18U Premier

Approved Teams

Team Age State
18 Gold ACES 18U CA
18U Corona Angels Howard 18U CA
AASA Macias 18G 18U CA
Arizona Storm Mathis 18U AZ
Athletics Mercado 18U CA
Az Choppers Keith 18U AZ
Batbusters Gomes 18U CA
Beverly Bandits Team Conroy 18U IL
Breakers Labs 18u Blue - Bobby 18U CA
Cal Cruisers 18U CA
California Grapettes - Kapp 18U CA
Cal Nuggets 18U Woods 18U CA
Corona Angels (Tyson) 18U CA
Dirtdogs Gorton 18U CA
Firecrackers Brashear 18U 18U CA
Firecrackers TJ 18U CA
Irvine Sting 18U CA
Jersey Intensity 18U KOD Premier 18U NJ
LTG Lions 18U CA
NW Bullets - Campos 18U OR
OC Batbusters - Stith 18U CA
Oro Valley Suncats 18U Gold - Judge 18U AZ
Panthers Gold 18U CA
So Cal Athletics Briggs 18U CA
So Cal Athletics - Richardson 18U CA
So Cal Choppers Fausett 18U CA
Sorcerer 18G Williams 18U CA
Sorcerer Old Skool 18U CA
Suncats Jimenez 18U CA
Universal Garcia 18 Gold 18U CA
USA Athletics 18 Gold Mike Rogers 18U CA
Washington Ladyhawks Gold Miller 18U WA
 
16U Premier

Approved Teams

Team Age State
16U Corona Angels Howard 16U CA
AASA Pikas 16U CA
Arizona Storm Mathis/ Leyvas 16U AZ
Athletics Mercado/ Greg 16U CA
Athletics Mercado Ornelas 16U CA
Beverly Bandits Demarini Helbling 16U IL
California Breeze 16U Birch 16U CA
California Cruisers 16U Premier/Watson 16U CA
Cal Nuggets Woods 16U 16U CA
Central CA Dirtdogs-Pickering 16U CA
Corona Angels Slye 16U 16U CA
Explosion Flores 16U 16U CA
Firecrackers Brashear 16U 16U CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Thornburg 2022 16U CA
Firecrackers TJ 16U 16U CA
Lil Rebels - Vern 16U NV
LTG Lions-Carda 16U CA
New Zealand National Team 16U CA
NW Bullets - Muir 16U OR
OC Batbusters 16u Lara/Portesi 16U CA
Ohana Tigers Herrera/Helms 16U CA
PowerSurge 16U 16U CA
SoCal A's Jendro Premier 16U CA
So Cal Athletics Briggs 16u 16U CA
So Cal Choppers 16U 16U CA
Suncats Jimenez 16U CA
Universal Wells 16U CA
WA Ladyhawks Breer 16U WA
 
14U Premier

Approved Teams

Team Age State
Arizona Storm Appel 14U AZ
Athletics Mercado 2023 14U CA
Athletics Mercado Tidd 14U 14U CA
Batbusters/Fullerton 14U CA
Batbusters Wellbaum 14U 14U CA
CA Grapettes 06 - Medina 14U CA
California Cruisers Caouette 14U CA
Cal Nuggets 14U Woods 14U CA
Central Cal Dirtdogs-Vazquez 14U 14U CA
Corona Angels FTS 2023 14U CA
Corona Angels(Tyson) 14U 14U CA
Explosion Denio SA 2023 14U CA
Explosion Hilliard 2023 14U CA
Firecrackers Brashear 2023 14U CA
LTG Lions - Henderson Lively 14U CA
OC Firecrackers Holcomb/Knight 2023 14U CA
So Cal Athletics 14U Medina 14U CA
So Cal Athletics Siofele / Mulipola 14U 14U CA
So Cal Choppers 14U 14U CA
Sorcerer 06 Bigley/Everett 14U CA
Suncats Jimenez 2023 14U CA
Universal Fastpitch 2023 Faulstich 14U CA
WA Ladyhawks-Conover 14U WA
 
12U Premier

Approved Teams

Team Age State
AASA Macias 12U 12U CA
Athletics Mercado Valencia 12U CA
Batbusters Garcia 2025 12U CA
California Grapettes - Kapp 12U CA
Cal Nuggets 12U Woods 12U CA
Central Cal Dirtdogs-Vazquez 12U CA
Corona Angels Perez-Knighten 2025 12U CA
Explosion Flores/Wren 12U CA
Firecrackers Sabo 12U CA
Ohana Tigers - Indian 12U CA
Power Surge Chavez 12U CA
SoCal Athletics Kingery/Medina 12U CA
SOCAL CHOPPERS FRANCO 08 12U CA
Sorcerer 12U - Yoder 12U CA
Universal Fastpitch 08 Kimura 12U CA
USA Athletics Rogers/Mathis 12U CA
 
ALL AGE GROUPS

Pending Teams

No teams to display