Pool Play Schedules & BRACKETS

BRACKETS

18U Premier A - B

18U Platinum A - B

12U Premier A - B

10U Premier A - B

Click for Opening Day and Team Pictures

Order of Finish
18Premier through 10U
16Premier through 14Platinum

 
18U PREMIER POOL SCHEDULE
Date Location Location Visitor Home
Sat 07/21/2018 02:00 PM FV 1 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 1
Team Mizuno Impulse (PGF)
Athletics Mercado (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 02:00 PM HB 5 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 5
Impact Gold - Garcia18U (PGF)
Salinas Storm Heen (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 02:00 PM HB 4 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 4
Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker (PGF)
FIRECRACKERS-AZ (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 02:00 PM HB 6 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 6
Demarini Aces 18 (PGF)
OC Batbusters Lara 18u (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 02:00 PM HB 2 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 2
Oro Valley Suncats 18U - Judge (PGF)
Cal Cruisers Sievers (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 02:00 PM HB 1 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 1
Georgia Impact Premier - Lewis (PGF)
Athletics TO-Mercado 18U Premier (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 02:00 PM HB 7 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 7
Norcal Firecrackers-Sjolie (PGF)
Michigan Finesse (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 02:00 PM HB 3 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 3
Texas Blaze 18U Gold Slimp/Carpenter (PGF)
Santa Fe Inferno- Nowling (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 02:00 PM HB 8 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 8
Intensity Hannigan (PGF)
COURAGE (Weaver) (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 03:45 PM HB 7 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 7
TX Intensity- Cain (PGF)
ITSA Sting 18U (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 03:45 PM HB 8 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 8
Firecrackers Brashear (PGF)
East Cobb Bullets Gold Caymol (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 03:45 PM FV 1 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 1
NW Bullets Hollen (PGF)
Sparks Softball (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 03:45 PM HB 6 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 6
Sorcerer-Gabales (PGF)
Texas Blaze Bonola 18u (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 03:45 PM HB 1 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 1
Jersey Intensity - KOD (PGF)
Batbusters Gomes (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 03:45 PM HB 3 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 3
South Dakota Renegades Gold (PGF)
Corona Angels (Tyson) (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 03:45 PM HB 5 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 5
Wisconsin Lightning Gold 18U (PGF)
California Cruisers-AE (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 03:45 PM HB 2 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 2
Rhode Island Thunder Gold-Lotti (PGF)
Beverly Bandits Conroy (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 03:45 PM HB 4 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 4
Oklahoma Athletics 18U Premier - Madden (PGF)
OC Batbusters - Stith (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 05:30 PM HB 6 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 6
NW Bullets Gold Campos (PGF)
So Cal Athletics Briggs (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 05:30 PM HB 7 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 7
Nebraska Gold 18u (PGF)
So Cal Choppers Ensey 18u (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 05:30 PM HB 5 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 5
Washington Ladyhawks Gold Miller (PGF)
Sorcerer 18 Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 05:30 PM HB 3 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 3
EC Bullets Schnute (PGF)
Lil Rebels RC (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 05:30 PM FV 1 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 1
18U Fury Platinum (PGF)
Indiana Magic Gold 18U - Green (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 05:30 PM HB 2 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 2
Lady Lightning Gold -Corn (PGF)
Impact Gold - Jackson 18u (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 05:30 PM HB 4 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 4
Texas Bombers Gold 18U (PGF)
Fury Premier 18u (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 05:30 PM HB 1 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 1
IL Chill Gold 18U (PGF)
AASA Merrida (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 05:30 PM HB 8 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 8
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Jendro 18U (PGF)
Explosion/ Jacobson (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 07:15 PM HB 6 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 6
Chicago Cheetahs Steinhaus (PGF)
Virginia Legends Premier-Johnston (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 07:15 PM HB 4 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 4
Cal Nuggets 18U Woods (PGF)
So Cal Athletics - Richardson (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 07:15 PM HB 2 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 2
AZ Athletics - 18U Keith (PGF)
So Cal Choppers _ Fausett 18U (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 07:15 PM HB 1 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 1
Texas Glory (PGF)
Explosion Denio/Jackson (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 07:15 PM FV 1 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 1
OKLAHOMA EXCLUSIVE GOLD - DAVIS (PGF)
SoCal Breakers Beddow (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 07:15 PM HB 8 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 8
Iowa Premier 18U Gold (PGF)
Vienna Stars Gold Adkins (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 07:15 PM HB 3 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 3
Birmingham Thunderbolts 18 Premier (PGF)
Firecrackers Rico/Weil (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 07:15 PM HB 7 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 7
Nemesis Elite 18u Gold (PGF)
PA Strikers Premier/Marsalo (Team Mizuno) (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 07:15 PM HB 5 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 5
Newtown Rock Gold - Garvey (PGF)
18U Corona Angels - Howard (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:00 AM HB 5 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 5
California Cruisers-AE (PGF)
Salinas Storm Heen (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:00 AM HB 4 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 4
OC Batbusters - Stith (PGF)
FIRECRACKERS-AZ (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:00 AM HB 6 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 6
Texas Blaze Bonola 18u (PGF)
OC Batbusters Lara 18u (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:00 AM HB 7 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 7
ITSA Sting 18U (PGF)
Michigan Finesse (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:00 AM HB 2 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 2
Beverly Bandits Conroy (PGF)
Cal Cruisers Sievers (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:00 AM HB 1 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 1
Batbusters Gomes (PGF)
Athletics TO-Mercado 18U Premier (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:00 AM HB 8 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 8
East Cobb Bullets Gold Caymol (PGF)
COURAGE (Weaver) (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:00 AM HB 3 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 3
Corona Angels (Tyson) (PGF)
Santa Fe Inferno- Nowling (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:00 AM FV 1 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 1
Sparks Softball (PGF)
Athletics Mercado (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 09:45 AM HB 8 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 8
East Cobb Bullets Gold Caymol (PGF)
Intensity Hannigan (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 09:45 AM HB 6 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 6
Texas Blaze Bonola 18u (PGF)
Demarini Aces 18 (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 09:45 AM FV 1 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 1
Sparks Softball (PGF)
Team Mizuno Impulse (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 09:45 AM HB 4 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 4
OC Batbusters - Stith (PGF)
Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 09:45 AM HB 7 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 7
ITSA Sting 18U (PGF)
Norcal Firecrackers-Sjolie (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 09:45 AM HB 5 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 5
California Cruisers-AE (PGF)
Impact Gold - Garcia18U (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 09:45 AM HB 1 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 1
Batbusters Gomes (PGF)
Georgia Impact Premier - Lewis (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 09:45 AM HB 3 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 3
Corona Angels (Tyson) (PGF)
Texas Blaze 18U Gold Slimp/Carpenter (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 09:45 AM HB 2 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 2
Beverly Bandits Conroy (PGF)
Oro Valley Suncats 18U - Judge (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 11:30 AM HB 4 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 4
Oklahoma Athletics 18U Premier - Madden (PGF)
FIRECRACKERS-AZ (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 11:30 AM HB 2 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 2
Rhode Island Thunder Gold-Lotti (PGF)
Cal Cruisers Sievers (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 11:30 AM HB 5 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 5
Wisconsin Lightning Gold 18U (PGF)
Salinas Storm Heen (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 11:30 AM HB 8 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 8
Firecrackers Brashear (PGF)
COURAGE (Weaver) (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 11:30 AM HB 1 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 1
Jersey Intensity - KOD (PGF)
Athletics TO-Mercado 18U Premier (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 11:30 AM HB 6 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 6
Sorcerer-Gabales (PGF)
OC Batbusters Lara 18u (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 11:30 AM FV 1 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 1
NW Bullets Hollen (PGF)
Athletics Mercado (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 11:30 AM HB 3 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 3
South Dakota Renegades Gold (PGF)
Santa Fe Inferno- Nowling (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 11:30 AM HB 7 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 7
TX Intensity- Cain (PGF)
Michigan Finesse (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 01:15 PM HB 7 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 7
TX Intensity- Cain (PGF)
Norcal Firecrackers-Sjolie (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 01:15 PM HB 8 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 8
Firecrackers Brashear (PGF)
Intensity Hannigan (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 01:15 PM FV 1 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 1
NW Bullets Hollen (PGF)
Team Mizuno Impulse (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 01:15 PM HB 2 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 2
Rhode Island Thunder Gold-Lotti (PGF)
Oro Valley Suncats 18U - Judge (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 01:15 PM HB 6 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 6
Sorcerer-Gabales (PGF)
Demarini Aces 18 (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 01:15 PM HB 1 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 1
Jersey Intensity - KOD (PGF)
Georgia Impact Premier - Lewis (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 01:15 PM HB 4 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 4
Oklahoma Athletics 18U Premier - Madden (PGF)
Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 01:15 PM HB 3 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 3
South Dakota Renegades Gold (PGF)
Texas Blaze 18U Gold Slimp/Carpenter (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 01:15 PM HB 5 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 5
Wisconsin Lightning Gold 18U (PGF)
Impact Gold - Garcia18U (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 03:00 PM HB 8 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 8
Vienna Stars Gold Adkins (PGF)
Explosion/ Jacobson (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 03:00 PM HB 7 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 7
PA Strikers Premier/Marsalo (Team Mizuno) (PGF)
So Cal Choppers Ensey 18u (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 03:00 PM HB 1 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 1
Explosion Denio/Jackson (PGF)
AASA Merrida (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 03:00 PM HB 2 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 2
So Cal Choppers _ Fausett 18U (PGF)
Impact Gold - Jackson 18u (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 03:00 PM HB 3 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 3
Firecrackers Rico/Weil (PGF)
Lil Rebels RC (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 03:00 PM HB 5 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 5
18U Corona Angels - Howard (PGF)
Sorcerer 18 Gold (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 03:00 PM HB 4 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 4
So Cal Athletics - Richardson (PGF)
Fury Premier 18u (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 03:00 PM FV 1 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 1
SoCal Breakers Beddow (PGF)
Indiana Magic Gold 18U - Green (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 03:00 PM HB 6 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 6
Virginia Legends Premier-Johnston (PGF)
So Cal Athletics Briggs (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 04:45 PM HB 8 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 8
Vienna Stars Gold Adkins (PGF)
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Jendro 18U (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 04:45 PM HB 6 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 6
Virginia Legends Premier-Johnston (PGF)
NW Bullets Gold Campos (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 04:45 PM HB 1 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 1
Explosion Denio/Jackson (PGF)
IL Chill Gold 18U (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 04:45 PM HB 2 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 2
So Cal Choppers _ Fausett 18U (PGF)
Lady Lightning Gold -Corn (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 04:45 PM HB 3 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 3
Firecrackers Rico/Weil (PGF)
EC Bullets Schnute (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 04:45 PM HB 5 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 5
18U Corona Angels - Howard (PGF)
Washington Ladyhawks Gold Miller (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 04:45 PM HB 7 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 7
PA Strikers Premier/Marsalo (Team Mizuno) (PGF)
Nebraska Gold 18u (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 04:45 PM FV 1 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 1
SoCal Breakers Beddow (PGF)
18U Fury Platinum (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 04:45 PM HB 4 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 4
So Cal Athletics - Richardson (PGF)
Texas Bombers Gold 18U (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 06:30 PM HB 6 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 6
Chicago Cheetahs Steinhaus (PGF)
So Cal Athletics Briggs (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 06:30 PM FV 1 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 1
OKLAHOMA EXCLUSIVE GOLD - DAVIS (PGF)
Indiana Magic Gold 18U - Green (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 06:30 PM HB 1 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 1
Texas Glory (PGF)
AASA Merrida (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 06:30 PM HB 8 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 8
Iowa Premier 18U Gold (PGF)
Explosion/ Jacobson (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 06:30 PM HB 4 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 4
Cal Nuggets 18U Woods (PGF)
Fury Premier 18u (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 06:30 PM HB 2 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 2
AZ Athletics - 18U Keith (PGF)
Impact Gold - Jackson 18u (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 06:30 PM HB 3 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 3
Birmingham Thunderbolts 18 Premier (PGF)
Lil Rebels RC (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 06:30 PM HB 5 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 5
Newtown Rock Gold - Garvey (PGF)
Sorcerer 18 Gold (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 06:30 PM HB 7 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 7
Nemesis Elite 18u Gold (PGF)
So Cal Choppers Ensey 18u (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:15 PM FV 1 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 1
OKLAHOMA EXCLUSIVE GOLD - DAVIS (PGF)
18U Fury Platinum (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:15 PM HB 1 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 1
Texas Glory (PGF)
IL Chill Gold 18U (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:15 PM HB 6 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 6
Chicago Cheetahs Steinhaus (PGF)
NW Bullets Gold Campos (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:15 PM HB 2 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 2
AZ Athletics - 18U Keith (PGF)
Lady Lightning Gold -Corn (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:15 PM HB 3 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 3
Birmingham Thunderbolts 18 Premier (PGF)
EC Bullets Schnute (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:15 PM HB 8 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 8
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Jendro 18U (PGF)
Iowa Premier 18U Gold (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:15 PM HB 5 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 5
Newtown Rock Gold - Garvey (PGF)
Washington Ladyhawks Gold Miller (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:15 PM HB 7 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 7
Nemesis Elite 18u Gold (PGF)
Nebraska Gold 18u (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:15 PM HB 4 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 4
Cal Nuggets 18U Woods (PGF)
Texas Bombers Gold 18U (PGF)

