BRACKETS AND SCHEDULES

TBA 2019

Printable Pool Schedules

Premier 18U - 16U

Platinum 18U - 16U

 
18U PREMIER POOL PLAY SCHEDULE
Date Location Location Visitor Home
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM FV 4 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 4
Texas Glory 16U Naudin (PGF)
Firecrackers-Sewell (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM GP4 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 4
Batbusters Gomes Clark (PGF)
Epoch (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM GP3 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 3
Mojo-Lewis (PGF)
Ohio Hawks 16U Gold - Hutchinson (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM HB 6 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 6
AZ HOTSHOTS GOLD-DAVIS (PGF)
Impact Gold DFW National - Middlebrook (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM HB 1 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 1
Jersey Intensity 18U KOD Premier (PGF)
Explosion Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM HCP5 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #5
EC Bullets-Scarborough (PGF)
CA Grapettes-Kapp/Miranda (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM HB 7 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 7
Athletics TO Mercado/Tidd 18U (PGF)
Sorcerers 18 Gold Gabales (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM Per1 Peralta Park -> Peralta 1
WA Ladyhawks Breer (Gold) (PGF)
Firecrackers Pantages / Romero (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM Yor2 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 2
Atlanta Premier 02- Ryman (PGF)
CA Cruisers Sievers (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM HB 2 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 2
So Cal Athletics Richardson (PGF)
Texas Blaze United 18U (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM FV 2 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 2
Chicago Cheetahs Bowman (PGF)
Panthers Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM Yor3 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 3
NM Sundancers (PGF)
Marucci Patriots-West (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM FV 7 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 7
NC Challengers Renzi (PGF)
Easton Preps - 16u Hansen (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM HCP3 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #3
Lady Hustle 16 - Castro (PGF)
American Athletics Peterson/Angulo (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM FV 1 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 1
Sundodgers 18u (PGF)
USA Athletics 18 Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM GPMUL3 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Multi 3
Ohana Tigers 16u Quarles (PGF)
Diamond Sports Hotshots Falterman (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM Per3 Peralta Park -> Peralta 3
Newtown Rock 16U National - Myers (PGF)
So Cal Choppers Ensey 16u (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM GP2 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 2
Beverly Bandits DeMarini Helbling (PGF)
Santa Fe Inferno Humphrey 16u (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM FV 3 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 3
OC Batbusters Stith (PGF)
California Breeze 16U Birch (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM BB2 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #2
Corona Angels Slye 18U (PGF)
Lady Wolfpack Gold-Alkire (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM FV 5 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 5
Lady Magic (PGF)
So Cal Athletics Briggs 16U (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM Yor1 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 1
Select Fastpitch 16U (PGF)
Bownet - Banister (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM Per2 Peralta Park -> Peralta2
Impact Gold National Herrera (PGF)
So Cal Athletics - McCarthy (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM BB1 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber Stadium
Artesia Punishers- Medina (PGF)
All American Mizuno 18 Gold Jackson (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM GPMUL4 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Multi 4
Dirtdogs-Gorton (PGF)
Breakers Labs 18u Blue (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM GPMUL2 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Mulit 2
16U Corona Angels Howard (PGF)
USA Athletics 16 Rogers/Mora/Seedborg (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM HB 3 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 3
Georgia Impact Premier - Lewis (PGF)
Texas Bombers Gold 18U (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM GP5 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 5
So Cal 3D (PGF)
AASA-Merrida (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM HB 8 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 8
Oklahoma Athletics 18 Premier Madden (PGF)
Ohana Tigers Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM GP1 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 1
DS Hotshots Premier Shaw (PGF)
Corona Angels (Rogers-Edwards) (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM HCP7 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #7
Batbusters Gomes - Jason (PGF)
Easton Preps Lista/Almaraz (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM HB 5 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 5
Irvine Sting 18U (PGF)
Illinois Chill Gold 18U (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM Fo1Hil1 Foothill Annex Park -> Foothill F1/Hillview F1
Pro Player AF (PGF)
California Blues (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM HCP4 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #4
Athletics - Mercado / Carroll 2K3's (PGF)
Nor Cal Xperience Einhorn (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM FV 6 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 6
Beverly Bandits Demarini Moran (PGF)
American Athletics - Peterson/Kamimoto (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM HB 4 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 4
Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker (PGF)
Universal Fastpitch Garcia (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM Fo2Hill2 Foothill Annex Park -> Foothill F2/Hillview F2
Teamsmith 18U-Ken (PGF)
NorCal Hot Shots 18u Price/Pfennig (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:20 AM HCP2 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #2
Athletics - Mercado/Quinn (PGF)
18U Texas Glory RWB (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:20 AM BB4 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #4
So Cal Pumas 18 (PGF)
Lady Hustle 18 gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:20 AM HCP6 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #6
E1 Prospects - Bretado (PGF)
Strike Force Jensen (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:20 AM HCP1 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #1
Batbusters Konis 18U (PGF)
So Cal Athletics Garcia (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:20 AM BB3 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #3
So Cal Athletics - Bagatourian (PGF)
West Bay Warriors 18U (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:40 AM HCP7 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #7
Batbusters Gomes - Jason (PGF)
American Freedom Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:40 AM HCP5 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #5
EC Bullets-Scarborough (PGF)
Lil Rebels Paiva/Vern (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:40 AM BB1 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber Stadium
Artesia Punishers- Medina (PGF)
Utah Fastpitch Club_Brown (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:40 AM HCP3 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #3
Lady Hustle 16 - Castro (PGF)
Birmingham Thunderbolts 2003 (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:40 AM GP2 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 2
Beverly Bandits DeMarini Helbling (PGF)
Athletics Mercado (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:40 AM GP4 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 4
Batbusters Gomes Clark (PGF)
Mountain West Fastpitch (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:40 AM GP5 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 5
So Cal 3D (PGF)
Ohio Hawks 18u Gold Hutchinson (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:40 AM BB2 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #2
Corona Angels Slye 18U (PGF)
Select Fastpitch 18U (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:40 AM HCP4 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #4
Athletics - Mercado / Carroll 2K3's (PGF)
Prospex Gold 02 White (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:40 AM GP3 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 3
Mojo-Lewis (PGF)
16U Explosion Flores/Olmos (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:45 AM FV 7 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 7
NC Challengers Renzi (PGF)
West Bay Warriors 16U Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:45 AM HB 5 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 5
Irvine Sting 18U (PGF)
Sorcerer 18G - Williams (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:45 AM FV 6 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 6
Beverly Bandits Demarini Moran (PGF)
Colorado Angels - Waller (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:45 AM HB 6 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 6
AZ HOTSHOTS GOLD-DAVIS (PGF)
Firecrackers Humble 18u (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:45 AM Per2 Peralta Park -> Peralta2
Impact Gold National Herrera (PGF)
Ohio Hawks Gold, 16U - Joseforsky (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:45 AM FV 1 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 1
Sundodgers 18u (PGF)
Tulsa Shootout 18 Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:45 AM HB 4 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 4
Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker (PGF)
Jacksonville Storm Davis National (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:45 AM FV 2 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 2
Chicago Cheetahs Bowman (PGF)
Aces Express Jacoby (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:45 AM HB 8 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 8
Oklahoma Athletics 18 Premier Madden (PGF)
Suncats-Jimenez 18U (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:45 AM HB 1 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 1
Jersey Intensity 18U KOD Premier (PGF)
Impact Gold - Jackson 18u (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:45 AM HB 7 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 7
Athletics TO Mercado/Tidd 18U (PGF)
Beverly Bandits DeMarini Dorsey (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:45 AM HB 3 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 3
Georgia Impact Premier - Lewis (PGF)
Sorcerer Old Skool (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:45 AM Fo2Hill2 Foothill Annex Park -> Foothill F2/Hillview F2
Stingers 18G (PGF)
West Coast Smoke (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:45 AM Fo1Hil1 Foothill Annex Park -> Foothill F1/Hillview F1
Teamsmith 18U-Ken (PGF)
California Blues (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:45 AM Per3 Peralta Park -> Peralta 3
Newtown Rock 16U National - Myers (PGF)
Washington Angels 16U Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:45 AM FV 5 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 5
Lady Magic (PGF)
Georgia Impact - Gusaeff (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:45 AM Per1 Peralta Park -> Peralta 1
WA Ladyhawks Breer (Gold) (PGF)
Impact Gold Premier- Lyon (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:45 AM Yor2 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 2
Atlanta Premier 02- Ryman (PGF)
Jersey Intensity - 16U KOD/Conover (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:45 AM Yor1 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 1
Select Fastpitch 16U (PGF)
Team Mizuno Impulse (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:45 AM FV 3 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 3
OC Batbusters Stith (PGF)
Texas Dirt Divas 02 (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:45 AM Yor3 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 3
NM Sundancers (PGF)
Batbusters KB (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:45 AM HB 2 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 2
So Cal Athletics Richardson (PGF)
Cal Nuggets 18U Woods (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:45 AM FV 4 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 4
Texas Glory 16U Naudin (PGF)
San Jose Sting - Perales (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 10:00 AM HCP2 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #2
Athletics - Mercado/Quinn (PGF)
Indiana Magic Gold - Green (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 10:00 AM BB4 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #4
So Cal Pumas 18 (PGF)
Alberta Athletics Elite (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 10:00 AM BB3 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #3
So Cal Athletics - Bagatourian (PGF)
AZ Hotshots Gold - Georges (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 10:00 AM HCP6 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #6
E1 Prospects - Bretado (PGF)
OK Exclusive 18U Premier-Hughes (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 10:00 AM HCP1 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #1
Batbusters Konis 18U (PGF)
Impact Gold HTX (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 10:10 AM GPMUL3 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Multi 3
Ohana Tigers 16u Quarles (PGF)
Indiana Magic Gold 16U LaMar (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 10:10 AM GPMUL2 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Mulit 2
16U Corona Angels Howard (PGF)
Carolina Cardinals National 16U (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 10:10 AM GP1 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 1
DS Hotshots Premier Shaw (PGF)
South Dakota Renegades 2003 Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 10:10 AM GPMUL4 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Multi 4
Dirtdogs-Gorton (PGF)
Texas Glory Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:30 AM HB 1 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 1
Firecrackers Brashear (PGF)
Explosion Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:30 AM HB 8 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 8
Stars National Gold Adkins (PGF)
Ohana Tigers Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:30 AM FV 7 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 7
Aces Express Futures (PGF)
Easton Preps - 16u Hansen (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:30 AM HB 6 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 6
18U Gold Corona Angels Howard (PGF)
Impact Gold DFW National - Middlebrook (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:30 AM Fo2Hill2 Foothill Annex Park -> Foothill F2/Hillview F2
West Coast Smoke (PGF)
NorCal Hot Shots 18u Price/Pfennig (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:30 AM Yor1 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 1
Ohana Tigers Herrera/Halleen (PGF)
Bownet - Banister (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:30 AM Yor2 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 2
Batbusters Gomes Schroeder (PGF)
CA Cruisers Sievers (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:30 AM Yor3 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 3
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 16U (PGF)
Marucci Patriots-West (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:30 AM Per2 Peralta Park -> Peralta2
USA Explosion 16U Gold/ Thompson (PGF)
So Cal Athletics - McCarthy (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:30 AM HB 3 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 3
Corona Angels (Tyson) (PGF)
Texas Bombers Gold 18U (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:30 AM FV 5 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 5
Texas Bombers 16U Gold - Jones (PGF)
So Cal Athletics Briggs 16U (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:30 AM FV 1 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 1
Universal Spary 18G (PGF)
USA Athletics 18 Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:30 AM Per3 Peralta Park -> Peralta 3
OK Exclusive 16U Premier-Hughes (PGF)
So Cal Choppers Ensey 16u (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:30 AM FV 3 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 3
Beverly Bandits Team Conroy (PGF)
California Breeze 16U Birch (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:30 AM Fo1Hil1 Foothill Annex Park -> Foothill F1/Hillview F1
Stingers 18G (PGF)
Pro Player AF (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:30 AM HB 2 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 2
EC Bullets Schnute (PGF)
Texas Blaze United 18U (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:30 AM FV 2 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 2
Bat Company Ackerman (PGF)
Panthers Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:30 AM HB 7 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 7
FIRECRACKERS-ARIZONA (PGF)
Sorcerers 18 Gold Gabales (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:30 AM FV 6 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 6
Impact Gold Jazz 16U (PGF)
American Athletics - Peterson/Kamimoto (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:30 AM FV 4 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 4
Corona Angels Slye 16U (PGF)
Firecrackers-Sewell (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:30 AM HB 5 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 5
Virginia Legends Premier-Johnston (PGF)
Illinois Chill Gold 18U (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:30 AM Per1 Peralta Park -> Peralta 1
16U Minnesota Force-Bruzek (PGF)
Firecrackers Pantages / Romero (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:30 AM HB 4 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 4
OC Batbusters (PGF)
Universal Fastpitch Garcia (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:40 AM HCP5 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #5
CA RAIDERS BRUDER/MISH 16U (PGF)
CA Grapettes-Kapp/Miranda (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:40 AM BB1 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber Stadium
Extreme Elite 18u Gold (PGF)
All American Mizuno 18 Gold Jackson (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:40 AM BB2 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #2
Georgia Impact - Wright (PGF)
Lady Wolfpack Gold-Alkire (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:40 AM HCP3 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #3
Midwest Speed 16u Gold (PGF)
American Athletics Peterson/Angulo (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:40 AM HCP4 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #4
02 Texas Glory IL (PGF)
Nor Cal Xperience Einhorn (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:40 AM HCP7 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #7
Orland Park A's 16U Premier KS (PGF)
Easton Preps Lista/Almaraz (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:50 AM GP4 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 4
Ohana Tigers - Indian (PGF)
Epoch (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:50 AM GP3 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 3
PA Strikers 16U National (PGF)
Ohio Hawks 16U Gold - Hutchinson (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:50 AM GPMUL3 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Multi 3
Birmingham Vipers Standifer (PGF)
Diamond Sports Hotshots Falterman (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:50 AM GPMUL2 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Mulit 2
Tampa Mustangs Maguire (PGF)
USA Athletics 16 Rogers/Mora/Seedborg (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:50 AM GP5 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 5
Louisiana Bombers 18U - Naomi (PGF)
AASA-Merrida (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:50 AM GP1 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 1
Cal Nuggets Woods (PGF)
Corona Angels (Rogers-Edwards) (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:50 AM GPMUL4 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Multi 4
L'il Saints Gold (PGF)
Breakers Labs 18u Blue (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:50 AM GP2 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 2
Jersey Intensity - 16U KOD/Cerchio (PGF)
Santa Fe Inferno Humphrey 16u (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 12:00 PM BB4 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #4
Jersey Intensity - 18U KOD (PGF)
Lady Hustle 18 gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 12:00 PM HCP1 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #1
Washington Majestics (PGF)
So Cal Athletics Garcia (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 12:00 PM HCP2 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #2
American Freedom CO (PGF)
18U Texas Glory RWB (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 12:00 PM BB3 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #3
Stripes & Strikes GOLD (PGF)
West Bay Warriors 18U (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 12:00 PM HCP6 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #6