FIRECRACKERS-AZ (PGF)

Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker (PGF)

Athletics TO-Mercado 18U Premier (PGF)

Georgia Impact Premier - Lewis (PGF)

Santa Fe Inferno- Nowling (PGF)

Texas Blaze 18U Gold Slimp/Carpenter (PGF)

COURAGE (Weaver) (PGF)

Intensity Hannigan (PGF)

Michigan Finesse (PGF)

Norcal Firecrackers-Sjolie (PGF)

OC Batbusters Lara 18u (PGF)

Demarini Aces 18 (PGF)

Cal Cruisers Sievers (PGF)

Oro Valley Suncats 18U - Judge (PGF)

Athletics Mercado (PGF)

Team Mizuno Impulse (PGF)

Salinas Storm Heen (PGF)

Impact Gold - Garcia18U (PGF)

Corona Angels (Tyson) (PGF)

South Dakota Renegades Gold (PGF)

Batbusters Gomes (PGF)

Jersey Intensity - KOD (PGF)

Beverly Bandits Conroy (PGF)

Rhode Island Thunder Gold-Lotti (PGF)

OC Batbusters - Stith (PGF)

Oklahoma Athletics 18U Premier - Madden (PGF)

California Cruisers-AE (PGF)

Wisconsin Lightning Gold 18U (PGF)

Texas Blaze Bonola 18u (PGF)

Sorcerer-Gabales (PGF)

ITSA Sting 18U (PGF)

TX Intensity- Cain (PGF)

East Cobb Bullets Gold Caymol (PGF)

Firecrackers Brashear (PGF)

Sparks Softball (PGF)

NW Bullets Hollen (PGF)

Explosion/ Jacobson (PGF)

So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Jendro 18U (PGF)

AASA Merrida (PGF)

IL Chill Gold 18U (PGF)

Fury Premier 18u (PGF)

Texas Bombers Gold 18U (PGF)

Impact Gold - Jackson 18u (PGF)

Lady Lightning Gold -Corn (PGF)

Sorcerer 18 Gold (PGF)

Washington Ladyhawks Gold Miller (PGF)

So Cal Athletics Briggs (PGF)

NW Bullets Gold Campos (PGF)

Indiana Magic Gold 18U - Green (PGF)

18U Fury Platinum (PGF)

So Cal Choppers Ensey 18u (PGF)

Nebraska Gold 18u (PGF)

Lil Rebels RC (PGF)

EC Bullets Schnute (PGF)

PA Strikers Premier/Marsalo (Team Mizuno) (PGF)

Nemesis Elite 18u Gold (PGF)

Firecrackers Rico/Weil (PGF)

Birmingham Thunderbolts 18 Premier (PGF)

18U Corona Angels - Howard (PGF)

Newtown Rock Gold - Garvey (PGF)

Vienna Stars Gold Adkins (PGF)

Iowa Premier 18U Gold (PGF)

Explosion Denio/Jackson (PGF)

Texas Glory (PGF)

Virginia Legends Premier-Johnston (PGF)

Chicago Cheetahs Steinhaus (PGF)

So Cal Athletics - Richardson (PGF)

Cal Nuggets 18U Woods (PGF)

So Cal Choppers _ Fausett 18U (PGF)

AZ Athletics - 18U Keith (PGF)

SoCal Breakers Beddow (PGF)

OKLAHOMA EXCLUSIVE GOLD - DAVIS (PGF)

Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 4

18100 Golden West Street
Huntington Beach, CA 92648
View in Google Maps

Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 1

18100 Golden West Street
Huntington Beach, CA 92648
View in Google Maps

Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 3

18100 Golden West Street
Huntington Beach, CA 92648
View in Google Maps

Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 8

18100 Golden West Street
Huntington Beach, CA 92648
View in Google Maps

Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 7

18100 Golden West Street
Huntington Beach, CA 92648
View in Google Maps

Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 6

18100 Golden West Street
Huntington Beach, CA 92648
View in Google Maps

Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 2

18100 Golden West Street
Huntington Beach, CA 92648
View in Google Maps

Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 1

16400 Brookhurst Street
Fountain Valley, CA 92708
View in Google Maps

Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 5

18100 Golden West Street
Huntington Beach, CA 92648
View in Google Maps

 

18U PREMIER POOL SCORES

18U PLATINUM POOL SCHEDULE
Date Location Location Visitor Home
Sat 07/21/2018 02:00 PM FV 8 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 8
Lil Rebels Gordie (PGF)
Monarchs 18 Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 02:00 PM FV 11 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 11
Hawks Softball (Domico) (PGF)
Cal A's Iseri-18U (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 02:00 PM FV 2 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 2
Florida Storm Orlando (PGF)
Batbusters Gomes Clark (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 02:00 PM FV 6 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 6
Midwest Speed 18U Gold (PGF)
So Cal Athletics Thompson (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 02:00 PM FV 7 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 7
New Mexico Sundancers (PGF)
So Cal 3D (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 02:00 PM FV 4 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 4
Kane County Xplosion (PGF)
Lakewood Firecrackers 18G - Pasco/Guerra (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 02:00 PM FV 3 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 3
Oregon Thunder (PGF)
Firecrackers-Redmond (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 02:00 PM FV 5 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 5
18 Glory Seidel-Willemssen (PGF)
California Thunder (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 03:45 PM FV 4 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 4
Firecrackers North -Thomas (PGF)
Texas Rapid Fire Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 03:45 PM FV 8 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 8
Washington Majestics (PGF)
Artesia Punishers- Medina (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 03:45 PM FV 7 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 7
Semper Fi Bulldogs (PGF)
USA Explosion Smith 18U (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 03:45 PM FV 3 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 3
Universal Fastpitch - Spary (PGF)
Wasco Diamonds (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 03:45 PM FV 5 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 5
San Jose Sting Gold-Gron (PGF)
Utah Fastpitch Club - Brown (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 03:45 PM FV 6 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 6
So Cal Pumas (PGF)
Vision Elite (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 03:45 PM FV 11 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 11
Mountain West Fastpitch (PGF)
Dirtdogs-Gorton (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 03:45 PM FV 2 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 2
Mizuno Storm Beach Gold (PGF)
18U Gold California Raiders - Bruder (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 05:30 PM FV 7 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 7
AZ Bombers 18U Gold (PGF)
OC Strikeforce - Bustamante (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 05:30 PM FV 5 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 5
Illusions Gold Plocheck (PGF)
OC Batbuster Alvarez (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 05:30 PM FV 8 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 8
USA Explosion 18 Gold-Richards (PGF)
Select Fastpitch 18U (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 05:30 PM FV 6 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 6
Heybucket Softball (PGF)
Colorado Stars Gold - Sakamoto (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 05:30 PM FV 4 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 4
Florida Impact Watson (PGF)
USA Athletics 18 Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 05:30 PM FV 2 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 2
Texas Glory Gold (PGF)
AZ Hotshots Gatti (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 05:30 PM FV 11 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 11
Chicago Cheetahs Bowman (PGF)
Originals - KC (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 05:30 PM FV 3 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 3
Finch's Aces- Spina (PGF)
Ohana Tigers - Quarles (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 07:15 PM FV 6 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 6
American Freedom Gold (Soefje) (PGF)
Firecrackers BrashearRoth (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 07:15 PM FV 11 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 11
Rhode Island Thunder Gold (PGF)
AZ Hotshots - Georges (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 07:15 PM FV 7 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 7
NM Reign (PGF)
Washington Ladyhawks Blue 18U (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 07:15 PM FV 4 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 4
Iowa Premier Gold - Chronic (PGF)
Batbusters Konis 18U (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 07:15 PM FV 2 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 2
California Grapettes 18 Gold - Kappmeyer (PGF)
Corona Angels Slye 18U (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 07:15 PM FV 5 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 5
New Lenox Lightning Gold (PGF)
Firecrackers-Kimura (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 07:15 PM FV 8 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 8
Mizuno Storm - Stolze (PGF)
18 under nationals Softball (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 07:15 PM FV 3 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 3
AASA-Macias 18G (PGF)
Colorado Angels Quimby 18U Gold (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:00 AM FV 7 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 7
USA Explosion Smith 18U (PGF)
So Cal 3D (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:00 AM FV 8 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 8
Artesia Punishers- Medina (PGF)
Monarchs 18 Gold (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:00 AM FV 6 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 6
Vision Elite (PGF)
So Cal Athletics Thompson (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:00 AM FV 3 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 3
Wasco Diamonds (PGF)
Firecrackers-Redmond (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:00 AM FV 11 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 11
Dirtdogs-Gorton (PGF)
Cal A's Iseri-18U (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:00 AM FV 2 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 2
18U Gold California Raiders - Bruder (PGF)
Batbusters Gomes Clark (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:00 AM FV 5 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 5
Utah Fastpitch Club - Brown (PGF)
California Thunder (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:00 AM FV 4 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 4
Texas Rapid Fire Gold (PGF)
Lakewood Firecrackers 18G - Pasco/Guerra (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 09:45 AM FV 8 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 8
Artesia Punishers- Medina (PGF)
Lil Rebels Gordie (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 09:45 AM FV 2 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 2
18U Gold California Raiders - Bruder (PGF)
Florida Storm Orlando (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 09:45 AM FV 7 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 7
USA Explosion Smith 18U (PGF)
New Mexico Sundancers (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 09:45 AM FV 4 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 4
Texas Rapid Fire Gold (PGF)
Kane County Xplosion (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 09:45 AM FV 11 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 11
Dirtdogs-Gorton (PGF)
Hawks Softball (Domico) (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 09:45 AM FV 5 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 5
Utah Fastpitch Club - Brown (PGF)
18 Glory Seidel-Willemssen (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 09:45 AM FV 6 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 6
Vision Elite (PGF)
Midwest Speed 18U Gold (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 09:45 AM FV 3 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 3
Wasco Diamonds (PGF)
Oregon Thunder (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 11:30 AM FV 11 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 11
Mountain West Fastpitch (PGF)
Cal A's Iseri-18U (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 11:30 AM FV 3 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 3
Universal Fastpitch - Spary (PGF)
Firecrackers-Redmond (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 11:30 AM FV 8 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 8
Washington Majestics (PGF)
Monarchs 18 Gold (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 11:30 AM FV 5 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 5
San Jose Sting Gold-Gron (PGF)
California Thunder (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 11:30 AM FV 7 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 7
Semper Fi Bulldogs (PGF)
So Cal 3D (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 11:30 AM FV 4 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 4
Firecrackers North -Thomas (PGF)
Lakewood Firecrackers 18G - Pasco/Guerra (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 11:30 AM FV 2 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 2
Mizuno Storm Beach Gold (PGF)
Batbusters Gomes Clark (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 11:30 AM FV 6 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 6
So Cal Pumas (PGF)
So Cal Athletics Thompson (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 01:15 PM FV 7 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 7
Semper Fi Bulldogs (PGF)
New Mexico Sundancers (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 01:15 PM FV 4 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 4
Firecrackers North -Thomas (PGF)
Kane County Xplosion (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 01:15 PM FV 11 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 11
Mountain West Fastpitch (PGF)
Hawks Softball (Domico) (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 01:15 PM FV 5 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 5
San Jose Sting Gold-Gron (PGF)
18 Glory Seidel-Willemssen (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 01:15 PM FV 2 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 2
Mizuno Storm Beach Gold (PGF)
Florida Storm Orlando (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 01:15 PM FV 3 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 3
Universal Fastpitch - Spary (PGF)
Oregon Thunder (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 01:15 PM FV 6 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 6
So Cal Pumas (PGF)
Midwest Speed 18U Gold (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 01:15 PM FV 8 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 8
Washington Majestics (PGF)
Lil Rebels Gordie (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 03:00 PM FV 2 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 2
Corona Angels Slye 18U (PGF)
AZ Hotshots Gatti (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 03:00 PM FV 11 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 11
AZ Hotshots - Georges (PGF)
Originals - KC (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 03:00 PM FV 5 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 5
Firecrackers-Kimura (PGF)
OC Batbuster Alvarez (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 03:00 PM FV 6 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 6
Firecrackers BrashearRoth (PGF)
Colorado Stars Gold - Sakamoto (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 03:00 PM FV 4 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 4
Batbusters Konis 18U (PGF)
USA Athletics 18 Gold (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 03:00 PM FV 3 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 3
Colorado Angels Quimby 18U Gold (PGF)
Ohana Tigers - Quarles (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 03:00 PM FV 7 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 7
Washington Ladyhawks Blue 18U (PGF)
OC Strikeforce - Bustamante (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 03:00 PM FV 8 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 8
18 under nationals Softball (PGF)
Select Fastpitch 18U (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 04:45 PM FV 2 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 2
Corona Angels Slye 18U (PGF)
Texas Glory Gold (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 04:45 PM FV 7 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 7
Washington Ladyhawks Blue 18U (PGF)
AZ Bombers 18U Gold (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 04:45 PM FV 4 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 4
Batbusters Konis 18U (PGF)
Florida Impact Watson (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 04:45 PM FV 6 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 6
Firecrackers BrashearRoth (PGF)
Heybucket Softball (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 04:45 PM FV 11 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 11
AZ Hotshots - Georges (PGF)
Chicago Cheetahs Bowman (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 04:45 PM FV 8 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 8
18 under nationals Softball (PGF)
USA Explosion 18 Gold-Richards (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 04:45 PM FV 5 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 5
Firecrackers-Kimura (PGF)
Illusions Gold Plocheck (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 04:45 PM FV 3 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 3
Colorado Angels Quimby 18U Gold (PGF)
Finch's Aces- Spina (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 06:30 PM FV 7 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 7
NM Reign (PGF)
OC Strikeforce - Bustamante (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 06:30 PM FV 8 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 8
Mizuno Storm - Stolze (PGF)
Select Fastpitch 18U (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 06:30 PM FV 2 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 2
California Grapettes 18 Gold - Kappmeyer (PGF)
AZ Hotshots Gatti (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 06:30 PM FV 6 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 6
American Freedom Gold (Soefje) (PGF)
Colorado Stars Gold - Sakamoto (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 06:30 PM FV 11 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 11
Rhode Island Thunder Gold (PGF)
Originals - KC (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 06:30 PM FV 5 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 5
New Lenox Lightning Gold (PGF)
OC Batbuster Alvarez (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 06:30 PM FV 4 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 4
Iowa Premier Gold - Chronic (PGF)
USA Athletics 18 Gold (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 06:30 PM FV 3 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 3
AASA-Macias 18G (PGF)
Ohana Tigers - Quarles (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:15 PM FV 3 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 3
AASA-Macias 18G (PGF)
Finch's Aces- Spina (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:15 PM FV 7 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 7
NM Reign (PGF)
AZ Bombers 18U Gold (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:15 PM FV 4 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 4
Iowa Premier Gold - Chronic (PGF)
Florida Impact Watson (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:15 PM FV 2 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 2
California Grapettes 18 Gold - Kappmeyer (PGF)
Texas Glory Gold (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:15 PM FV 6 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 6
American Freedom Gold (Soefje) (PGF)
Heybucket Softball (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:15 PM FV 11 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 11
Rhode Island Thunder Gold (PGF)
Chicago Cheetahs Bowman (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:15 PM FV 8 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 8
Mizuno Storm - Stolze (PGF)
USA Explosion 18 Gold-Richards (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:15 PM FV 5 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 5
New Lenox Lightning Gold (PGF)
Illusions Gold Plocheck (PGF)