South Florida Intensity Pascual (PGF)
Strike Force Jensen (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:15 PM FV 7 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 7
Aces Express Futures (PGF)
West Bay Warriors 16U Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:15 PM Per3 Peralta Park -> Peralta 3
OK Exclusive 16U Premier-Hughes (PGF)
Washington Angels 16U Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:15 PM FV 2 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 2
Bat Company Ackerman (PGF)
Aces Express Jacoby (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:15 PM FV 6 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 6
Impact Gold Jazz 16U (PGF)
Colorado Angels - Waller (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:15 PM Fo1Hil1 Foothill Annex Park -> Foothill F1/Hillview F1
Hotshots Platinum (PGF)
PFA GOLD (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:15 PM Yor3 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 3
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 16U (PGF)
Batbusters KB (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:15 PM FV 3 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 3
Beverly Bandits Team Conroy (PGF)
Texas Dirt Divas 02 (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:15 PM Per1 Peralta Park -> Peralta 1
16U Minnesota Force-Bruzek (PGF)
Impact Gold Premier- Lyon (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:15 PM FV 4 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 4
Corona Angels Slye 16U (PGF)
San Jose Sting - Perales (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:15 PM Fo2Hill2 Foothill Annex Park -> Foothill F2/Hillview F2
Florida Impact Page (PGF)
Power Surge Walling-Perez 16U (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:15 PM FV 5 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 5
Texas Bombers 16U Gold - Jones (PGF)
Georgia Impact - Gusaeff (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:15 PM HB 8 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 8
Stars National Gold Adkins (PGF)
Suncats-Jimenez 18U (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:15 PM Yor2 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 2
Batbusters Gomes Schroeder (PGF)
Jersey Intensity - 16U KOD/Conover (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:15 PM HB 1 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 1
Firecrackers Brashear (PGF)
Impact Gold - Jackson 18u (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:15 PM Per2 Peralta Park -> Peralta2
USA Explosion 16U Gold/ Thompson (PGF)
Ohio Hawks Gold, 16U - Joseforsky (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:15 PM FV 1 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 1
Universal Spary 18G (PGF)
Tulsa Shootout 18 Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:15 PM HB 2 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 2
EC Bullets Schnute (PGF)
Cal Nuggets 18U Woods (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:15 PM Yor1 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 1
Ohana Tigers Herrera/Halleen (PGF)
Team Mizuno Impulse (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:15 PM HB 7 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 7
FIRECRACKERS-ARIZONA (PGF)
Beverly Bandits DeMarini Dorsey (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:15 PM HB 6 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 6
18U Gold Corona Angels Howard (PGF)
Firecrackers Humble 18u (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:15 PM HB 5 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 5
Virginia Legends Premier-Johnston (PGF)
Sorcerer 18G - Williams (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:15 PM HB 3 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 3
Corona Angels (Tyson) (PGF)
Sorcerer Old Skool (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:15 PM HB 4 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 4
OC Batbusters (PGF)
Jacksonville Storm Davis National (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:20 PM HCP4 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #4
02 Texas Glory IL (PGF)
Prospex Gold 02 White (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:20 PM BB2 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #2
Georgia Impact - Wright (PGF)
Select Fastpitch 18U (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:20 PM HCP5 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #5
CA RAIDERS BRUDER/MISH 16U (PGF)
Lil Rebels Paiva/Vern (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:20 PM HCP3 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #3
Midwest Speed 16u Gold (PGF)
Birmingham Thunderbolts 2003 (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:20 PM HCP7 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #7
Orland Park A's 16U Premier KS (PGF)
American Freedom Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:20 PM BB1 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber Stadium
Extreme Elite 18u Gold (PGF)
Utah Fastpitch Club_Brown (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:30 PM GP2 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 2
Jersey Intensity - 16U KOD/Cerchio (PGF)
Athletics Mercado (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:30 PM GP4 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 4
Ohana Tigers - Indian (PGF)
Mountain West Fastpitch (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:30 PM GP3 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 3
PA Strikers 16U National (PGF)
16U Explosion Flores/Olmos (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:30 PM GP5 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 5
Louisiana Bombers 18U - Naomi (PGF)
Ohio Hawks 18u Gold Hutchinson (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:40 PM HCP1 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #1
Washington Majestics (PGF)
Impact Gold HTX (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:40 PM BB3 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #3
Stripes & Strikes GOLD (PGF)
AZ Hotshots Gold - Georges (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:40 PM HCP2 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #2
American Freedom CO (PGF)
Indiana Magic Gold - Green (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:40 PM BB4 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #4
Jersey Intensity - 18U KOD (PGF)
Alberta Athletics Elite (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:40 PM HCP6 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #6
South Florida Intensity Pascual (PGF)
OK Exclusive 18U Premier-Hughes (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 02:00 PM GP1 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 1
Cal Nuggets Woods (PGF)
South Dakota Renegades 2003 Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 02:00 PM GPMUL4 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Multi 4
L'il Saints Gold (PGF)
Texas Glory Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 02:00 PM GPMUL2 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Mulit 2
Tampa Mustangs Maguire (PGF)
Carolina Cardinals National 16U (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 02:00 PM GPMUL3 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Multi 3
Birmingham Vipers Standifer (PGF)
Indiana Magic Gold 16U LaMar (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:00 PM FV 3 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 3
Fury Platinum 16U (PGF)
NorCal Firecrackers Miller/Ludwig (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:00 PM Yor3 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 3
Texas Bombers 16 Gold National - Rogers (PGF)
Corona Angels Zavala 16U (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:00 PM HB 1 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 1
So Cal Choppers Fausett 18u (PGF)
Midwest Speed Gold Hall (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:00 PM FV 4 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 4
So Cal Choppers 16u Fausett (PGF)
Suncats-Jimenez 16U (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:00 PM BB1 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber Stadium
Ca SunCats CAT (PGF)
Firecrackers-Kimura (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:00 PM Per1 Peralta Park -> Peralta 1
Nationals Softball PM (PGF)
Monarchs 16 Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:00 PM HB 4 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 4
Firecrackers Rico/Weil (PGF)
Beverly Bandits Premier Kelly/Tyrrell (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:00 PM FV 6 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 6
Tulsa Elite OKC Walde (PGF)
CCA Augustine (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:00 PM HCP5 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #5
So Cal Mavericks 16U (PGF)
Fresno Force Hartsburg (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:00 PM HB 5 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 5
OCBB-Bracamonte (PGF)
Firecrackers TJ (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:00 PM FV 1 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 1
Excel Elite Gold (PGF)
Cal Rebels (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:00 PM Per3 Peralta Park -> Peralta 3
Top Gun Academy - Turner (PGF)
So Cal Athletics Medina/ADC (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:00 PM HB 7 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 7
New Lenox Lightning Gold (PGF)
American Freedom National (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:00 PM Fo2Hill2 Foothill Annex Park -> Foothill F2/Hillview F2
Fire Fast Pitch (PGF)
Florida Impact Page (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:00 PM HB 2 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 2
Birmingham Thunderbolts 18 Premier (PGF)
Oro Valley Suncats 18U Gold - Judge (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:00 PM Per2 Peralta Park -> Peralta2
OC BATBUSTERS GRESHAM (PGF)
Missouri SoCal Athletics - Heinlein (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:00 PM Yor1 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 1
Co Stars - deThouars (PGF)
Strike Force Jensen/Putman/Deprim (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:00 PM HCP3 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #3
Orange County Tigers Lastrapes (PGF)
San Jose Sting - Afanador (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:00 PM HB 3 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 3
Texas Glory (PGF)
Tampa Mustangs TJ (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:00 PM HCP7 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #7
Kaikamahine U16 (PGF)
Marucci Patriots Select (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:00 PM HB 8 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 8
Nebraska Gold 18u (PGF)
Sparks Softball (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:00 PM HB 6 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 6
So Cal Athletics Briggs 18U (PGF)
Lady Lightning Gold Corn (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:00 PM FV 2 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 2
LTG LIONS (PGF)
Arizona Storm Mathis (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:00 PM FV 7 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 7
New Lenox Lightning Izzo (PGF)
Locomotion (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:00 PM FV 5 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 5
Texas Blaze United 16U (PGF)
OC Batbusters 16u Lara/Portesi (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:00 PM Fo1Hil1 Foothill Annex Park -> Foothill F1/Hillview F1
Tennessee Fury 2021 (PGF)
Hotshots Platinum (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:00 PM BB2 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #2
Cal Cruisers-Sievers/Garcia (PGF)
Salinas Storm 18u Heen (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:00 PM Yor2 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 2
NJ Venom Prospects (PGF)
Firecrackers Brashear Duarte 16U (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:00 PM HCP4 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #4
Georgia Impact Premier O'Neal (PGF)
Explosion - Hilliard 2021 (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:40 PM BB4 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #4
Semper Fi Bulldogs-Lucero (PGF)
san jose sting gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:40 PM BB3 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #3
SoCal Breakers (PGF)
Firecrackers-Brashear/Roth (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:40 PM HCP1 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #1
Ohana Tigers - Herrera (PGF)
SO CAL ATHLETICS MARINAKIS 18u Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:40 PM HCP6 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #6
Monarchs 18 Gold (PGF)
So Cal Athletics Thompson (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:40 PM GPMUL4 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Multi 4
OC Batbuster Alvarez (PGF)
Hype Fastpitch - Watson (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:40 PM GPMUL2 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Mulit 2
Premier Fastpitch Paulson (PGF)
EC Bullets CA 2020 (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:40 PM GP5 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 5
Cal Raiders Bruder (PGF)
Lady Sharks Barrera (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:40 PM HCP2 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #2
Team Freeman-Cal A's (PGF)
USA Athletics Sanchez/Younger (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:40 PM GP2 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 2
Indiana Magic Gold Rudd (PGF)
Firecrackers Lutterloh King (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:40 PM GP4 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 4
california cruisers-AE (PGF)
AASA Macias 18G (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:40 PM GPMUL3 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Multi 3
California Grapettes - Kapp (PGF)
California Thunder (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:40 PM GP3 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 3
Tulsa Elite OKC 2002 (PGF)
Beverly Bandits Premier 16U Allen (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:40 PM GP1 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 1
Lady Lightning Gold Elite (PGF)
So Cal Athletics Jendro 16u (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 04:45 PM HB 3 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 3
Texas Glory (PGF)
California Breeze Warren (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 04:45 PM FV 2 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 2
LTG LIONS (PGF)
Aces Ashley (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 04:45 PM HB 8 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 8
Nebraska Gold 18u (PGF)
Rhode Island Thunder Gold-Lotti (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 04:45 PM HB 4 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 4
Firecrackers Rico/Weil (PGF)
NW Bullets Campos (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 04:45 PM HB 5 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 5
OCBB-Bracamonte (PGF)
18U Michigan Finesse - Rex (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 04:45 PM FV 6 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 6
Tulsa Elite OKC Walde (PGF)
Firecrackers Hagberg (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 04:45 PM Per3 Peralta Park -> Peralta 3
Top Gun Academy - Turner (PGF)
Firecrackers Brashear RB (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 04:45 PM HB 2 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 2
Birmingham Thunderbolts 18 Premier (PGF)
LTG Lions - Henderson/Lively (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 04:45 PM Yor3 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 3
Texas Bombers 16 Gold National - Rogers (PGF)
Firecracker Ut Rollin (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 04:45 PM Fo1Hil1 Foothill Annex Park -> Foothill F1/Hillview F1
WA Ladyhawks Breer (PGF)
Ohio Outlaws Premier Schmeiser (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 04:45 PM Fo2Hill2 Foothill Annex Park -> Foothill F2/Hillview F2
VA Glory Willemssen (PGF)
Utah Fastpitch Club Bennett (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 04:45 PM HB 7 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 7
New Lenox Lightning Gold (PGF)
Lil Rebels Gordie (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 04:45 PM Yor1 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 1
Co Stars - deThouars (PGF)
Peoria Sluggers 16U Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 04:45 PM Per1 Peralta Park -> Peralta 1
Nationals Softball PM (PGF)
Louisiana Bombers 16U Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 04:45 PM FV 1 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 1
Excel Elite Gold (PGF)
Firecrackers North - Thomas 18U (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 04:45 PM HB 6 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 6
So Cal Athletics Briggs 18U (PGF)
Aces Express Gold McCorkle (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 04:45 PM HB 1 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 1
So Cal Choppers Fausett 18u (PGF)
Pa Chaos Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 04:45 PM FV 7 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 7
New Lenox Lightning Izzo (PGF)
Impact Gold National Rodriguez (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 04:45 PM FV 4 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 4
So Cal Choppers 16u Fausett (PGF)
Oklahoma Athletics 16u Premier Madden (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 04:45 PM FV 5 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 5
Texas Blaze United 16U (PGF)
Birmingham Thunderbolts 02 (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 04:45 PM FV 3 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 3
Fury Platinum 16U (PGF)
Athletics-Mercado/Greg (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 04:45 PM Yor2 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 2
NJ Venom Prospects (PGF)
Nebraska Gold 15s (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 04:45 PM Per2 Peralta Park -> Peralta2
OC BATBUSTERS GRESHAM (PGF)
Extreme Elite 16u Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 05:00 PM HCP7 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #7
Kaikamahine U16 (PGF)
16u Texas Glory (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 05:00 PM HCP4 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #4
Georgia Impact Premier O'Neal (PGF)
New Lenox Lightning 16u PT (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 05:00 PM BB1 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber Stadium
Ca SunCats CAT (PGF)
Bulls Sox Academy (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 05:00 PM HCP5 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #5
So Cal Mavericks 16U (PGF)
Hawks Judge 16u (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 05:00 PM HCP3 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #3
Orange County Tigers Lastrapes (PGF)
Texas Blaze 16u Bonola (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 05:00 PM BB2 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #2
Cal Cruisers-Sievers/Garcia (PGF)
AZ Bombers 18U Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 05:20 PM GP3 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 3
Tulsa Elite OKC 2002 (PGF)
Firecrackers Brashear 16U (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 05:20 PM GP2 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 2
Indiana Magic Gold Rudd (PGF)
EC Bullets 02 - Byars (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 05:20 PM BB4 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #4
Semper Fi Bulldogs-Lucero (PGF)
Arizona Athletics Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 05:20 PM HCP6 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #6
Monarchs 18 Gold (PGF)
WA Acers 18 Gold Anderton (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 05:20 PM GP4 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 4
california cruisers-AE (PGF)
Batbusters - MT (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 05:20 PM BB3 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #3
SoCal Breakers (PGF)
18U So Cal Choppers-Renteria (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 05:20 PM HCP2 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #2
Team Freeman-Cal A's (PGF)
Colorado Angels Quimby 18U Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 05:20 PM GP5 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 5
Cal Raiders Bruder (PGF)
BATS Academy 18U Graves (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 05:20 PM HCP1 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #1
Ohana Tigers - Herrera (PGF)
18 under nationals Softball (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 05:50 PM GP1 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 1
Lady Lightning Gold Elite (PGF)
Illinois Chill Gold 16U (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 05:50 PM GPMUL3 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Multi 3
California Grapettes - Kapp (PGF)
Firecrackers AZ-Holland (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 05:50 PM GPMUL4 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Multi 4
OC Batbuster Alvarez (PGF)
New Mexico Sundancers (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 05:50 PM GPMUL2 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Mulit 2