Batbusters Gomes Clark (PGF)

Florida Storm Orlando (PGF)

Firecrackers-Redmond (PGF)

Oregon Thunder (PGF)

Lakewood Firecrackers 18G - Pasco/Guerra (PGF)

Kane County Xplosion (PGF)

California Thunder (PGF)

18 Glory Seidel-Willemssen (PGF)

So Cal Athletics Thompson (PGF)

Midwest Speed 18U Gold (PGF)

So Cal 3D (PGF)

New Mexico Sundancers (PGF)

Monarchs 18 Gold (PGF)

Lil Rebels Gordie (PGF)

Cal A's Iseri-18U (PGF)

Hawks Softball (Domico) (PGF)

Vision Elite (PGF)

So Cal Pumas (PGF)

Utah Fastpitch Club - Brown (PGF)

San Jose Sting Gold-Gron (PGF)

18U Gold California Raiders - Bruder (PGF)

Mizuno Storm Beach Gold (PGF)

Dirtdogs-Gorton (PGF)

Mountain West Fastpitch (PGF)

Wasco Diamonds (PGF)

Universal Fastpitch - Spary (PGF)

Texas Rapid Fire Gold (PGF)

Firecrackers North -Thomas (PGF)

Artesia Punishers- Medina (PGF)

Washington Majestics (PGF)

USA Explosion Smith 18U (PGF)

Semper Fi Bulldogs (PGF)

Ohana Tigers - Quarles (PGF)

Finch's Aces- Spina (PGF)

Originals - KC (PGF)

Chicago Cheetahs Bowman (PGF)

AZ Hotshots Gatti (PGF)

Texas Glory Gold (PGF)

USA Athletics 18 Gold (PGF)

Florida Impact Watson (PGF)

OC Batbuster Alvarez (PGF)

Illusions Gold Plocheck (PGF)

Colorado Stars Gold - Sakamoto (PGF)

Heybucket Softball (PGF)

OC Strikeforce - Bustamante (PGF)

AZ Bombers 18U Gold (PGF)

Select Fastpitch 18U (PGF)

USA Explosion 18 Gold-Richards (PGF)

18 under nationals Softball (PGF)

Mizuno Storm - Stolze (PGF)

Firecrackers-Kimura (PGF)

New Lenox Lightning Gold (PGF)

Colorado Angels Quimby 18U Gold (PGF)

AASA-Macias 18G (PGF)

Corona Angels Slye 18U (PGF)

California Grapettes 18 Gold - Kappmeyer (PGF)

Washington Ladyhawks Blue 18U (PGF)

NM Reign (PGF)

Firecrackers BrashearRoth (PGF)

American Freedom Gold (Soefje) (PGF)

AZ Hotshots - Georges (PGF)

Rhode Island Thunder Gold (PGF)

Batbusters Konis 18U (PGF)

Iowa Premier Gold - Chronic (PGF)

Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 2

16400 Brookhurst Street
Fountain Valley, CA 92708
View in Google Maps

Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 3

16400 Brookhurst Street
Fountain Valley, CA 92708
View in Google Maps

Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 4

16400 Brookhurst Street
Fountain Valley, CA 92708
View in Google Maps

Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 5

16400 Brookhurst Street
Fountain Valley, CA 92708
View in Google Maps

Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 6

16400 Brookhurst Street
Fountain Valley, CA 92708
View in Google Maps

Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 7

16400 Brookhurst Street
Fountain Valley, CA 92708
View in Google Maps

Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 8

16400 Brookhurst Street
Fountain Valley, CA 92708
View in Google Maps

Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 11

16400 Brookhurst Street
Fountain Valley, CA 92708
View in Google Maps

 

18U PLATINUM POOL SCORES

12U PREMIER POOL SCHEDULE
Date Location Location Visitor Home
Sat 07/21/2018 02:00 PM HCP2 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #2
Lady Lightning Gold Uprising (PGF)
California Breeze '05 (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 02:00 PM HCP5 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #5
DS Hotshots Premier Jones (PGF)
Tennessee Mojo 2023 (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 02:00 PM Per1 Peralta Park -> Peralta 1
Indiana Dreams Poeck 12U (PGF)
Athletics Mercado 2023 (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 02:00 PM HCP3 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #3
Beverly Bandits DeMarini Yates (PGF)
Explosion Smith/Alaan 2023 (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 02:00 PM HCP4 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #4
LTG - Henderson/Tillery (PGF)
Georgia Impact Premier 05-Lewis (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 02:00 PM HCP1 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #1
Absolute Blast (PGF)
Power Surge 05 (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 02:00 PM HCP7 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #7
Power Surge Berndes (PGF)
Birmingham Thunderbolts 2005 (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 02:00 PM HCP6 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #6
Universal Fastpitch 05 (PGF)
So. Cal. Choppers-Seper (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 03:45 PM HCP7 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #7
Texas Blaze 05 Slimp (PGF)
Nor Cal Firecrackers - Baisdon/Macias (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 03:45 PM HCP3 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #3
Ohana Tigers Quarles Sanchez (PGF)
CA Suncats-Gonzalez (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 03:45 PM HCP1 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #1
Ohana Tigers 2023 Natividad/Portillo (PGF)
Cal Nuggets 12U (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 03:45 PM HCP6 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #6
Atlanta Vipers 05 - Tamborra (PGF)
SoCal Breakers 12u Beddow (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 03:45 PM HCP4 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #4
Athletics Mercado/Tidd 12U (PGF)
FIRCRACKERS TJ 06 (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 03:45 PM HCP5 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #5
West Bay Warriors 12U (PGF)
12U OC Batbusters - Mascarenas (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 03:45 PM HCP2 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #2
12U American Freedom Express Gold Blanco (PGF)
Batbusters Wellbaum 12U (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 03:45 PM Per1 Peralta Park -> Peralta 1
USA Athletics 12U Siofele (PGF)
Breakers Labs 12u Blue (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 05:30 PM HCP1 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #1
Grapettes Gann 12u (PGF)
OC Firecrackers Holcomb/Knight 05 12U (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 05:30 PM HCP6 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #6
Impact Gold National Team 2024 (PGF)
So Cal Athletics Terrones/Medina/Briggs (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 05:30 PM HCP4 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #4
Firecrackers Brashear/Oakes 2023 (PGF)
Beverly Bandits Premier Michalski (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 05:30 PM HCP3 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #3
Norcal Firecrackers 05-Kilgore (PGF)
Corona Angels Perez 12U (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 05:30 PM HCP7 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #7
Texas Intensity 12U (PGF)
Corona Angels 05 (Rogers/Edwards) (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 05:30 PM HCP5 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #5
Mizuno Storm- Smith (PGF)
SoCal Choppers KAM2005 (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 05:30 PM HCP2 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #2
Texas Bombers Gold (PGF)
Ohana Tigers-Limardo 05 (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 07:15 PM HCP4 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #4
So Cal Athletics Medina/Briggs 05 (PGF)
Diamond Sports Hotshots 05 Premier - Mitchell (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 07:15 PM HCP3 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #3
Texas Glory 05 (PGF)
USA Athletics 2023 Mora/Flores (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 07:15 PM HCP7 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #7
Batbusters Gomes/Brooks (PGF)
Courage 2023 Hilliard (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 07:15 PM HCP6 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #6
Corona Angels Ortega (PGF)
California Raiders (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 07:15 PM HCP2 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #2
Batbusters-Stone (PGF)
Corona Angels Russ/Knighten (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 07:15 PM HCP1 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #1
Texas Blaze Soriano (PGF)
Mizuno Storm AZ- Appel (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 07:15 PM HCP5 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #5
Texas Blaze 05-Tejeda (PGF)
American Pastime 05-Perez (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:00 AM HCP2 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #2
Batbusters Wellbaum 12U (PGF)
California Breeze '05 (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:00 AM Per1 Peralta Park -> Peralta 1
Cal Nuggets 12U (PGF)
Power Surge 05 (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:00 AM HCP1 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #1
Breakers Labs 12u Blue (PGF)
Athletics Mercado 2023 (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:00 AM HCP6 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #6
SoCal Breakers 12u Beddow (PGF)
So. Cal. Choppers-Seper (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:20 AM HCP5 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #5
12U OC Batbusters - Mascarenas (PGF)
Tennessee Mojo 2023 (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:20 AM HCP4 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #4
FIRCRACKERS TJ 06 (PGF)
Georgia Impact Premier 05-Lewis (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:20 AM HCP7 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #7
Nor Cal Firecrackers - Baisdon/Macias (PGF)
Birmingham Thunderbolts 2005 (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:20 AM HCP3 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #3
CA Suncats-Gonzalez (PGF)
Explosion Smith/Alaan 2023 (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 09:40 AM HCP6 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #6
SoCal Breakers 12u Beddow (PGF)
Universal Fastpitch 05 (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 09:40 AM Per1 Peralta Park -> Peralta 1
Cal Nuggets 12U (PGF)
Absolute Blast (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 09:40 AM HCP2 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #2
Batbusters Wellbaum 12U (PGF)
Lady Lightning Gold Uprising (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 09:45 AM HCP1 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #1
Breakers Labs 12u Blue (PGF)
Indiana Dreams Poeck 12U (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 10:00 AM HCP7 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #7
Nor Cal Firecrackers - Baisdon/Macias (PGF)
Power Surge Berndes (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 10:00 AM HCP5 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #5
12U OC Batbusters - Mascarenas (PGF)
DS Hotshots Premier Jones (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 10:00 AM HCP4 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #4
FIRCRACKERS TJ 06 (PGF)
LTG - Henderson/Tillery (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 10:00 AM HCP3 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #3
CA Suncats-Gonzalez (PGF)
Beverly Bandits DeMarini Yates (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 11:30 AM HCP1 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #1
USA Athletics 12U Siofele (PGF)
Athletics Mercado 2023 (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 11:40 AM HCP5 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #5
West Bay Warriors 12U (PGF)
Tennessee Mojo 2023 (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 11:40 AM HCP4 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #4
Athletics Mercado/Tidd 12U (PGF)
Georgia Impact Premier 05-Lewis (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 11:40 AM HCP6 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #6
Atlanta Vipers 05 - Tamborra (PGF)
So. Cal. Choppers-Seper (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 11:40 AM HCP7 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #7
Texas Blaze 05 Slimp (PGF)
Birmingham Thunderbolts 2005 (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 11:40 AM HCP3 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #3
Ohana Tigers Quarles Sanchez (PGF)
Explosion Smith/Alaan 2023 (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 11:40 AM HCP2 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #2
12U American Freedom Express Gold Blanco (PGF)
California Breeze '05 (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 11:40 AM Per1 Peralta Park -> Peralta 1
Ohana Tigers 2023 Natividad/Portillo (PGF)
Power Surge 05 (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 01:15 PM HCP1 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #1
USA Athletics 12U Siofele (PGF)
Indiana Dreams Poeck 12U (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 01:20 PM HCP6 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #6
Atlanta Vipers 05 - Tamborra (PGF)
Universal Fastpitch 05 (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 01:20 PM Per1 Peralta Park -> Peralta 1
Ohana Tigers 2023 Natividad/Portillo (PGF)
Absolute Blast (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 01:20 PM HCP2 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #2
12U American Freedom Express Gold Blanco (PGF)
Lady Lightning Gold Uprising (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 01:40 PM HCP5 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #5
West Bay Warriors 12U (PGF)
DS Hotshots Premier Jones (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 01:40 PM HCP4 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #4
Athletics Mercado/Tidd 12U (PGF)
LTG - Henderson/Tillery (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 01:40 PM HCP7 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #7
Texas Blaze 05 Slimp (PGF)
Power Surge Berndes (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 01:40 PM HCP3 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #3
Ohana Tigers Quarles Sanchez (PGF)
Beverly Bandits DeMarini Yates (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 03:00 PM HCP6 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #6
California Raiders (PGF)
So Cal Athletics Terrones/Medina/Briggs (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 03:00 PM HCP1 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #1
Mizuno Storm AZ- Appel (PGF)
OC Firecrackers Holcomb/Knight 05 12U (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 03:00 PM HCP2 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #2
Corona Angels Russ/Knighten (PGF)
Ohana Tigers-Limardo 05 (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 03:20 PM HCP4 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #4
Diamond Sports Hotshots 05 Premier - Mitchell (PGF)
Beverly Bandits Premier Michalski (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 03:20 PM HCP5 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #5
American Pastime 05-Perez (PGF)
SoCal Choppers KAM2005 (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 03:20 PM HCP7 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #7
Courage 2023 Hilliard (PGF)
Corona Angels 05 (Rogers/Edwards) (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 03:20 PM HCP3 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #3
USA Athletics 2023 Mora/Flores (PGF)
Corona Angels Perez 12U (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 05:00 PM HCP6 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #6
California Raiders (PGF)
Impact Gold National Team 2024 (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 05:00 PM HCP4 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #4
Diamond Sports Hotshots 05 Premier - Mitchell (PGF)
Firecrackers Brashear/Oakes 2023 (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 05:00 PM HCP2 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #2
Corona Angels Russ/Knighten (PGF)
Texas Bombers Gold (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 05:00 PM HCP3 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #3
USA Athletics 2023 Mora/Flores (PGF)
Norcal Firecrackers 05-Kilgore (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 05:00 PM HCP7 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #7
Courage 2023 Hilliard (PGF)
Texas Intensity 12U (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 05:00 PM HCP1 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #1
Mizuno Storm AZ- Appel (PGF)
Grapettes Gann 12u (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 05:00 PM HCP5 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #5
American Pastime 05-Perez (PGF)
Mizuno Storm- Smith (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 06:40 PM HCP1 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #1
Texas Blaze Soriano (PGF)
OC Firecrackers Holcomb/Knight 05 12U (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 06:40 PM HCP6 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #6
Corona Angels Ortega (PGF)
So Cal Athletics Terrones/Medina/Briggs (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 06:40 PM HCP2 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #2
Batbusters-Stone (PGF)
Ohana Tigers-Limardo 05 (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 07:00 PM HCP3 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #3
Texas Glory 05 (PGF)
Corona Angels Perez 12U (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 07:00 PM HCP5 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #5
Texas Blaze 05-Tejeda (PGF)
SoCal Choppers KAM2005 (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 07:00 PM HCP7 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #7
Batbusters Gomes/Brooks (PGF)
Corona Angels 05 (Rogers/Edwards) (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 07:00 PM HCP4 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #4
So Cal Athletics Medina/Briggs 05 (PGF)
Beverly Bandits Premier Michalski (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:20 PM HCP6 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #6
Corona Angels Ortega (PGF)
Impact Gold National Team 2024 (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:20 PM HCP1 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #1
Texas Blaze Soriano (PGF)
Grapettes Gann 12u (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:20 PM HCP2 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #2
Batbusters-Stone (PGF)
Texas Bombers Gold (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:40 PM HCP5 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #5
Texas Blaze 05-Tejeda (PGF)
Mizuno Storm- Smith (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:40 PM HCP3 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #3
Texas Glory 05 (PGF)
Norcal Firecrackers 05-Kilgore (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:40 PM HCP7 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #7
Batbusters Gomes/Brooks (PGF)
Texas Intensity 12U (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:40 PM HCP4 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #4
So Cal Athletics Medina/Briggs 05 (PGF)
Firecrackers Brashear/Oakes 2023 (PGF)