Premier Fastpitch Paulson (PGF)
Demarini Aces 16 (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 06:30 PM HB 2 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 2
Cal Cruisers (PGF)
Oro Valley Suncats 18U Gold - Judge (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 06:30 PM FV 4 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 4
EC Bullets Biele/Heath (PGF)
Suncats-Jimenez 16U (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 06:30 PM FV 5 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 5
NW Bullets - Muir (PGF)
OC Batbusters 16u Lara/Portesi (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 06:30 PM Per1 Peralta Park -> Peralta 1
So Cal Athletics Marinakis Trapse (PGF)
Monarchs 16 Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 06:30 PM Yor2 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 2
SO CAL ATHLETICS MARINAKIS/FOX/OC 16U (PGF)
Firecrackers Brashear Duarte 16U (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 06:30 PM Yor1 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 1
SmashHouse Drotar (PGF)
Strike Force Jensen/Putman/Deprim (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 06:30 PM FV 2 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 2
Atlanta Vipers Holbrook (PGF)
Arizona Storm Mathis (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 06:30 PM FV 3 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 3
Hotshots Premier - Dumezich (PGF)
NorCal Firecrackers Miller/Ludwig (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 06:30 PM HB 1 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 1
Demarini Aces (PGF)
Midwest Speed Gold Hall (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 06:30 PM HB 3 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 3
Athletics Mercado (PGF)
Tampa Mustangs TJ (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 06:30 PM Yor3 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 3
Sparks Premier (PGF)
Corona Angels Zavala 16U (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 06:30 PM HB 4 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 4
Batbusters Gomes (PGF)
Beverly Bandits Premier Kelly/Tyrrell (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 06:30 PM FV 1 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 1
Arizona Suncats 18U (PGF)
Cal Rebels (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 06:30 PM Fo1Hil1 Foothill Annex Park -> Foothill F1/Hillview F1
Utah Fastpitch Club Bennett (PGF)
Ohio Outlaws Premier Schmeiser (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 06:30 PM Per3 Peralta Park -> Peralta 3
BATS Academy 16U Knoblauch (PGF)
So Cal Athletics Medina/ADC (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 06:30 PM Per2 Peralta Park -> Peralta2
Bownet-Peek/Menefee (PGF)
Missouri SoCal Athletics - Heinlein (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 06:30 PM Fo2Hill2 Foothill Annex Park -> Foothill F2/Hillview F2
VA Glory Willemssen (PGF)
WA Ladyhawks Breer (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 06:30 PM HB 8 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 8
OC BatBusters - Bennett (PGF)
Sparks Softball (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 06:30 PM FV 6 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 6
Iowa Premier GOLD 16U (PGF)
CCA Augustine (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 06:30 PM HB 5 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 5
Washington Ladyhawks Gold Miller (PGF)
Firecrackers TJ (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 06:30 PM FV 7 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 7
Universal Wells (PGF)
Locomotion (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 06:30 PM HB 6 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 6
Newtown Rock Gold - Garvey (PGF)
Lady Lightning Gold Corn (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 06:30 PM HB 7 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 7
So Cal Choppers Ensey 18u (PGF)
American Freedom National (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 06:40 PM BB2 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #2
18U GLORY WILLEMSSEN-FIELDS (PGF)
Salinas Storm 18u Heen (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 06:40 PM HCP7 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #7
So Cal Athletics Berouty Premier 16U (PGF)
Marucci Patriots Select (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 06:40 PM HCP4 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #4
Central Cal Dirtdogs Kubo (PGF)
Explosion - Hilliard 2021 (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 06:40 PM HCP5 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #5
Team Kulia 16U (PGF)
Fresno Force Hartsburg (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 06:40 PM BB1 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber Stadium
Las Vegas Rage Gold Team Mizuno (PGF)
Firecrackers-Kimura (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 06:40 PM HCP3 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #3
Birmingham Vipers Gillespie 2003 (PGF)
San Jose Sting - Afanador (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 07:00 PM BB3 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #3
Team TFS Bastian (PGF)
Firecrackers-Brashear/Roth (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 07:00 PM BB4 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #4
Suncats Natividad/Lee (PGF)
san jose sting gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 07:00 PM HCP1 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #1
Firecrackers 18U Gold Todd (PGF)
SO CAL ATHLETICS MARINAKIS 18u Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 07:00 PM HCP6 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #6
Fresno Force Pruneda 18 Gold (PGF)
So Cal Athletics Thompson (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 07:00 PM HCP2 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #2
AZ Suncats-Sgambati (PGF)
USA Athletics Sanchez/Younger (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 07:30 PM GP3 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 3
Fury 02 Sargent (PGF)
Beverly Bandits Premier 16U Allen (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 07:30 PM GPMUL2 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Mulit 2
Team North Carolina (PGF)
EC Bullets CA 2020 (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 07:30 PM GP5 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 5
Washington Angels 18 Gold (PGF)
Lady Sharks Barrera (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 07:30 PM GP2 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 2
NW Bullets - Duman (PGF)
Firecrackers Lutterloh King (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 07:30 PM GP1 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 1
Breakers Labs 16u Black (PGF)
So Cal Athletics Jendro 16u (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 07:30 PM GP4 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 4
Colorado Stars Gold - Sakamoto (PGF)
AASA Macias 18G (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 07:30 PM GPMUL4 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Multi 4
Originals - KC (PGF)
Hype Fastpitch - Watson (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 07:30 PM GPMUL3 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Multi 3
Iowa Premier GOLD 18U (PGF)
California Thunder (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:15 PM HB 8 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 8
OC BatBusters - Bennett (PGF)
Rhode Island Thunder Gold-Lotti (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:15 PM Yor2 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 2
SO CAL ATHLETICS MARINAKIS/FOX/OC 16U (PGF)
Nebraska Gold 15s (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:15 PM HB 3 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 3
Athletics Mercado (PGF)
California Breeze Warren (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:15 PM Per3 Peralta Park -> Peralta 3
BATS Academy 16U Knoblauch (PGF)
Firecrackers Brashear RB (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:15 PM Per1 Peralta Park -> Peralta 1
So Cal Athletics Marinakis Trapse (PGF)
Louisiana Bombers 16U Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:15 PM HB 2 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 2
Cal Cruisers (PGF)
LTG Lions - Henderson/Lively (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:15 PM FV 1 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 1
Arizona Suncats 18U (PGF)
Firecrackers North - Thomas 18U (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:15 PM HB 7 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 7
So Cal Choppers Ensey 18u (PGF)
Lil Rebels Gordie (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:15 PM HB 6 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 6
Newtown Rock Gold - Garvey (PGF)
Aces Express Gold McCorkle (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:15 PM FV 5 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 5
NW Bullets - Muir (PGF)
Birmingham Thunderbolts 02 (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:15 PM Yor3 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 3
Sparks Premier (PGF)
Firecracker Ut Rollin (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:15 PM FV 6 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 6
Iowa Premier GOLD 16U (PGF)
Firecrackers Hagberg (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:15 PM HB 4 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 4
Batbusters Gomes (PGF)
NW Bullets Campos (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:15 PM HB 1 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 1
Demarini Aces (PGF)
Pa Chaos Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:15 PM FV 7 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 7
Universal Wells (PGF)
Impact Gold National Rodriguez (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:15 PM FV 2 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 2
Atlanta Vipers Holbrook (PGF)
Aces Ashley (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:15 PM FV 4 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 4
EC Bullets Biele/Heath (PGF)
Oklahoma Athletics 16u Premier Madden (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:15 PM FV 3 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 3
Hotshots Premier - Dumezich (PGF)
Athletics-Mercado/Greg (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:15 PM HB 5 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 5
Washington Ladyhawks Gold Miller (PGF)
18U Michigan Finesse - Rex (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:15 PM Per2 Peralta Park -> Peralta2
Bownet-Peek/Menefee (PGF)
Extreme Elite 16u Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:15 PM Yor1 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 1
SmashHouse Drotar (PGF)
Peoria Sluggers 16U Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:20 PM BB2 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #2
18U GLORY WILLEMSSEN-FIELDS (PGF)
AZ Bombers 18U Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:20 PM BB1 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber Stadium
Las Vegas Rage Gold Team Mizuno (PGF)
Bulls Sox Academy (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:20 PM HCP7 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #7
So Cal Athletics Berouty Premier 16U (PGF)
16u Texas Glory (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:20 PM HCP4 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #4
Central Cal Dirtdogs Kubo (PGF)
New Lenox Lightning 16u PT (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:20 PM HCP5 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #5
Team Kulia 16U (PGF)
Hawks Judge 16u (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:20 PM HCP3 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #3
Birmingham Vipers Gillespie 2003 (PGF)
Texas Blaze 16u Bonola (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:40 PM HCP1 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #1
Firecrackers 18U Gold Todd (PGF)
18 under nationals Softball (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:40 PM BB3 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #3
Team TFS Bastian (PGF)
18U So Cal Choppers-Renteria (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:40 PM HCP2 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #2
AZ Suncats-Sgambati (PGF)
Colorado Angels Quimby 18U Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:40 PM BB4 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #4
Suncats Natividad/Lee (PGF)
Arizona Athletics Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:40 PM HCP6 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #6
Fresno Force Pruneda 18 Gold (PGF)
WA Acers 18 Gold Anderton (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:10 PM GP5 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 5
Washington Angels 18 Gold (PGF)
BATS Academy 18U Graves (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:10 PM GP2 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 2
NW Bullets - Duman (PGF)
EC Bullets 02 - Byars (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:10 PM GPMUL4 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Multi 4
Originals - KC (PGF)
New Mexico Sundancers (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:10 PM GPMUL3 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Multi 3
Iowa Premier GOLD 18U (PGF)
Firecrackers AZ-Holland (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:10 PM GP3 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 3
Fury 02 Sargent (PGF)
Firecrackers Brashear 16U (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:10 PM GP1 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 1
Breakers Labs 16u Black (PGF)
Illinois Chill Gold 16U (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:10 PM GPMUL2 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Mulit 2
Team North Carolina (PGF)
Demarini Aces 16 (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:10 PM GP4 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 4
Colorado Stars Gold - Sakamoto (PGF)
Batbusters - MT (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM Per1 Peralta Park -> Peralta 1
AZ Hotshots Gold - Georges (PGF)
West Bay Warriors 18U (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM GP2 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 2
Athletics Mercado (PGF)
Santa Fe Inferno Humphrey 16u (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM GP3 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 3
16U Explosion Flores/Olmos (PGF)
Ohio Hawks 16U Gold - Hutchinson (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM FV 4 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 4
San Jose Sting - Perales (PGF)
Firecrackers-Sewell (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM HCP5 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #5
Batbusters KB (PGF)
Marucci Patriots-West (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM FV 7 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 7
West Bay Warriors 16U Gold (PGF)
Easton Preps - 16u Hansen (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM HB 3 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 3
Sorcerer Old Skool (PGF)
Texas Bombers Gold 18U (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM FV 3 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 3
Texas Dirt Divas 02 (PGF)
California Breeze 16U Birch (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM Yor1 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 1
Birmingham Thunderbolts 2003 (PGF)
American Athletics Peterson/Angulo (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM BB2 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #2
Select Fastpitch 18U (PGF)
Lady Wolfpack Gold-Alkire (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM GP1 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 1
South Dakota Renegades 2003 Gold (PGF)
Corona Angels (Rogers-Edwards) (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM FV 1 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 1
Tulsa Shootout 18 Gold (PGF)
USA Athletics 18 Gold (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM HB 5 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 5
Sorcerer 18G - Williams (PGF)
Illinois Chill Gold 18U (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM GP5 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 5
Ohio Hawks 18u Gold Hutchinson (PGF)
AASA-Merrida (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM HB 4 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 4
Jacksonville Storm Davis National (PGF)
Universal Fastpitch Garcia (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM Per3 Peralta Park -> Peralta 3
American Freedom Gold (PGF)
Easton Preps Lista/Almaraz (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM Per2 Peralta Park -> Peralta2
Alberta Athletics Elite (PGF)
Lady Hustle 18 gold (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM HB 1 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 1
Impact Gold - Jackson 18u (PGF)
Explosion Gold (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM BB4 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #4
Ohio Hawks Gold, 16U - Joseforsky (PGF)
So Cal Athletics - McCarthy (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM Yor2 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 2
Prospex Gold 02 White (PGF)
Nor Cal Xperience Einhorn (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM HCP4 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #4
Jersey Intensity - 16U KOD/Conover (PGF)
CA Cruisers Sievers (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM HCP3 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #3
Team Mizuno Impulse (PGF)
Bownet - Banister (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM FV 11 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 11
Stingers 18G (PGF)
NorCal Hot Shots 18u Price/Pfennig (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM HB 6 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 6
Firecrackers Humble 18u (PGF)
Impact Gold DFW National - Middlebrook (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM BB1 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber Stadium
Utah Fastpitch Club_Brown (PGF)
All American Mizuno 18 Gold Jackson (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM GP4 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 4
Epoch (PGF)
Mountain West Fastpitch (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM Yor3 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 3
Lil Rebels Paiva/Vern (PGF)
CA Grapettes-Kapp/Miranda (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM GPMUL2 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Mulit 2
Carolina Cardinals National 16U (PGF)
USA Athletics 16 Rogers/Mora/Seedborg (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM FV 8 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 8
West Coast Smoke (PGF)
California Blues (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM GPMUL3 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Multi 3
Indiana Magic Gold 16U LaMar (PGF)
Diamond Sports Hotshots Falterman (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM FV 6 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 6
Colorado Angels - Waller (PGF)
American Athletics - Peterson/Kamimoto (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM HCP7 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #7
Washington Angels 16U Gold (PGF)
So Cal Choppers Ensey 16u (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM BB3 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #3
Impact Gold Premier- Lyon (PGF)
Firecrackers Pantages / Romero (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM FV 2 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 2
Aces Express Jacoby (PGF)
Panthers Gold (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM HB 8 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 8
Suncats-Jimenez 18U (PGF)
Ohana Tigers Gold (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM HB 2 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 2
Cal Nuggets 18U Woods (PGF)
Texas Blaze United 18U (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM FV 5 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 5
Georgia Impact - Gusaeff (PGF)
So Cal Athletics Briggs 16U (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM HB 7 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 7
Beverly Bandits DeMarini Dorsey (PGF)
Sorcerers 18 Gold Gabales (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM GPMUL4 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Multi 4
Texas Glory Gold (PGF)
Breakers Labs 18u Blue (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:20 AM HCP1 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #1
Impact Gold HTX (PGF)
So Cal Athletics Garcia (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:20 AM HCP6 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #6
OK Exclusive 18U Premier-Hughes (PGF)
Strike Force Jensen (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:20 AM HCP2 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #2
Indiana Magic Gold - Green (PGF)
18U Texas Glory RWB (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:40 AM HCP7 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #7
OK Exclusive 16U Premier-Hughes (PGF)
Newtown Rock 16U National - Myers (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:40 AM BB2 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #2
Georgia Impact - Wright (PGF)