Athletics Mercado 2023 (PGF)

Indiana Dreams Poeck 12U (PGF)

Birmingham Thunderbolts 2005 (PGF)

Power Surge Berndes (PGF)

Power Surge 05 (PGF)

Absolute Blast (PGF)

So. Cal. Choppers-Seper (PGF)

Universal Fastpitch 05 (PGF)

Explosion Smith/Alaan 2023 (PGF)

Beverly Bandits DeMarini Yates (PGF)

Georgia Impact Premier 05-Lewis (PGF)

LTG - Henderson/Tillery (PGF)

California Breeze '05 (PGF)

Lady Lightning Gold Uprising (PGF)

Tennessee Mojo 2023 (PGF)

DS Hotshots Premier Jones (PGF)

Breakers Labs 12u Blue (PGF)

USA Athletics 12U Siofele (PGF)

FIRCRACKERS TJ 06 (PGF)

Athletics Mercado/Tidd 12U (PGF)

Batbusters Wellbaum 12U (PGF)

12U American Freedom Express Gold Blanco (PGF)

12U OC Batbusters - Mascarenas (PGF)

West Bay Warriors 12U (PGF)

SoCal Breakers 12u Beddow (PGF)

Atlanta Vipers 05 - Tamborra (PGF)

Nor Cal Firecrackers - Baisdon/Macias (PGF)

Texas Blaze 05 Slimp (PGF)

CA Suncats-Gonzalez (PGF)

Ohana Tigers Quarles Sanchez (PGF)

Cal Nuggets 12U (PGF)

Ohana Tigers 2023 Natividad/Portillo (PGF)

SoCal Choppers KAM2005 (PGF)

Mizuno Storm- Smith (PGF)

Ohana Tigers-Limardo 05 (PGF)

Texas Bombers Gold (PGF)

Corona Angels 05 (Rogers/Edwards) (PGF)

Texas Intensity 12U (PGF)

So Cal Athletics Terrones/Medina/Briggs (PGF)

Impact Gold National Team 2024 (PGF)

OC Firecrackers Holcomb/Knight 05 12U (PGF)

Grapettes Gann 12u (PGF)

Corona Angels Perez 12U (PGF)

Norcal Firecrackers 05-Kilgore (PGF)

Beverly Bandits Premier Michalski (PGF)

Firecrackers Brashear/Oakes 2023 (PGF)

Corona Angels Russ/Knighten (PGF)

Batbusters-Stone (PGF)

American Pastime 05-Perez (PGF)

Texas Blaze 05-Tejeda (PGF)

California Raiders (PGF)

Corona Angels Ortega (PGF)

Mizuno Storm AZ- Appel (PGF)

Texas Blaze Soriano (PGF)

Courage 2023 Hilliard (PGF)

Batbusters Gomes/Brooks (PGF)

Diamond Sports Hotshots 05 Premier - Mitchell (PGF)

So Cal Athletics Medina/Briggs 05 (PGF)

USA Athletics 2023 Mora/Flores (PGF)

Texas Glory 05 (PGF)

Peralta Park -> Peralta 1

115 Pinney Drive
Anaheim, CA 92807
View in Google Maps

Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #7

14701 Harvard Ave
Irvine, CA 92606
View in Google Maps

Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #1

14701 Harvard Ave
Irvine, CA 92606
View in Google Maps

Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #6

14701 Harvard Ave
Irvine, CA 92606
View in Google Maps

Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #3

14701 Harvard Ave
Irvine, CA 92606
View in Google Maps

Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #4

14701 Harvard Ave
Irvine, CA 92606
View in Google Maps

Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #2

14701 Harvard Ave
Irvine, CA 92606
View in Google Maps

Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #5

14701 Harvard Ave
Irvine, CA 92606
View in Google Maps

 

12U PREMIER POOL SCORES

12U PLATINUM POOL SCHEDULE
Date Location Location Visitor Home
Sat 07/21/2018 02:00 PM Per3 Peralta Park -> Peralta 3
CC Dirtdogs-Vazquez (PGF)
California Cruisers Villalobos (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 02:00 PM Per2 Peralta Park -> Peralta2
Centex Buzz Garcia (PGF)
Firecrackers SD Brashear 2023 (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 02:00 PM Yor1 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 1
Sorcerer-Litton (PGF)
California Cruisers 12u- Caouette (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 02:00 PM Yor3 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 3
Salinas Storm (PGF)
Corona angels- Tyson (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 03:45 PM Per3 Peralta Park -> Peralta 3
Socal Choppers-Tiumalu (PGF)
FIRECRACKERS-AZ BRUN (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 03:45 PM Yor3 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 3
Cal Rays (PGF)
NW Bullets (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 03:45 PM Per2 Peralta Park -> Peralta2
Lil Rebels DJ (PGF)
OC Batbusters 2024 Garcia (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 03:45 PM Yor1 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 1
Victory USA 12u (PGF)
Texas Glory 2K6 (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 05:30 PM Per3 Peralta Park -> Peralta 3
So Cal Athletics Lopez (PGF)
So Cal Choppers - 805 Lambert (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 05:30 PM Yor3 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 3
Jersey Intensity - 12U BOD (PGF)
Sorcerers- schroll/marks 06 (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 05:30 PM Per2 Peralta Park -> Peralta2
San Jose Sting (PGF)
Lakewood Hustlers - Miramontes (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 05:30 PM Yor1 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 1
Explosion Serrano (PGF)
Bluewave Fastpitch (MR) (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 07:15 PM Yor1 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 1
Universal 12U 06 McNair (PGF)
OC Batbusters Black 2024 (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 07:15 PM Per2 Peralta Park -> Peralta2
American Athletics-Peterson/Martin (PGF)
Salinas Wildcats - Sigala (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 07:15 PM Yor3 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 3
Cen Cal Dirtdogs-Close (PGF)
Athletics Mercado 2024 (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 07:15 PM Per3 Peralta Park -> Peralta 3
CenCal Firecrackers Ricks (PGF)
12U Lady Sharks Corona (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:00 AM Yor3 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 3
NW Bullets (PGF)
Corona angels- Tyson (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:00 AM Yor1 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 1
Texas Glory 2K6 (PGF)
California Cruisers 12u- Caouette (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:00 AM Per2 Peralta Park -> Peralta2
OC Batbusters 2024 Garcia (PGF)
Firecrackers SD Brashear 2023 (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:00 AM Per3 Peralta Park -> Peralta 3
FIRECRACKERS-AZ BRUN (PGF)
California Cruisers Villalobos (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 09:45 AM Per2 Peralta Park -> Peralta2
OC Batbusters 2024 Garcia (PGF)
Centex Buzz Garcia (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 09:45 AM Yor3 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 3
NW Bullets (PGF)
Salinas Storm (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 09:45 AM Yor1 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 1
Texas Glory 2K6 (PGF)
Sorcerer-Litton (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 09:45 AM Per3 Peralta Park -> Peralta 3
FIRECRACKERS-AZ BRUN (PGF)
CC Dirtdogs-Vazquez (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 11:30 AM Yor3 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 3
Cal Rays (PGF)
Corona angels- Tyson (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 11:30 AM Per2 Peralta Park -> Peralta2
Lil Rebels DJ (PGF)
Firecrackers SD Brashear 2023 (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 11:30 AM Per3 Peralta Park -> Peralta 3
Socal Choppers-Tiumalu (PGF)
California Cruisers Villalobos (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 11:30 AM Yor1 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 1
Victory USA 12u (PGF)
California Cruisers 12u- Caouette (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 01:15 PM Per3 Peralta Park -> Peralta 3
Socal Choppers-Tiumalu (PGF)
CC Dirtdogs-Vazquez (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 01:15 PM Yor3 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 3
Cal Rays (PGF)
Salinas Storm (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 01:15 PM Per2 Peralta Park -> Peralta2
Lil Rebels DJ (PGF)
Centex Buzz Garcia (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 01:15 PM Yor1 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 1
Victory USA 12u (PGF)
Sorcerer-Litton (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 03:00 PM Per2 Peralta Park -> Peralta2
Salinas Wildcats - Sigala (PGF)
Lakewood Hustlers - Miramontes (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 03:00 PM Yor3 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 3
Athletics Mercado 2024 (PGF)
Sorcerers- schroll/marks 06 (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 03:00 PM Per3 Peralta Park -> Peralta 3
12U Lady Sharks Corona (PGF)
So Cal Choppers - 805 Lambert (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 03:00 PM Yor1 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 1
OC Batbusters Black 2024 (PGF)
Bluewave Fastpitch (MR) (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 04:45 PM Yor1 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 1
OC Batbusters Black 2024 (PGF)
Explosion Serrano (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 04:45 PM Per3 Peralta Park -> Peralta 3
12U Lady Sharks Corona (PGF)
So Cal Athletics Lopez (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 04:45 PM Per2 Peralta Park -> Peralta2
Salinas Wildcats - Sigala (PGF)
San Jose Sting (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 04:45 PM Yor3 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 3
Athletics Mercado 2024 (PGF)
Jersey Intensity - 12U BOD (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 06:30 PM Yor1 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 1
Universal 12U 06 McNair (PGF)
Bluewave Fastpitch (MR) (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 06:30 PM Per2 Peralta Park -> Peralta2
American Athletics-Peterson/Martin (PGF)
Lakewood Hustlers - Miramontes (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 06:30 PM Per3 Peralta Park -> Peralta 3
CenCal Firecrackers Ricks (PGF)
So Cal Choppers - 805 Lambert (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 06:30 PM Yor3 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 3
Cen Cal Dirtdogs-Close (PGF)
Sorcerers- schroll/marks 06 (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:15 PM Per2 Peralta Park -> Peralta2
American Athletics-Peterson/Martin (PGF)
San Jose Sting (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:15 PM Yor1 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 1
Universal 12U 06 McNair (PGF)
Explosion Serrano (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:15 PM Per3 Peralta Park -> Peralta 3
CenCal Firecrackers Ricks (PGF)
So Cal Athletics Lopez (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:15 PM Yor3 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 3
Cen Cal Dirtdogs-Close (PGF)
Jersey Intensity - 12U BOD (PGF)

California Cruisers Villalobos (PGF)

CC Dirtdogs-Vazquez (PGF)

Corona angels- Tyson (PGF)

Salinas Storm (PGF)

California Cruisers 12u- Caouette (PGF)

Sorcerer-Litton (PGF)

Firecrackers SD Brashear 2023 (PGF)

Centex Buzz Garcia (PGF)

OC Batbusters 2024 Garcia (PGF)

Lil Rebels DJ (PGF)

Texas Glory 2K6 (PGF)

Victory USA 12u (PGF)

NW Bullets (PGF)

Cal Rays (PGF)

FIRECRACKERS-AZ BRUN (PGF)

Socal Choppers-Tiumalu (PGF)

Lakewood Hustlers - Miramontes (PGF)

San Jose Sting (PGF)

Bluewave Fastpitch (MR) (PGF)

Explosion Serrano (PGF)

Sorcerers- schroll/marks 06 (PGF)

Jersey Intensity - 12U BOD (PGF)

So Cal Choppers - 805 Lambert (PGF)

So Cal Athletics Lopez (PGF)

12U Lady Sharks Corona (PGF)

CenCal Firecrackers Ricks (PGF)

Athletics Mercado 2024 (PGF)

Cen Cal Dirtdogs-Close (PGF)

OC Batbusters Black 2024 (PGF)

Universal 12U 06 McNair (PGF)

Salinas Wildcats - Sigala (PGF)

American Athletics-Peterson/Martin (PGF)

Peralta Park -> Peralta 3

115 Pinney Drive
Anaheim, CA 92807
View in Google Maps

Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 3

7600 East La Palma Avenue
Yorba Linda, CA 92807
View in Google Maps

Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 1

7600 East La Palma Avenue
Yorba Linda, CA 92807
View in Google Maps

Peralta Park -> Peralta2

115 Pinney Drive
Anaheim, CA 92807
View in Google Maps

 