Corona Angels Slye 18U (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:40 AM BB1 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber Stadium
Extreme Elite 18u Gold (PGF)
Artesia Punishers- Medina (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:40 AM HCP5 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #5
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 16U (PGF)
NM Sundancers (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:40 AM HCP3 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #3
Ohana Tigers Herrera/Halleen (PGF)
Select Fastpitch 16U (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:40 AM HCP4 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #4
Batbusters Gomes Schroeder (PGF)
Atlanta Premier 02- Ryman (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:45 AM GP5 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 5
Louisiana Bombers 18U - Naomi (PGF)
So Cal 3D (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:45 AM GP4 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 4
Ohana Tigers - Indian (PGF)
Batbusters Gomes Clark (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:45 AM HB 4 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 4
OC Batbusters (PGF)
Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:45 AM Per3 Peralta Park -> Peralta 3
Orland Park A's 16U Premier KS (PGF)
Batbusters Gomes - Jason (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:45 AM HB 5 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 5
Virginia Legends Premier-Johnston (PGF)
Irvine Sting 18U (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:45 AM GP3 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 3
PA Strikers 16U National (PGF)
Mojo-Lewis (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:45 AM HB 6 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 6
18U Gold Corona Angels Howard (PGF)
AZ HOTSHOTS GOLD-DAVIS (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:45 AM HB 7 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 7
FIRECRACKERS-ARIZONA (PGF)
Athletics TO Mercado/Tidd 18U (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:45 AM Yor1 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 1
Midwest Speed 16u Gold (PGF)
Lady Hustle 16 - Castro (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:45 AM FV 8 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 8
Teamsmith 18U-Ken (PGF)
Pro Player AF (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:45 AM Yor2 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 2
02 Texas Glory IL (PGF)
Athletics - Mercado / Carroll 2K3's (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:45 AM GP2 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 2
Jersey Intensity - 16U KOD/Cerchio (PGF)
Beverly Bandits DeMarini Helbling (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:45 AM Yor3 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 3
CA RAIDERS BRUDER/MISH 16U (PGF)
EC Bullets-Scarborough (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:45 AM Per1 Peralta Park -> Peralta 1
Stripes & Strikes GOLD (PGF)
So Cal Athletics - Bagatourian (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:45 AM FV 11 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 11
Power Surge Walling-Perez 16U (PGF)
PFA GOLD (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:45 AM FV 1 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 1
Universal Spary 18G (PGF)
Sundodgers 18u (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:45 AM Per2 Peralta Park -> Peralta2
So Cal Pumas 18 (PGF)
Jersey Intensity - 18U KOD (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:45 AM FV 2 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 2
Bat Company Ackerman (PGF)
Chicago Cheetahs Bowman (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:45 AM HB 8 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 8
Stars National Gold Adkins (PGF)
Oklahoma Athletics 18 Premier Madden (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:45 AM FV 4 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 4
Corona Angels Slye 16U (PGF)
Texas Glory 16U Naudin (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:45 AM FV 3 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 3
Beverly Bandits Team Conroy (PGF)
OC Batbusters Stith (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:45 AM FV 7 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 7
Aces Express Futures (PGF)
NC Challengers Renzi (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:45 AM HB 3 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 3
Corona Angels (Tyson) (PGF)
Georgia Impact Premier - Lewis (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:45 AM FV 6 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 6
Impact Gold Jazz 16U (PGF)
Beverly Bandits Demarini Moran (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:45 AM HB 2 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 2
EC Bullets Schnute (PGF)
So Cal Athletics Richardson (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:45 AM HB 1 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 1
Firecrackers Brashear (PGF)
Jersey Intensity 18U KOD Premier (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:45 AM FV 5 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 5
Texas Bombers 16U Gold - Jones (PGF)
Lady Magic (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 12:00 PM HCP2 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #2
American Freedom CO (PGF)
Athletics - Mercado/Quinn (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 12:00 PM HCP1 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #1
Washington Majestics (PGF)
Batbusters Konis 18U (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 12:00 PM BB4 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #4
USA Explosion 16U Gold/ Thompson (PGF)
Impact Gold National Herrera (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 12:00 PM BB3 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #3
16U Minnesota Force-Bruzek (PGF)
WA Ladyhawks Breer (Gold) (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 12:00 PM HCP6 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #6
South Florida Intensity Pascual (PGF)
E1 Prospects - Bretado (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 12:10 PM GPMUL4 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Multi 4
L'il Saints Gold (PGF)
Dirtdogs-Gorton (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 12:10 PM GPMUL2 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Mulit 2
Tampa Mustangs Maguire (PGF)
16U Corona Angels Howard (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 12:10 PM GP1 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 1
Cal Nuggets Woods (PGF)
DS Hotshots Premier Shaw (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 12:10 PM GPMUL3 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Multi 3
Birmingham Vipers Standifer (PGF)
Ohana Tigers 16u Quarles (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:30 PM HB 5 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 5
18U Michigan Finesse - Rex (PGF)
Firecrackers TJ (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:30 PM Yor2 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 2
New Lenox Lightning 16u PT (PGF)
Explosion - Hilliard 2021 (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:30 PM Yor1 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 1
Texas Blaze 16u Bonola (PGF)
San Jose Sting - Afanador (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:30 PM Yor3 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 3
Hawks Judge 16u (PGF)
Fresno Force Hartsburg (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:30 PM HB 6 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 6
Aces Express Gold McCorkle (PGF)
Lady Lightning Gold Corn (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:30 PM HB 1 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 1
Pa Chaos Gold (PGF)
Midwest Speed Gold Hall (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:30 PM FV 2 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 2
Aces Ashley (PGF)
Arizona Storm Mathis (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:30 PM HB 7 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 7
Lil Rebels Gordie (PGF)
American Freedom National (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:30 PM HB 2 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 2
LTG Lions - Henderson/Lively (PGF)
Oro Valley Suncats 18U Gold - Judge (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:30 PM Per3 Peralta Park -> Peralta 3
16u Texas Glory (PGF)
Marucci Patriots Select (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:30 PM HB 4 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 4
NW Bullets Campos (PGF)
Beverly Bandits Premier Kelly/Tyrrell (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:30 PM FV 1 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 1
Firecrackers North - Thomas 18U (PGF)
Cal Rebels (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:30 PM FV 5 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 5
Birmingham Thunderbolts 02 (PGF)
OC Batbusters 16u Lara/Portesi (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:30 PM FV 6 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 6
Firecrackers Hagberg (PGF)
CCA Augustine (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:30 PM FV 4 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 4
Oklahoma Athletics 16u Premier Madden (PGF)
Suncats-Jimenez 16U (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:30 PM FV 3 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 3
Athletics-Mercado/Greg (PGF)
NorCal Firecrackers Miller/Ludwig (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:30 PM HB 3 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 3
California Breeze Warren (PGF)
Tampa Mustangs TJ (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:30 PM HB 8 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 8
Rhode Island Thunder Gold-Lotti (PGF)
Sparks Softball (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:30 PM Per2 Peralta Park -> Peralta2
Arizona Athletics Gold (PGF)
san jose sting gold (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:30 PM FV 11 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 11
Fire Fast Pitch (PGF)
Power Surge Walling-Perez 16U (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:30 PM Per1 Peralta Park -> Peralta 1
18U So Cal Choppers-Renteria (PGF)
Firecrackers-Brashear/Roth (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:30 PM FV 8 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 8
Tennessee Fury 2021 (PGF)
PFA GOLD (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:30 PM FV 7 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 7
Impact Gold National Rodriguez (PGF)
Locomotion (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:40 PM BB2 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #2
AZ Bombers 18U Gold (PGF)
Salinas Storm 18u Heen (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:40 PM HCP7 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #7
Firecrackers Brashear RB (PGF)
So Cal Athletics Medina/ADC (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:40 PM HCP3 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #3
Peoria Sluggers 16U Gold (PGF)
Strike Force Jensen/Putman/Deprim (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:40 PM HCP5 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #5
Firecracker Ut Rollin (PGF)
Corona Angels Zavala 16U (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:40 PM BB1 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber Stadium
Bulls Sox Academy (PGF)
Firecrackers-Kimura (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:40 PM HCP4 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #4
Nebraska Gold 15s (PGF)
Firecrackers Brashear Duarte 16U (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:50 PM GPMUL3 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Multi 3
Firecrackers AZ-Holland (PGF)
California Thunder (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:50 PM GP2 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 2
EC Bullets 02 - Byars (PGF)
Firecrackers Lutterloh King (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:50 PM GP5 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 5
BATS Academy 18U Graves (PGF)
Lady Sharks Barrera (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:50 PM GPMUL4 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Multi 4
New Mexico Sundancers (PGF)
Hype Fastpitch - Watson (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:50 PM GP4 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 4
Batbusters - MT (PGF)
AASA Macias 18G (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:50 PM GPMUL2 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Mulit 2
Demarini Aces 16 (PGF)
EC Bullets CA 2020 (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:50 PM GP3 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 3
Firecrackers Brashear 16U (PGF)
Beverly Bandits Premier 16U Allen (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:50 PM GP1 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 1
Illinois Chill Gold 16U (PGF)
So Cal Athletics Jendro 16u (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 02:00 PM HCP2 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #2
Colorado Angels Quimby 18U Gold (PGF)
USA Athletics Sanchez/Younger (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 02:00 PM HCP6 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #6
WA Acers 18 Gold Anderton (PGF)
So Cal Athletics Thompson (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 02:00 PM HCP1 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #1
18 under nationals Softball (PGF)
SO CAL ATHLETICS MARINAKIS 18u Gold (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 02:00 PM BB4 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #4
Extreme Elite 16u Gold (PGF)
Missouri SoCal Athletics - Heinlein (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 02:00 PM BB3 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #3
Louisiana Bombers 16U Gold (PGF)
Monarchs 16 Gold (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:15 PM Per2 Peralta Park -> Peralta2
Suncats Natividad/Lee (PGF)
Semper Fi Bulldogs-Lucero (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:15 PM FV 6 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 6
Iowa Premier GOLD 16U (PGF)
Tulsa Elite OKC Walde (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:15 PM HB 2 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 2
Cal Cruisers (PGF)
Birmingham Thunderbolts 18 Premier (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:15 PM Per1 Peralta Park -> Peralta 1
Team TFS Bastian (PGF)
SoCal Breakers (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:15 PM FV 5 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 5
NW Bullets - Muir (PGF)
Texas Blaze United 16U (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:15 PM FV 8 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 8
Fire Fast Pitch (PGF)
Tennessee Fury 2021 (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:15 PM HB 1 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 1
Demarini Aces (PGF)
So Cal Choppers Fausett 18u (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:15 PM FV 1 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 1
Arizona Suncats 18U (PGF)
Excel Elite Gold (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:15 PM HB 8 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 8
OC BatBusters - Bennett (PGF)
Nebraska Gold 18u (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:15 PM FV 11 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 11
Florida Impact Page (PGF)
Hotshots Platinum (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:15 PM FV 7 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 7
Universal Wells (PGF)
New Lenox Lightning Izzo (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:15 PM FV 2 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 2
Atlanta Vipers Holbrook (PGF)
LTG LIONS (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:15 PM HB 6 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 6
Newtown Rock Gold - Garvey (PGF)
So Cal Athletics Briggs 18U (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:15 PM Yor1 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 1
Birmingham Vipers Gillespie 2003 (PGF)
Orange County Tigers Lastrapes (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:15 PM HB 7 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 7
So Cal Choppers Ensey 18u (PGF)
New Lenox Lightning Gold (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:15 PM Per3 Peralta Park -> Peralta 3
So Cal Athletics Berouty Premier 16U (PGF)
Kaikamahine U16 (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:15 PM FV 4 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 4
EC Bullets Biele/Heath (PGF)
So Cal Choppers 16u Fausett (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:15 PM Yor2 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 2
Central Cal Dirtdogs Kubo (PGF)
Georgia Impact Premier O'Neal (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:15 PM FV 3 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 3
Hotshots Premier - Dumezich (PGF)
Fury Platinum 16U (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:15 PM HB 3 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 3
Athletics Mercado (PGF)
Texas Glory (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:15 PM Yor3 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 3
Team Kulia 16U (PGF)
So Cal Mavericks 16U (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:15 PM HB 5 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 5
Washington Ladyhawks Gold Miller (PGF)
OCBB-Bracamonte (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:15 PM HB 4 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 4
Batbusters Gomes (PGF)
Firecrackers Rico/Weil (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:20 PM HCP5 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #5
Sparks Premier (PGF)
Texas Bombers 16 Gold National - Rogers (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:20 PM HCP3 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #3
SmashHouse Drotar (PGF)
Co Stars - deThouars (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:20 PM BB2 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #2
18U GLORY WILLEMSSEN-FIELDS (PGF)
Cal Cruisers-Sievers/Garcia (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:20 PM HCP4 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #4
SO CAL ATHLETICS MARINAKIS/FOX/OC 16U (PGF)
NJ Venom Prospects (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:20 PM BB1 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber Stadium
Las Vegas Rage Gold Team Mizuno (PGF)
Ca SunCats CAT (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:20 PM HCP7 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #7
BATS Academy 16U Knoblauch (PGF)
Top Gun Academy - Turner (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:30 PM GP4 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 4
Colorado Stars Gold - Sakamoto (PGF)
california cruisers-AE (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:30 PM GP3 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 3
Fury 02 Sargent (PGF)
Tulsa Elite OKC 2002 (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:30 PM GP2 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 2
NW Bullets - Duman (PGF)
Indiana Magic Gold Rudd (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:30 PM GP5 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 5
Washington Angels 18 Gold (PGF)
Cal Raiders Bruder (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:40 PM BB3 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #3
So Cal Athletics Marinakis Trapse (PGF)
Nationals Softball PM (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:40 PM BB4 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #4
Bownet-Peek/Menefee (PGF)
OC BATBUSTERS GRESHAM (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:40 PM HCP6 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #6
Fresno Force Pruneda 18 Gold (PGF)
Monarchs 18 Gold (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:40 PM HCP1 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #1
Firecrackers 18U Gold Todd (PGF)
Ohana Tigers - Herrera (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:40 PM HCP2 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #2
AZ Suncats-Sgambati (PGF)
Team Freeman-Cal A's (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 04:00 PM GPMUL4 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Multi 4
Originals - KC (PGF)
OC Batbuster Alvarez (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 04:00 PM GPMUL3 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Multi 3
Iowa Premier GOLD 18U (PGF)
California Grapettes - Kapp (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 04:00 PM GP1 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 1
Breakers Labs 16u Black (PGF)
Lady Lightning Gold Elite (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 04:00 PM GPMUL2 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Mulit 2
Team North Carolina (PGF)
Premier Fastpitch Paulson (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 05:00 PM FV 11 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 11
WA Ladyhawks Breer (PGF)
Utah Fastpitch Club Bennett (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 05:00 PM FV 8 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 8
VA Glory Willemssen (PGF)
Ohio Outlaws Premier Schmeiser (PGF)

Easton Preps - 16u Hansen (PGF)

NC Challengers Renzi (PGF)

So Cal Athletics Briggs 16U (PGF)

Lady Magic (PGF)

USA Athletics 16 Rogers/Mora/Seedborg (PGF)

16U Corona Angels Howard (PGF)

Texas Bombers Gold 18U (PGF)

Georgia Impact Premier - Lewis (PGF)

All American Mizuno 18 Gold Jackson (PGF)

Artesia Punishers- Medina (PGF)

So Cal Athletics - McCarthy (PGF)

Impact Gold National Herrera (PGF)

Lady Wolfpack Gold-Alkire (PGF)

Corona Angels Slye 18U (PGF)

Bownet - Banister (PGF)

Select Fastpitch 16U (PGF)

AASA-Merrida (PGF)

So Cal 3D (PGF)

Ohana Tigers Gold (PGF)

Oklahoma Athletics 18 Premier Madden (PGF)

American Athletics - Peterson/Kamimoto (PGF)

Beverly Bandits Demarini Moran (PGF)

Universal Fastpitch Garcia (PGF)

Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker (PGF)

NorCal Hot Shots 18u Price/Pfennig (PGF)

Teamsmith 18U-Ken (PGF)

Nor Cal Xperience Einhorn (PGF)

Athletics - Mercado / Carroll 2K3's (PGF)

California Blues (PGF)

Pro Player AF (PGF)

Corona Angels (Rogers-Edwards) (PGF)

DS Hotshots Premier Shaw (PGF)

Easton Preps Lista/Almaraz (PGF)

Batbusters Gomes - Jason (PGF)

Illinois Chill Gold 18U (PGF)

Irvine Sting 18U (PGF)

Breakers Labs 18u Blue (PGF)

Dirtdogs-Gorton (PGF)

Santa Fe Inferno Humphrey 16u (PGF)

Beverly Bandits DeMarini Helbling (PGF)

CA Grapettes-Kapp/Miranda (PGF)

EC Bullets-Scarborough (PGF)

Sorcerers 18 Gold Gabales (PGF)

Athletics TO Mercado/Tidd 18U (PGF)

Firecrackers Pantages / Romero (PGF)

WA Ladyhawks Breer (Gold) (PGF)

Explosion Gold (PGF)

Jersey Intensity 18U KOD Premier (PGF)

Impact Gold DFW National - Middlebrook (PGF)

AZ HOTSHOTS GOLD-DAVIS (PGF)

Firecrackers-Sewell (PGF)

Texas Glory 16U Naudin (PGF)

Epoch (PGF)

Batbusters Gomes Clark (PGF)

Ohio Hawks 16U Gold - Hutchinson (PGF)

Mojo-Lewis (PGF)

CA Cruisers Sievers (PGF)

Atlanta Premier 02- Ryman (PGF)

Texas Blaze United 18U (PGF)

So Cal Athletics Richardson (PGF)

Diamond Sports Hotshots Falterman (PGF)

Ohana Tigers 16u Quarles (PGF)

California Breeze 16U Birch (PGF)

OC Batbusters Stith (PGF)

So Cal Choppers Ensey 16u (PGF)

Newtown Rock 16U National - Myers (PGF)

USA Athletics 18 Gold (PGF)

Sundodgers 18u (PGF)

American Athletics Peterson/Angulo (PGF)

Lady Hustle 16 - Castro (PGF)

Panthers Gold (PGF)

Chicago Cheetahs Bowman (PGF)

Marucci Patriots-West (PGF)

NM Sundancers (PGF)

So Cal Athletics Garcia (PGF)

Batbusters Konis 18U (PGF)

West Bay Warriors 18U (PGF)

So Cal Athletics - Bagatourian (PGF)

Lady Hustle 18 gold (PGF)

So Cal Pumas 18 (PGF)

Strike Force Jensen (PGF)

E1 Prospects - Bretado (PGF)

18U Texas Glory RWB (PGF)

Athletics - Mercado/Quinn (PGF)

Select Fastpitch 18U (PGF)

Ohio Hawks 18u Gold Hutchinson (PGF)

16U Explosion Flores/Olmos (PGF)

Prospex Gold 02 White (PGF)

Mountain West Fastpitch (PGF)

Birmingham Thunderbolts 2003 (PGF)

American Freedom Gold (PGF)

Lil Rebels Paiva/Vern (PGF)

Utah Fastpitch Club_Brown (PGF)

Athletics Mercado (PGF)

Texas Dirt Divas 02 (PGF)

Washington Angels 16U Gold (PGF)

West Coast Smoke (PGF)

Stingers 18G (PGF)

Impact Gold Premier- Lyon (PGF)

Jersey Intensity - 16U KOD/Conover (PGF)

Cal Nuggets 18U Woods (PGF)

San Jose Sting - Perales (PGF)

Batbusters KB (PGF)

Sorcerer Old Skool (PGF)

Team Mizuno Impulse (PGF)

Georgia Impact - Gusaeff (PGF)

Jacksonville Storm Davis National (PGF)

Ohio Hawks Gold, 16U - Joseforsky (PGF)

Colorado Angels - Waller (PGF)

Sorcerer 18G - Williams (PGF)

West Bay Warriors 16U Gold (PGF)

Firecrackers Humble 18u (PGF)

Beverly Bandits DeMarini Dorsey (PGF)

Impact Gold - Jackson 18u (PGF)

Suncats-Jimenez 18U (PGF)

Tulsa Shootout 18 Gold (PGF)

Aces Express Jacoby (PGF)

OK Exclusive 18U Premier-Hughes (PGF)

Impact Gold HTX (PGF)

Alberta Athletics Elite (PGF)

Indiana Magic Gold - Green (PGF)

AZ Hotshots Gold - Georges (PGF)

Texas Glory Gold (PGF)

South Dakota Renegades 2003 Gold (PGF)

Indiana Magic Gold 16U LaMar (PGF)

Carolina Cardinals National 16U (PGF)

Beverly Bandits Team Conroy (PGF)

OK Exclusive 16U Premier-Hughes (PGF)

Bat Company Ackerman (PGF)

FIRECRACKERS-ARIZONA (PGF)

16U Minnesota Force-Bruzek (PGF)

OC Batbusters (PGF)

Virginia Legends Premier-Johnston (PGF)

Corona Angels Slye 16U (PGF)

Universal Spary 18G (PGF)

Impact Gold Jazz 16U (PGF)

EC Bullets Schnute (PGF)

Batbusters Gomes Schroeder (PGF)

Aces Express Futures (PGF)

Stars National Gold Adkins (PGF)

Firecrackers Brashear (PGF)

18U Gold Corona Angels Howard (PGF)

Texas Bombers 16U Gold - Jones (PGF)

Corona Angels (Tyson) (PGF)

Ohana Tigers Herrera/Halleen (PGF)

USA Explosion 16U Gold/ Thompson (PGF)

Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 16U (PGF)

Orland Park A's 16U Premier KS (PGF)

02 Texas Glory IL (PGF)

Midwest Speed 16u Gold (PGF)

Georgia Impact - Wright (PGF)

CA RAIDERS BRUDER/MISH 16U (PGF)

Extreme Elite 18u Gold (PGF)

L'il Saints Gold (PGF)

Jersey Intensity - 16U KOD/Cerchio (PGF)

Cal Nuggets Woods (PGF)

Louisiana Bombers 18U - Naomi (PGF)

Birmingham Vipers Standifer (PGF)

Ohana Tigers - Indian (PGF)

Tampa Mustangs Maguire (PGF)

PA Strikers 16U National (PGF)

Stripes & Strikes GOLD (PGF)

South Florida Intensity Pascual (PGF)

Washington Majestics (PGF)

American Freedom CO (PGF)

Jersey Intensity - 18U KOD (PGF)

Power Surge Walling-Perez 16U (PGF)

Florida Impact Page (PGF)

PFA GOLD (PGF)

Hotshots Platinum (PGF)

Tennessee Fury 2021 (PGF)

Sparks Softball (PGF)

Nebraska Gold 18u (PGF)

Tampa Mustangs TJ (PGF)

Texas Glory (PGF)

San Jose Sting - Afanador (PGF)

Orange County Tigers Lastrapes (PGF)

Missouri SoCal Athletics - Heinlein (PGF)

OC BATBUSTERS GRESHAM (PGF)

Arizona Storm Mathis (PGF)

LTG LIONS (PGF)

Strike Force Jensen/Putman/Deprim (PGF)

Co Stars - deThouars (PGF)

Lady Lightning Gold Corn (PGF)

So Cal Athletics Briggs 18U (PGF)

Locomotion (PGF)

New Lenox Lightning Izzo (PGF)

Explosion - Hilliard 2021 (PGF)

Georgia Impact Premier O'Neal (PGF)

Firecrackers Brashear Duarte 16U (PGF)

NJ Venom Prospects (PGF)

Salinas Storm 18u Heen (PGF)

Cal Cruisers-Sievers/Garcia (PGF)

OC Batbusters 16u Lara/Portesi (PGF)

Texas Blaze United 16U (PGF)

Marucci Patriots Select (PGF)

Kaikamahine U16 (PGF)

American Freedom National (PGF)

New Lenox Lightning Gold (PGF)

Firecrackers-Kimura (PGF)

Ca SunCats CAT (PGF)

Suncats-Jimenez 16U (PGF)

So Cal Choppers 16u Fausett (PGF)

Beverly Bandits Premier Kelly/Tyrrell (PGF)

Firecrackers Rico/Weil (PGF)