12U PLATINUM POOL SCORES

10U PREMIER POOL SCHEDULE
Date Location Location Visitor Home
Sat 07/21/2018 02:00 PM Foot 2 Foothill Annex Park -> Foothill Annex Park
Central Cal Dirtdogs-Vazquez (PGF)
CA Yard Sharks 07-Lopez (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 02:00 PM BB2 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #2
Texas Glory 2k7 (PGF)
California Grapettes 10U - Kappmeyer (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 02:00 PM BB3 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #3
Georgia Impact - 10u - PGF (PGF)
California Breeze '07 - Hayes (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 02:00 PM Foot 1 Foothill Annex Park -> Foothill Annex Park
Next Generation 07 (PGF)
Firecrackers North - George/Gangwish (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 02:00 PM BB1 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber Stadium
Beverly Bandits Futures Trackwell/Rogers (PGF)
AZ Killer Bees 07 - Steverson (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 02:00 PM BB4 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #4
Georgia Impact Premier Sullivan (PGF)
Corona Angels Vasquez (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 03:45 PM Foot 2 Foothill Annex Park -> Foothill Annex Park
OC Batbusters Areliz 10U (PGF)
Breakers Labs 10u Blue (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 03:45 PM BB4 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #4
Tulsa Elite 07 (PGF)
Sorcerer- Schroll/Yoder (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 03:45 PM BB3 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #3
OC Batbusters 2025 Garcia (PGF)
Locomotion 10U (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 03:45 PM BB2 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #2
Athletics Mercado/Valencia (PGF)
Birmingham Thunderbolts 07 Wood (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 03:45 PM Foot 1 Foothill Annex Park -> Foothill Annex Park
Ohana Tigers - Indian (PGF)
Corona Angels McCullough (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 03:45 PM BB1 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber Stadium
OC Batbusters-Villalobos (PGF)
Impact Gold 07 National - Smith (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 05:30 PM Foot 1 Foothill Annex Park -> Foothill Annex Park
Ohana Tigers- Busch (PGF)
So Cal Choppers Franco (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 05:30 PM Per1 Peralta Park -> Peralta 1
Diamond Sports Hotshots 07-La (PGF)
Bombers STX 07 (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 05:45 PM BB1 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber Stadium
Aces Express - 07 (PGF)
AASA 10U French (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 05:45 PM BB2 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #2
socal athletics medina/kingery (PGF)
Cal Nuggets 10U (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 05:45 PM BB3 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #3
Mizuno Storm Carroll 10U (PGF)
Diamond Sports Hotshots TN 07 (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 05:45 PM BB4 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #4
Firecrackers IV - Sabo (PGF)
California Raiders (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 07:15 PM Per1 Peralta Park -> Peralta 1
SoCal Athletics-Banuelos 10U (PGF)
Explosion 10U Flores/Wren (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 07:30 PM BB4 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #4
Texas Glory 2007 AR (PGF)
Power Surge 07 (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 07:30 PM BB3 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #3
USA Athletics-Cluff (PGF)
Texas Riptide (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 07:30 PM BB2 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #2
VA Glory Levin-Sternbeck (PGF)
Texas Blaze Aleman 07 (PGF)
Sat 07/21/2018 07:30 PM BB1 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber Stadium
Mayhem (PGF)
Fury 07 (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:00 AM Foot 2 Foothill Annex Park -> Foothill Annex Park
OC Batbusters Areliz 10U (PGF)
CA Yard Sharks 07-Lopez (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:00 AM BB4 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #4
Sorcerer- Schroll/Yoder (PGF)
Corona Angels Vasquez (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:00 AM BB3 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #3
Locomotion 10U (PGF)
California Breeze '07 - Hayes (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:00 AM Foot 1 Foothill Annex Park -> Foothill Annex Park
Ohana Tigers - Indian (PGF)
Firecrackers North - George/Gangwish (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:20 AM BB1 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber Stadium
Impact Gold 07 National - Smith (PGF)
AZ Killer Bees 07 - Steverson (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:20 AM BB2 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #2
Birmingham Thunderbolts 07 Wood (PGF)
California Grapettes 10U - Kappmeyer (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 09:40 AM BB4 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #4
Sorcerer- Schroll/Yoder (PGF)
Georgia Impact Premier Sullivan (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 09:40 AM BB3 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #3
Locomotion 10U (PGF)
Georgia Impact - 10u - PGF (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 09:45 AM Foot 2 Foothill Annex Park -> Foothill Annex Park
OC Batbusters Areliz 10U (PGF)
Central Cal Dirtdogs-Vazquez (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 09:45 AM Foot 1 Foothill Annex Park -> Foothill Annex Park
Ohana Tigers - Indian (PGF)
Next Generation 07 (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 10:00 AM BB1 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber Stadium
Impact Gold 07 National - Smith (PGF)
Beverly Bandits Futures Trackwell/Rogers (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 10:00 AM BB2 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #2
Birmingham Thunderbolts 07 Wood (PGF)
Texas Glory 2k7 (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 11:30 AM Foot 1 Foothill Annex Park -> Foothill Annex Park
So Cal Choppers Franco (PGF)
Firecrackers North - George/Gangwish (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 11:30 AM Foot 2 Foothill Annex Park -> Foothill Annex Park
Ohana Tigers- Busch (PGF)
CA Yard Sharks 07-Lopez (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 11:40 AM BB1 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber Stadium
OC Batbusters-Villalobos (PGF)
AZ Killer Bees 07 - Steverson (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 11:40 AM BB2 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #2
Athletics Mercado/Valencia (PGF)
California Grapettes 10U - Kappmeyer (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 11:40 AM BB4 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #4
Tulsa Elite 07 (PGF)
Corona Angels Vasquez (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 11:40 AM BB3 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #3
OC Batbusters 2025 Garcia (PGF)
California Breeze '07 - Hayes (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 01:15 PM Foot 2 Foothill Annex Park -> Foothill Annex Park
Breakers Labs 10u Blue (PGF)
Corona Angels McCullough (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 01:15 PM Foot 1 Foothill Annex Park -> Foothill Annex Park
Central Cal Dirtdogs-Vazquez (PGF)
Next Generation 07 (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 01:20 PM BB3 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #3
OC Batbusters 2025 Garcia (PGF)
Georgia Impact - 10u - PGF (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 01:20 PM BB4 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #4
Tulsa Elite 07 (PGF)
Georgia Impact Premier Sullivan (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 01:40 PM BB2 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #2
Athletics Mercado/Valencia (PGF)
Texas Glory 2k7 (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 01:40 PM BB1 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber Stadium
OC Batbusters-Villalobos (PGF)
Beverly Bandits Futures Trackwell/Rogers (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 03:00 PM BB3 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #3
Texas Riptide (PGF)
Diamond Sports Hotshots TN 07 (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 03:00 PM Foot 1 Foothill Annex Park -> Foothill Annex Park
So Cal Choppers Franco (PGF)
Corona Angels McCullough (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 03:00 PM Per1 Peralta Park -> Peralta 1
Power Surge 07 (PGF)
California Raiders (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 03:00 PM BB4 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #4
Explosion 10U Flores/Wren (PGF)
Bombers STX 07 (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 03:00 PM Foot 2 Foothill Annex Park -> Foothill Annex Park
Ohana Tigers- Busch (PGF)
Breakers Labs 10u Blue (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 03:00 PM BB1 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber Stadium
Fury 07 (PGF)
AASA 10U French (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 03:00 PM BB2 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #2
Texas Blaze Aleman 07 (PGF)
Cal Nuggets 10U (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 04:45 PM Per1 Peralta Park -> Peralta 1
Power Surge 07 (PGF)
Firecrackers IV - Sabo (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 05:00 PM BB4 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #4
Explosion 10U Flores/Wren (PGF)
Diamond Sports Hotshots 07-La (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 05:00 PM BB2 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #2
Texas Blaze Aleman 07 (PGF)
socal athletics medina/kingery (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 05:00 PM BB1 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber Stadium
Fury 07 (PGF)
Aces Express - 07 (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 05:00 PM BB3 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #3
Texas Riptide (PGF)
Mizuno Storm Carroll 10U (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 06:30 PM Per1 Peralta Park -> Peralta 1
Texas Glory 2007 AR (PGF)
California Raiders (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 06:40 PM BB1 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber Stadium
Mayhem (PGF)
AASA 10U French (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 06:40 PM BB2 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #2
VA Glory Levin-Sternbeck (PGF)
Cal Nuggets 10U (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 06:40 PM BB4 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #4
SoCal Athletics-Banuelos 10U (PGF)
Bombers STX 07 (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 06:40 PM BB3 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #3
USA Athletics-Cluff (PGF)
Diamond Sports Hotshots TN 07 (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:15 PM Per1 Peralta Park -> Peralta 1
Texas Glory 2007 AR (PGF)
Firecrackers IV - Sabo (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:20 PM BB2 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #2
VA Glory Levin-Sternbeck (PGF)
socal athletics medina/kingery (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:20 PM BB3 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #3
USA Athletics-Cluff (PGF)
Mizuno Storm Carroll 10U (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:20 PM BB1 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber Stadium
Mayhem (PGF)
Aces Express - 07 (PGF)
Sun 07/22/2018 08:20 PM BB4 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #4
SoCal Athletics-Banuelos 10U (PGF)
Diamond Sports Hotshots 07-La (PGF)

California Grapettes 10U - Kappmeyer (PGF)

Texas Glory 2k7 (PGF)

AZ Killer Bees 07 - Steverson (PGF)

Beverly Bandits Futures Trackwell/Rogers (PGF)

Corona Angels Vasquez (PGF)

Georgia Impact Premier Sullivan (PGF)

California Breeze '07 - Hayes (PGF)

Georgia Impact - 10u - PGF (PGF)

Firecrackers North - George/Gangwish (PGF)

Next Generation 07 (PGF)

CA Yard Sharks 07-Lopez (PGF)

Central Cal Dirtdogs-Vazquez (PGF)

Impact Gold 07 National - Smith (PGF)

OC Batbusters-Villalobos (PGF)

Birmingham Thunderbolts 07 Wood (PGF)

Athletics Mercado/Valencia (PGF)

Corona Angels McCullough (PGF)

Ohana Tigers - Indian (PGF)

Locomotion 10U (PGF)

OC Batbusters 2025 Garcia (PGF)

Breakers Labs 10u Blue (PGF)

OC Batbusters Areliz 10U (PGF)

Sorcerer- Schroll/Yoder (PGF)

Tulsa Elite 07 (PGF)

Bombers STX 07 (PGF)

Diamond Sports Hotshots 07-La (PGF)

So Cal Choppers Franco (PGF)

Ohana Tigers- Busch (PGF)

Diamond Sports Hotshots TN 07 (PGF)

Mizuno Storm Carroll 10U (PGF)

California Raiders (PGF)

Firecrackers IV - Sabo (PGF)

Cal Nuggets 10U (PGF)

socal athletics medina/kingery (PGF)

AASA 10U French (PGF)

Aces Express - 07 (PGF)

Explosion 10U Flores/Wren (PGF)

SoCal Athletics-Banuelos 10U (PGF)

Fury 07 (PGF)

Mayhem (PGF)

Texas Blaze Aleman 07 (PGF)

VA Glory Levin-Sternbeck (PGF)

Texas Riptide (PGF)

USA Athletics-Cluff (PGF)

Power Surge 07 (PGF)

Texas Glory 2007 AR (PGF)

Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #2

4 Civic Center Plaza
Irvine, CA 92606
View in Google Maps

Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber Stadium

4 Civic Center Plaza
Irvine, CA 92606
View in Google Maps

Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #4

4 Civic Center Plaza
Irvine, CA 92606
View in Google Maps

Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #3

4 Civic Center Plaza
Irvine, CA 92606
View in Google Maps

Foothill Annex Park -> Foothill Annex Park

19061 Foothill Blvd.
Santa Ana, CA 92705
View in Google Maps

Foothill Annex Park -> Foothill Annex Park

19061 Foothill Blvd.
Santa Ana, CA 92705
View in Google Maps

Peralta Park -> Peralta 1

115 Pinney Drive
Anaheim, CA 92807
View in Google Maps

 

10U PREMIER POOL SCORES