Oro Valley Suncats 18U Gold - Judge (PGF)

Birmingham Thunderbolts 18 Premier (PGF)

Midwest Speed Gold Hall (PGF)

So Cal Choppers Fausett 18u (PGF)

NorCal Firecrackers Miller/Ludwig (PGF)

Fury Platinum 16U (PGF)

Corona Angels Zavala 16U (PGF)

Texas Bombers 16 Gold National - Rogers (PGF)

Monarchs 16 Gold (PGF)

Nationals Softball PM (PGF)

Fire Fast Pitch (PGF)

CCA Augustine (PGF)

Tulsa Elite OKC Walde (PGF)

So Cal Athletics Medina/ADC (PGF)

Top Gun Academy - Turner (PGF)

Cal Rebels (PGF)

Excel Elite Gold (PGF)

Fresno Force Hartsburg (PGF)

So Cal Mavericks 16U (PGF)

Firecrackers TJ (PGF)

OCBB-Bracamonte (PGF)

USA Athletics Sanchez/Younger (PGF)

Team Freeman-Cal A's (PGF)

California Thunder (PGF)

California Grapettes - Kapp (PGF)

AASA Macias 18G (PGF)

california cruisers-AE (PGF)

So Cal Athletics Jendro 16u (PGF)

Lady Lightning Gold Elite (PGF)

Lady Sharks Barrera (PGF)

Cal Raiders Bruder (PGF)

Beverly Bandits Premier 16U Allen (PGF)

Tulsa Elite OKC 2002 (PGF)

Firecrackers Lutterloh King (PGF)

Indiana Magic Gold Rudd (PGF)

Hype Fastpitch - Watson (PGF)

OC Batbuster Alvarez (PGF)

Firecrackers-Brashear/Roth (PGF)

SoCal Breakers (PGF)

san jose sting gold (PGF)

Semper Fi Bulldogs-Lucero (PGF)

SO CAL ATHLETICS MARINAKIS 18u Gold (PGF)

Ohana Tigers - Herrera (PGF)

EC Bullets CA 2020 (PGF)

Premier Fastpitch Paulson (PGF)

So Cal Athletics Thompson (PGF)

Monarchs 18 Gold (PGF)

Firecrackers North - Thomas 18U (PGF)

Louisiana Bombers 16U Gold (PGF)

Peoria Sluggers 16U Gold (PGF)

Pa Chaos Gold (PGF)

Impact Gold National Rodriguez (PGF)

Lil Rebels Gordie (PGF)

Nebraska Gold 15s (PGF)

Extreme Elite 16u Gold (PGF)

Athletics-Mercado/Greg (PGF)

Birmingham Thunderbolts 02 (PGF)

Oklahoma Athletics 16u Premier Madden (PGF)

Aces Express Gold McCorkle (PGF)

Firecrackers Brashear RB (PGF)

NW Bullets Campos (PGF)

18U Michigan Finesse - Rex (PGF)

Rhode Island Thunder Gold-Lotti (PGF)

Aces Ashley (PGF)

California Breeze Warren (PGF)

Utah Fastpitch Club Bennett (PGF)

VA Glory Willemssen (PGF)

Ohio Outlaws Premier Schmeiser (PGF)

WA Ladyhawks Breer (PGF)

Firecrackers Hagberg (PGF)

Firecracker Ut Rollin (PGF)

LTG Lions - Henderson/Lively (PGF)

AZ Bombers 18U Gold (PGF)

Texas Blaze 16u Bonola (PGF)

Hawks Judge 16u (PGF)

Bulls Sox Academy (PGF)

16u Texas Glory (PGF)

New Lenox Lightning 16u PT (PGF)

18U So Cal Choppers-Renteria (PGF)

BATS Academy 18U Graves (PGF)

18 under nationals Softball (PGF)

Batbusters - MT (PGF)

Colorado Angels Quimby 18U Gold (PGF)

Arizona Athletics Gold (PGF)

Firecrackers Brashear 16U (PGF)

WA Acers 18 Gold Anderton (PGF)

EC Bullets 02 - Byars (PGF)

Demarini Aces 16 (PGF)

New Mexico Sundancers (PGF)

Illinois Chill Gold 16U (PGF)

Firecrackers AZ-Holland (PGF)

Bownet-Peek/Menefee (PGF)

BATS Academy 16U Knoblauch (PGF)

Arizona Suncats 18U (PGF)

OC BatBusters - Bennett (PGF)

So Cal Choppers Ensey 18u (PGF)

Newtown Rock Gold - Garvey (PGF)

Universal Wells (PGF)

Washington Ladyhawks Gold Miller (PGF)

Iowa Premier GOLD 16U (PGF)

Batbusters Gomes (PGF)

Athletics Mercado (PGF)

NW Bullets - Muir (PGF)

SO CAL ATHLETICS MARINAKIS/FOX/OC 16U (PGF)

EC Bullets Biele/Heath (PGF)

Cal Cruisers (PGF)

So Cal Athletics Marinakis Trapse (PGF)

Sparks Premier (PGF)

SmashHouse Drotar (PGF)

Demarini Aces (PGF)

Hotshots Premier - Dumezich (PGF)

Atlanta Vipers Holbrook (PGF)

Birmingham Vipers Gillespie 2003 (PGF)

Team Kulia 16U (PGF)

Las Vegas Rage Gold Team Mizuno (PGF)

Central Cal Dirtdogs Kubo (PGF)

18U GLORY WILLEMSSEN-FIELDS (PGF)

So Cal Athletics Berouty Premier 16U (PGF)

Fresno Force Pruneda 18 Gold (PGF)

AZ Suncats-Sgambati (PGF)

Firecrackers 18U Gold Todd (PGF)

Suncats Natividad/Lee (PGF)

Team TFS Bastian (PGF)

Breakers Labs 16u Black (PGF)

Originals - KC (PGF)

Iowa Premier GOLD 18U (PGF)

Colorado Stars Gold - Sakamoto (PGF)

Washington Angels 18 Gold (PGF)

NW Bullets - Duman (PGF)

Fury 02 Sargent (PGF)

Team North Carolina (PGF)

Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 7

16400 Brookhurst Street
Fountain Valley, CA 92708
View in Google Maps

Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 5

16400 Brookhurst Street
Fountain Valley, CA 92708
View in Google Maps

Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Mulit 2

6950 Marine Way
Irvine, CA 92618
View in Google Maps

Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 3

18100 Golden West Street
Huntington Beach, CA 92648
View in Google Maps

Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber Stadium

4 Civic Center Plaza
Irvine, CA 92606
View in Google Maps

Peralta Park -> Peralta2

115 Pinney Drive
Anaheim, CA 92807
View in Google Maps

Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #2

4 Civic Center Plaza
Irvine, CA 92606
View in Google Maps

Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 1

7600 East La Palma Avenue
Yorba Linda, CA 92807
View in Google Maps

Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 5

6950 Marine Way
Irvine, CA 92618
View in Google Maps

Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 8

18100 Golden West Street
Huntington Beach, CA 92648
View in Google Maps

Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 6

16400 Brookhurst Street
Fountain Valley, CA 92708
View in Google Maps

Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 4

18100 Golden West Street
Huntington Beach, CA 92648
View in Google Maps

Foothill Annex Park -> Foothill F2/Hillview F2

19061 Foothill Blvd.
Santa Ana, CA 92705
View in Google Maps

Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #4

14701 Harvard Ave
Irvine, CA 92606
View in Google Maps

Foothill Annex Park -> Foothill F1/Hillview F1

19061 Foothill Blvd.
Santa Ana, CA 92705
View in Google Maps

Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 1

6950 Marine Way
Irvine, CA 92618
View in Google Maps

Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #7

14701 Harvard Ave
Irvine, CA 92606
View in Google Maps

Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 5

18100 Golden West Street
Huntington Beach, CA 92648
View in Google Maps

Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Multi 4

6950 Marine Way
Irvine, CA 92618
View in Google Maps

Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 2

6950 Marine Way
Irvine, CA 92618
View in Google Maps

Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #5

14701 Harvard Ave
Irvine, CA 92606
View in Google Maps

Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 7

18100 Golden West Street
Huntington Beach, CA 92648
View in Google Maps

Peralta Park -> Peralta 1

115 Pinney Drive
Anaheim, CA 92807
View in Google Maps

Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 1

18100 Golden West Street
Huntington Beach, CA 92648
View in Google Maps

Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 6

18100 Golden West Street
Huntington Beach, CA 92648
View in Google Maps

Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 4

16400 Brookhurst Street
Fountain Valley, CA 92708
View in Google Maps

Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 4

6950 Marine Way
Irvine, CA 92618
View in Google Maps

Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 3

6950 Marine Way
Irvine, CA 92618
View in Google Maps

Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 2

7600 East La Palma Avenue
Yorba Linda, CA 92807
View in Google Maps

Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB 2

18100 Golden West Street
Huntington Beach, CA 92648
View in Google Maps

Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Multi 3

6950 Marine Way
Irvine, CA 92618
View in Google Maps

Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 3

16400 Brookhurst Street
Fountain Valley, CA 92708
View in Google Maps

Peralta Park -> Peralta 3

115 Pinney Drive
Anaheim, CA 92807
View in Google Maps

Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 1

16400 Brookhurst Street
Fountain Valley, CA 92708
View in Google Maps

Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #3

14701 Harvard Ave
Irvine, CA 92606
View in Google Maps

Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 2

16400 Brookhurst Street
Fountain Valley, CA 92708
View in Google Maps

Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 3

7600 East La Palma Avenue
Yorba Linda, CA 92807
View in Google Maps

Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #1

14701 Harvard Ave
Irvine, CA 92606
View in Google Maps

Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #3

4 Civic Center Plaza
Irvine, CA 92606
View in Google Maps

Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #4

4 Civic Center Plaza
Irvine, CA 92606
View in Google Maps

Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #6

14701 Harvard Ave
Irvine, CA 92606
View in Google Maps

Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #2

14701 Harvard Ave
Irvine, CA 92606
View in Google Maps

Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 11

16400 Brookhurst Street
Fountain Valley, CA 92708
View in Google Maps

Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 8

16400 Brookhurst Street
Fountain Valley, CA 92708
View in Google Maps

 

18U Premier Pool Play Standings

18U PLATINUM POOL PLAY SCHEDULE
Date Location Location Visitor Home
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM GP4 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 4
Batbusters Gomes Clark (PGF)
Epoch (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM GP5 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 5
So Cal 3D (PGF)
AASA-Merrida (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM BB2 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #2
Corona Angels Slye 18U (PGF)
Lady Wolfpack Gold-Alkire (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM BB1 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber Stadium
Artesia Punishers- Medina (PGF)
All American Mizuno 18 Gold Jackson (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM Fo1Hil1 Foothill Annex Park -> Foothill F1/Hillview F1
Pro Player AF (PGF)
California Blues (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM Fo2Hill2 Foothill Annex Park -> Foothill F2/Hillview F2
Teamsmith 18U-Ken (PGF)
NorCal Hot Shots 18u Price/Pfennig (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM GPMUL4 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Multi 4
Dirtdogs-Gorton (PGF)
Breakers Labs 18u Blue (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:20 AM HCP1 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #1
Batbusters Konis 18U (PGF)
So Cal Athletics Garcia (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:20 AM BB3 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #3
So Cal Athletics - Bagatourian (PGF)
West Bay Warriors 18U (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:20 AM HCP2 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #2
Athletics - Mercado/Quinn (PGF)
18U Texas Glory RWB (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:20 AM BB4 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #4
So Cal Pumas 18 (PGF)
Lady Hustle 18 gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:20 AM HCP6 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #6
E1 Prospects - Bretado (PGF)
Strike Force Jensen (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:40 AM GP5 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 5
So Cal 3D (PGF)
Ohio Hawks 18u Gold Hutchinson (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:40 AM BB2 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #2
Corona Angels Slye 18U (PGF)
Select Fastpitch 18U (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:40 AM GP4 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 4
Batbusters Gomes Clark (PGF)
Mountain West Fastpitch (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:40 AM BB1 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber Stadium
Artesia Punishers- Medina (PGF)
Utah Fastpitch Club_Brown (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:45 AM Fo2Hill2 Foothill Annex Park -> Foothill F2/Hillview F2
Stingers 18G (PGF)
West Coast Smoke (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:45 AM Fo1Hil1 Foothill Annex Park -> Foothill F1/Hillview F1
Teamsmith 18U-Ken (PGF)
California Blues (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 10:00 AM BB4 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #4
So Cal Pumas 18 (PGF)
Alberta Athletics Elite (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 10:00 AM HCP1 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #1
Batbusters Konis 18U (PGF)
Impact Gold HTX (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 10:00 AM HCP2 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #2
Athletics - Mercado/Quinn (PGF)
Indiana Magic Gold - Green (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 10:00 AM BB3 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #3
So Cal Athletics - Bagatourian (PGF)
AZ Hotshots Gold - Georges (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 10:00 AM HCP6 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #6
E1 Prospects - Bretado (PGF)
OK Exclusive 18U Premier-Hughes (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 10:10 AM GPMUL4 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Multi 4
Dirtdogs-Gorton (PGF)
Texas Glory Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:30 AM Fo1Hil1 Foothill Annex Park -> Foothill F1/Hillview F1
Stingers 18G (PGF)
Pro Player AF (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:30 AM Fo2Hill2 Foothill Annex Park -> Foothill F2/Hillview F2
West Coast Smoke (PGF)
NorCal Hot Shots 18u Price/Pfennig (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:40 AM BB2 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #2
Georgia Impact - Wright (PGF)
Lady Wolfpack Gold-Alkire (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:40 AM BB1 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber Stadium
Extreme Elite 18u Gold (PGF)
All American Mizuno 18 Gold Jackson (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:50 AM GP4 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 4
Ohana Tigers - Indian (PGF)
Epoch (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:50 AM GP5 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 5
Louisiana Bombers 18U - Naomi (PGF)
AASA-Merrida (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:50 AM GPMUL4 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Multi 4
L'il Saints Gold (PGF)
Breakers Labs 18u Blue (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 12:00 PM BB3 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #3
Stripes & Strikes GOLD (PGF)
West Bay Warriors 18U (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 12:00 PM HCP2 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #2
American Freedom CO (PGF)
18U Texas Glory RWB (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 12:00 PM HCP1 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #1
Washington Majestics (PGF)
So Cal Athletics Garcia (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 12:00 PM HCP6 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #6
South Florida Intensity Pascual (PGF)
Strike Force Jensen (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 12:00 PM BB4 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #4
Jersey Intensity - 18U KOD (PGF)
Lady Hustle 18 gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:20 PM BB2 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #2
Georgia Impact - Wright (PGF)
Select Fastpitch 18U (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:20 PM BB1 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber Stadium
Extreme Elite 18u Gold (PGF)
Utah Fastpitch Club_Brown (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:30 PM GP5 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 5
Louisiana Bombers 18U - Naomi (PGF)
Ohio Hawks 18u Gold Hutchinson (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:30 PM GP4 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 4
Ohana Tigers - Indian (PGF)
Mountain West Fastpitch (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:40 PM HCP6 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #6
South Florida Intensity Pascual (PGF)
OK Exclusive 18U Premier-Hughes (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:40 PM BB3 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #3
Stripes & Strikes GOLD (PGF)
AZ Hotshots Gold - Georges (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:40 PM BB4 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #4
Jersey Intensity - 18U KOD (PGF)
Alberta Athletics Elite (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:40 PM HCP1 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #1
Washington Majestics (PGF)
Impact Gold HTX (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:40 PM HCP2 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #2
American Freedom CO (PGF)
Indiana Magic Gold - Green (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 02:00 PM GPMUL4 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Multi 4
L'il Saints Gold (PGF)
Texas Glory Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:00 PM BB1 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber Stadium
Ca SunCats CAT (PGF)
Firecrackers-Kimura (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:00 PM BB2 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #2
Cal Cruisers-Sievers/Garcia (PGF)
Salinas Storm 18u Heen (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:40 PM BB4 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #4
Semper Fi Bulldogs-Lucero (PGF)
san jose sting gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:40 PM HCP1 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #1
Ohana Tigers - Herrera (PGF)
SO CAL ATHLETICS MARINAKIS 18u Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:40 PM BB3 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #3
SoCal Breakers (PGF)
Firecrackers-Brashear/Roth (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:40 PM HCP6 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #6
Monarchs 18 Gold (PGF)
So Cal Athletics Thompson (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:40 PM GPMUL4 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Multi 4
OC Batbuster Alvarez (PGF)
Hype Fastpitch - Watson (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:40 PM GP5 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 5
Cal Raiders Bruder (PGF)
Lady Sharks Barrera (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:40 PM HCP2 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #2
Team Freeman-Cal A's (PGF)
USA Athletics Sanchez/Younger (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:40 PM GPMUL3 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Multi 3
California Grapettes - Kapp (PGF)
California Thunder (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:40 PM GP4 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 4
california cruisers-AE (PGF)
AASA Macias 18G (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 05:00 PM BB1 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber Stadium
Ca SunCats CAT (PGF)
Bulls Sox Academy (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 05:00 PM BB2 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #2
Cal Cruisers-Sievers/Garcia (PGF)
AZ Bombers 18U Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 05:20 PM HCP6 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #6
Monarchs 18 Gold (PGF)
WA Acers 18 Gold Anderton (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 05:20 PM GP4 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 4
california cruisers-AE (PGF)
Batbusters - MT (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 05:20 PM BB4 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #4
Semper Fi Bulldogs-Lucero (PGF)
Arizona Athletics Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 05:20 PM HCP2 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #2
Team Freeman-Cal A's (PGF)
Colorado Angels Quimby 18U Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 05:20 PM HCP1 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #1
Ohana Tigers - Herrera (PGF)
18 under nationals Softball (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 05:20 PM GP5 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 5
Cal Raiders Bruder (PGF)
BATS Academy 18U Graves (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 05:20 PM BB3 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #3
SoCal Breakers (PGF)
18U So Cal Choppers-Renteria (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 05:50 PM GPMUL4 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Multi 4
OC Batbuster Alvarez (PGF)
New Mexico Sundancers (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 05:50 PM GPMUL3 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Multi 3
California Grapettes - Kapp (PGF)
Firecrackers AZ-Holland (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 06:40 PM BB1 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber Stadium
Las Vegas Rage Gold Team Mizuno (PGF)
Firecrackers-Kimura (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 06:40 PM BB2 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #2
18U GLORY WILLEMSSEN-FIELDS (PGF)
Salinas Storm 18u Heen (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 07:00 PM HCP6 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #6
Fresno Force Pruneda 18 Gold (PGF)
So Cal Athletics Thompson (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 07:00 PM HCP1 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #1
Firecrackers 18U Gold Todd (PGF)
SO CAL ATHLETICS MARINAKIS 18u Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 07:00 PM HCP2 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #2
AZ Suncats-Sgambati (PGF)
USA Athletics Sanchez/Younger (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 07:00 PM BB4 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #4
Suncats Natividad/Lee (PGF)
san jose sting gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 07:00 PM BB3 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #3
Team TFS Bastian (PGF)
Firecrackers-Brashear/Roth (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 07:30 PM GPMUL3 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Multi 3
Iowa Premier GOLD 18U (PGF)
California Thunder (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 07:30 PM GPMUL4 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Multi 4
Originals - KC (PGF)
Hype Fastpitch - Watson (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 07:30 PM GP5 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 5
Washington Angels 18 Gold (PGF)
Lady Sharks Barrera (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 07:30 PM GP4 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 4
Colorado Stars Gold - Sakamoto (PGF)
AASA Macias 18G (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:20 PM BB2 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #2
18U GLORY WILLEMSSEN-FIELDS (PGF)
AZ Bombers 18U Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:20 PM BB1 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber Stadium
Las Vegas Rage Gold Team Mizuno (PGF)
Bulls Sox Academy (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:40 PM HCP6 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #6
Fresno Force Pruneda 18 Gold (PGF)
WA Acers 18 Gold Anderton (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:40 PM BB4 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #4
Suncats Natividad/Lee (PGF)
Arizona Athletics Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:40 PM HCP1 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #1
Firecrackers 18U Gold Todd (PGF)
18 under nationals Softball (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:40 PM HCP2 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #2
AZ Suncats-Sgambati (PGF)
Colorado Angels Quimby 18U Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:40 PM BB3 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #3
Team TFS Bastian (PGF)
18U So Cal Choppers-Renteria (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:10 PM GP5 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 5
Washington Angels 18 Gold (PGF)
BATS Academy 18U Graves (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:10 PM GPMUL3 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Multi 3
Iowa Premier GOLD 18U (PGF)
Firecrackers AZ-Holland (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:10 PM GP4 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 4
Colorado Stars Gold - Sakamoto (PGF)
Batbusters - MT (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:10 PM GPMUL4 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Multi 4
Originals - KC (PGF)
New Mexico Sundancers (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM Per2 Peralta Park -> Peralta2
Alberta Athletics Elite (PGF)
Lady Hustle 18 gold (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM GP4 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 4
Epoch (PGF)
Mountain West Fastpitch (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM BB1 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber Stadium
Utah Fastpitch Club_Brown (PGF)
All American Mizuno 18 Gold Jackson (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM Per1 Peralta Park -> Peralta 1
AZ Hotshots Gold - Georges (PGF)
West Bay Warriors 18U (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM BB2 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #2
Select Fastpitch 18U (PGF)
Lady Wolfpack Gold-Alkire (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM GP5 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 5
Ohio Hawks 18u Gold Hutchinson (PGF)
AASA-Merrida (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM FV 11 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 11
Stingers 18G (PGF)
NorCal Hot Shots 18u Price/Pfennig (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM FV 8 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 8
West Coast Smoke (PGF)
California Blues (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM GPMUL4 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Multi 4
Texas Glory Gold (PGF)
Breakers Labs 18u Blue (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:20 AM HCP2 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #2
Indiana Magic Gold - Green (PGF)
18U Texas Glory RWB (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:20 AM HCP6 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #6
OK Exclusive 18U Premier-Hughes (PGF)
Strike Force Jensen (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:20 AM HCP1 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #1
Impact Gold HTX (PGF)
So Cal Athletics Garcia (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:40 AM BB1 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber Stadium
Extreme Elite 18u Gold (PGF)
Artesia Punishers- Medina (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:40 AM BB2 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #2
Georgia Impact - Wright (PGF)
Corona Angels Slye 18U (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:45 AM Per2 Peralta Park -> Peralta2
So Cal Pumas 18 (PGF)
Jersey Intensity - 18U KOD (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:45 AM Per1 Peralta Park -> Peralta 1
Stripes & Strikes GOLD (PGF)
So Cal Athletics - Bagatourian (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:45 AM GP5 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 5
Louisiana Bombers 18U - Naomi (PGF)
So Cal 3D (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:45 AM GP4 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 4
Ohana Tigers - Indian (PGF)
Batbusters Gomes Clark (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:45 AM FV 8 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 8
Teamsmith 18U-Ken (PGF)
Pro Player AF (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 12:00 PM HCP6 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #6
South Florida Intensity Pascual (PGF)
E1 Prospects - Bretado (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 12:00 PM HCP1 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #1
Washington Majestics (PGF)
Batbusters Konis 18U (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 12:00 PM HCP2 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #2
American Freedom CO (PGF)
Athletics - Mercado/Quinn (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 12:10 PM GPMUL4 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Multi 4
L'il Saints Gold (PGF)
Dirtdogs-Gorton (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:30 PM Per1 Peralta Park -> Peralta 1
18U So Cal Choppers-Renteria (PGF)
Firecrackers-Brashear/Roth (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:30 PM Per2 Peralta Park -> Peralta2
Arizona Athletics Gold (PGF)
san jose sting gold (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:40 PM BB2 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #2
AZ Bombers 18U Gold (PGF)
Salinas Storm 18u Heen (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:40 PM BB1 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber Stadium
Bulls Sox Academy (PGF)
Firecrackers-Kimura (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:50 PM GP4 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 4
Batbusters - MT (PGF)
AASA Macias 18G (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:50 PM GPMUL4 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Multi 4
New Mexico Sundancers (PGF)
Hype Fastpitch - Watson (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:50 PM GP5 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 5
BATS Academy 18U Graves (PGF)
Lady Sharks Barrera (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:50 PM GPMUL3 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Multi 3
Firecrackers AZ-Holland (PGF)
California Thunder (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 02:00 PM HCP1 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #1
18 under nationals Softball (PGF)
SO CAL ATHLETICS MARINAKIS 18u Gold (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 02:00 PM HCP6 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #6
WA Acers 18 Gold Anderton (PGF)
So Cal Athletics Thompson (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 02:00 PM HCP2 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #2
Colorado Angels Quimby 18U Gold (PGF)
USA Athletics Sanchez/Younger (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:15 PM Per2 Peralta Park -> Peralta2
Suncats Natividad/Lee (PGF)
Semper Fi Bulldogs-Lucero (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:15 PM Per1 Peralta Park -> Peralta 1
Team TFS Bastian (PGF)
SoCal Breakers (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:20 PM BB2 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #2
18U GLORY WILLEMSSEN-FIELDS (PGF)
Cal Cruisers-Sievers/Garcia (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:20 PM BB1 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber Stadium
Las Vegas Rage Gold Team Mizuno (PGF)
Ca SunCats CAT (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:30 PM GP4 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 4
Colorado Stars Gold - Sakamoto (PGF)
california cruisers-AE (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:30 PM GP5 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 5
Washington Angels 18 Gold (PGF)
Cal Raiders Bruder (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:40 PM HCP1 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #1
Firecrackers 18U Gold Todd (PGF)
Ohana Tigers - Herrera (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:40 PM HCP2 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #2
AZ Suncats-Sgambati (PGF)
Team Freeman-Cal A's (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:40 PM HCP6 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #6
Fresno Force Pruneda 18 Gold (PGF)
Monarchs 18 Gold (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 04:00 PM GPMUL4 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Multi 4
Originals - KC (PGF)
OC Batbuster Alvarez (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 04:00 PM GPMUL3 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Multi 3
Iowa Premier GOLD 18U (PGF)
California Grapettes - Kapp (PGF)

AASA-Merrida (PGF)

So Cal 3D (PGF)

California Blues (PGF)

Pro Player AF (PGF)

NorCal Hot Shots 18u Price/Pfennig (PGF)

Teamsmith 18U-Ken (PGF)

Breakers Labs 18u Blue (PGF)

Dirtdogs-Gorton (PGF)

All American Mizuno 18 Gold Jackson (PGF)

Artesia Punishers- Medina (PGF)

Lady Wolfpack Gold-Alkire (PGF)

Corona Angels Slye 18U (PGF)

Epoch (PGF)

Batbusters Gomes Clark (PGF)

Strike Force Jensen (PGF)

E1 Prospects - Bretado (PGF)

18U Texas Glory RWB (PGF)

Athletics - Mercado/Quinn (PGF)

Lady Hustle 18 gold (PGF)

So Cal Pumas 18 (PGF)

West Bay Warriors 18U (PGF)

So Cal Athletics - Bagatourian (PGF)

So Cal Athletics Garcia (PGF)

Batbusters Konis 18U (PGF)

Utah Fastpitch Club_Brown (PGF)

Mountain West Fastpitch (PGF)

Ohio Hawks 18u Gold Hutchinson (PGF)

Select Fastpitch 18U (PGF)

West Coast Smoke (PGF)

Stingers 18G (PGF)

AZ Hotshots Gold - Georges (PGF)

OK Exclusive 18U Premier-Hughes (PGF)

Indiana Magic Gold - Green (PGF)

Impact Gold HTX (PGF)

Alberta Athletics Elite (PGF)

Texas Glory Gold (PGF)

Extreme Elite 18u Gold (PGF)

Georgia Impact - Wright (PGF)

Louisiana Bombers 18U - Naomi (PGF)

L'il Saints Gold (PGF)

Ohana Tigers - Indian (PGF)

South Florida Intensity Pascual (PGF)

Washington Majestics (PGF)

Jersey Intensity - 18U KOD (PGF)

Stripes & Strikes GOLD (PGF)

American Freedom CO (PGF)

Salinas Storm 18u Heen (PGF)

Cal Cruisers-Sievers/Garcia (PGF)

Firecrackers-Kimura (PGF)

Ca SunCats CAT (PGF)

USA Athletics Sanchez/Younger (PGF)

Team Freeman-Cal A's (PGF)

Hype Fastpitch - Watson (PGF)

OC Batbuster Alvarez (PGF)

California Thunder (PGF)

California Grapettes - Kapp (PGF)

AASA Macias 18G (PGF)

california cruisers-AE (PGF)

Lady Sharks Barrera (PGF)

Cal Raiders Bruder (PGF)

Firecrackers-Brashear/Roth (PGF)

SoCal Breakers (PGF)

san jose sting gold (PGF)

Semper Fi Bulldogs-Lucero (PGF)

SO CAL ATHLETICS MARINAKIS 18u Gold (PGF)

Ohana Tigers - Herrera (PGF)

So Cal Athletics Thompson (PGF)

Monarchs 18 Gold (PGF)

AZ Bombers 18U Gold (PGF)

Bulls Sox Academy (PGF)

Colorado Angels Quimby 18U Gold (PGF)

18 under nationals Softball (PGF)

BATS Academy 18U Graves (PGF)

18U So Cal Choppers-Renteria (PGF)

Arizona Athletics Gold (PGF)

WA Acers 18 Gold Anderton (PGF)

Batbusters - MT (PGF)

Firecrackers AZ-Holland (PGF)

New Mexico Sundancers (PGF)

18U GLORY WILLEMSSEN-FIELDS (PGF)

Las Vegas Rage Gold Team Mizuno (PGF)

Team TFS Bastian (PGF)

Suncats Natividad/Lee (PGF)

Firecrackers 18U Gold Todd (PGF)

Fresno Force Pruneda 18 Gold (PGF)

AZ Suncats-Sgambati (PGF)

Colorado Stars Gold - Sakamoto (PGF)

Washington Angels 18 Gold (PGF)

Originals - KC (PGF)

Iowa Premier GOLD 18U (PGF)

Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 5

6950 Marine Way
Irvine, CA 92618
View in Google Maps

Foothill Annex Park -> Foothill F1/Hillview F1

19061 Foothill Blvd.
Santa Ana, CA 92705
View in Google Maps

Foothill Annex Park -> Foothill F2/Hillview F2

19061 Foothill Blvd.
Santa Ana, CA 92705
View in Google Maps

Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Multi 4

6950 Marine Way
Irvine, CA 92618
View in Google Maps

Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber Stadium

4 Civic Center Plaza
Irvine, CA 92606
View in Google Maps

Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #2

4 Civic Center Plaza
Irvine, CA 92606
View in Google Maps

Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 4

6950 Marine Way
Irvine, CA 92618
View in Google Maps

Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #6

14701 Harvard Ave
Irvine, CA 92606
View in Google Maps

Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #2

14701 Harvard Ave
Irvine, CA 92606
View in Google Maps

Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #4

4 Civic Center Plaza
Irvine, CA 92606
View in Google Maps

Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #3

4 Civic Center Plaza
Irvine, CA 92606
View in Google Maps

Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #1

14701 Harvard Ave
Irvine, CA 92606
View in Google Maps

Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Multi 3

6950 Marine Way
Irvine, CA 92618
View in Google Maps

Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 8

16400 Brookhurst Street
Fountain Valley, CA 92708
View in Google Maps

Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 11

16400 Brookhurst Street
Fountain Valley, CA 92708
View in Google Maps

Peralta Park -> Peralta 1

115 Pinney Drive
Anaheim, CA 92807
View in Google Maps

Peralta Park -> Peralta2

115 Pinney Drive
Anaheim, CA 92807
View in Google Maps

 

18U Platinum Pool Play Standings

16U PREMIER POOL PLAY SCHEDULE
Date Location Location Visitor Home
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM FV 5 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 5
Lady Magic (PGF)
So Cal Athletics Briggs 16U (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM FV 6 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 6
Beverly Bandits Demarini Moran (PGF)
American Athletics - Peterson/Kamimoto (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM GPMUL3 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Multi 3
Ohana Tigers 16u Quarles (PGF)
Diamond Sports Hotshots Falterman (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM GP1 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 1
DS Hotshots Premier Shaw (PGF)
Corona Angels (Rogers-Edwards) (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM FV 7 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 7
NC Challengers Renzi (PGF)
Easton Preps - 16u Hansen (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM FV 3 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 3
OC Batbusters Stith (PGF)
California Breeze 16U Birch (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM GP2 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 2
Beverly Bandits DeMarini Helbling (PGF)
Santa Fe Inferno Humphrey 16u (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM GPMUL2 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Mulit 2
16U Corona Angels Howard (PGF)
USA Athletics 16 Rogers/Mora/Seedborg (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM FV 4 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 4
Texas Glory 16U Naudin (PGF)
Firecrackers-Sewell (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM GP3 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 3
Mojo-Lewis (PGF)
Ohio Hawks 16U Gold - Hutchinson (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:40 AM GP3 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 3
Mojo-Lewis (PGF)
16U Explosion Flores/Olmos (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:40 AM GP2 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 2
Beverly Bandits DeMarini Helbling (PGF)
Athletics Mercado (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:45 AM FV 7 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 7
NC Challengers Renzi (PGF)
West Bay Warriors 16U Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:45 AM FV 3 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 3
OC Batbusters Stith (PGF)
Texas Dirt Divas 02 (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:45 AM FV 5 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 5
Lady Magic (PGF)
Georgia Impact - Gusaeff (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:45 AM FV 4 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 4
Texas Glory 16U Naudin (PGF)
San Jose Sting - Perales (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:45 AM FV 6 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 6
Beverly Bandits Demarini Moran (PGF)
Colorado Angels - Waller (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 10:10 AM GP1 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 1
DS Hotshots Premier Shaw (PGF)
South Dakota Renegades 2003 Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 10:10 AM GPMUL3 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Multi 3
Ohana Tigers 16u Quarles (PGF)
Indiana Magic Gold 16U LaMar (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 10:10 AM GPMUL2 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Mulit 2
16U Corona Angels Howard (PGF)
Carolina Cardinals National 16U (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:30 AM FV 7 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 7
Aces Express Futures (PGF)
Easton Preps - 16u Hansen (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:30 AM FV 5 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 5
Texas Bombers 16U Gold - Jones (PGF)
So Cal Athletics Briggs 16U (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:30 AM FV 4 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 4
Corona Angels Slye 16U (PGF)
Firecrackers-Sewell (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:30 AM FV 3 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 3
Beverly Bandits Team Conroy (PGF)
California Breeze 16U Birch (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:30 AM FV 6 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 6
Impact Gold Jazz 16U (PGF)
American Athletics - Peterson/Kamimoto (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:50 AM GPMUL3 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Multi 3
Birmingham Vipers Standifer (PGF)
Diamond Sports Hotshots Falterman (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:50 AM GP3 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 3
PA Strikers 16U National (PGF)
Ohio Hawks 16U Gold - Hutchinson (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:50 AM GP2 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 2
Jersey Intensity - 16U KOD/Cerchio (PGF)
Santa Fe Inferno Humphrey 16u (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:50 AM GP1 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 1
Cal Nuggets Woods (PGF)
Corona Angels (Rogers-Edwards) (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:50 AM GPMUL2 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Mulit 2
Tampa Mustangs Maguire (PGF)
USA Athletics 16 Rogers/Mora/Seedborg (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:15 PM FV 7 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 7
Aces Express Futures (PGF)
West Bay Warriors 16U Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:15 PM FV 5 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 5
Texas Bombers 16U Gold - Jones (PGF)
Georgia Impact - Gusaeff (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:15 PM FV 4 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 4
Corona Angels Slye 16U (PGF)
San Jose Sting - Perales (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:15 PM FV 6 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 6
Impact Gold Jazz 16U (PGF)
Colorado Angels - Waller (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:15 PM FV 3 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 3
Beverly Bandits Team Conroy (PGF)
Texas Dirt Divas 02 (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:30 PM GP3 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 3
PA Strikers 16U National (PGF)
16U Explosion Flores/Olmos (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:30 PM GP2 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 2
Jersey Intensity - 16U KOD/Cerchio (PGF)
Athletics Mercado (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 02:00 PM GP1 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 1
Cal Nuggets Woods (PGF)
South Dakota Renegades 2003 Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 02:00 PM GPMUL2 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Mulit 2
Tampa Mustangs Maguire (PGF)
Carolina Cardinals National 16U (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 02:00 PM GPMUL3 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Multi 3
Birmingham Vipers Standifer (PGF)
Indiana Magic Gold 16U LaMar (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:00 PM FV 5 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 5
Texas Blaze United 16U (PGF)
OC Batbusters 16u Lara/Portesi (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:00 PM FV 7 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 7
New Lenox Lightning Izzo (PGF)
Locomotion (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:00 PM FV 6 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 6
Tulsa Elite OKC Walde (PGF)
CCA Augustine (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:00 PM FV 4 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 4
So Cal Choppers 16u Fausett (PGF)
Suncats-Jimenez 16U (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:00 PM FV 3 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 3
Fury Platinum 16U (PGF)
NorCal Firecrackers Miller/Ludwig (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:00 PM FV 2 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 2
LTG LIONS (PGF)
Arizona Storm Mathis (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:40 PM GPMUL2 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Mulit 2
Premier Fastpitch Paulson (PGF)
EC Bullets CA 2020 (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:40 PM GP1 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 1
Lady Lightning Gold Elite (PGF)
So Cal Athletics Jendro 16u (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:40 PM GP3 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 3
Tulsa Elite OKC 2002 (PGF)
Beverly Bandits Premier 16U Allen (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:40 PM GP2 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 2
Indiana Magic Gold Rudd (PGF)
Firecrackers Lutterloh King (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 04:45 PM FV 2 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 2
LTG LIONS (PGF)
Aces Ashley (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 04:45 PM FV 7 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 7
New Lenox Lightning Izzo (PGF)
Impact Gold National Rodriguez (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 04:45 PM FV 3 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 3
Fury Platinum 16U (PGF)
Athletics-Mercado/Greg (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 04:45 PM FV 5 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 5
Texas Blaze United 16U (PGF)
Birmingham Thunderbolts 02 (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 04:45 PM FV 6 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 6
Tulsa Elite OKC Walde (PGF)
Firecrackers Hagberg (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 04:45 PM FV 4 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 4
So Cal Choppers 16u Fausett (PGF)
Oklahoma Athletics 16u Premier Madden (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 05:20 PM GP2 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 2
Indiana Magic Gold Rudd (PGF)
EC Bullets 02 - Byars (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 05:20 PM GP3 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 3
Tulsa Elite OKC 2002 (PGF)
Firecrackers Brashear 16U (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 05:50 PM GPMUL2 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Mulit 2
Premier Fastpitch Paulson (PGF)
Demarini Aces 16 (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 05:50 PM GP1 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 1
Lady Lightning Gold Elite (PGF)
Illinois Chill Gold 16U (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 06:30 PM FV 4 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 4
EC Bullets Biele/Heath (PGF)
Suncats-Jimenez 16U (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 06:30 PM FV 6 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 6
Iowa Premier GOLD 16U (PGF)
CCA Augustine (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 06:30 PM FV 3 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 3
Hotshots Premier - Dumezich (PGF)
NorCal Firecrackers Miller/Ludwig (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 06:30 PM FV 5 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 5
NW Bullets - Muir (PGF)
OC Batbusters 16u Lara/Portesi (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 06:30 PM FV 2 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 2
Atlanta Vipers Holbrook (PGF)
Arizona Storm Mathis (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 06:30 PM FV 7 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 7
Universal Wells (PGF)
Locomotion (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 07:30 PM GP1 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 1
Breakers Labs 16u Black (PGF)
So Cal Athletics Jendro 16u (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 07:30 PM GP2 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 2
NW Bullets - Duman (PGF)
Firecrackers Lutterloh King (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 07:30 PM GPMUL2 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Mulit 2
Team North Carolina (PGF)
EC Bullets CA 2020 (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 07:30 PM GP3 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 3
Fury 02 Sargent (PGF)
Beverly Bandits Premier 16U Allen (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:15 PM FV 4 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 4
EC Bullets Biele/Heath (PGF)
Oklahoma Athletics 16u Premier Madden (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:15 PM FV 3 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 3
Hotshots Premier - Dumezich (PGF)
Athletics-Mercado/Greg (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:15 PM FV 5 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 5
NW Bullets - Muir (PGF)
Birmingham Thunderbolts 02 (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:15 PM FV 6 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 6
Iowa Premier GOLD 16U (PGF)
Firecrackers Hagberg (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:15 PM FV 2 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 2
Atlanta Vipers Holbrook (PGF)
Aces Ashley (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:15 PM FV 7 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 7
Universal Wells (PGF)
Impact Gold National Rodriguez (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:10 PM GP3 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 3
Fury 02 Sargent (PGF)
Firecrackers Brashear 16U (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:10 PM GP2 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 2
NW Bullets - Duman (PGF)
EC Bullets 02 - Byars (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:10 PM GPMUL2 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Mulit 2
Team North Carolina (PGF)
Demarini Aces 16 (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:10 PM GP1 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 1
Breakers Labs 16u Black (PGF)
Illinois Chill Gold 16U (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM GP1 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 1
South Dakota Renegades 2003 Gold (PGF)
Corona Angels (Rogers-Edwards) (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM GPMUL2 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Mulit 2
Carolina Cardinals National 16U (PGF)
USA Athletics 16 Rogers/Mora/Seedborg (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM FV 4 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 4
San Jose Sting - Perales (PGF)
Firecrackers-Sewell (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM FV 3 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 3
Texas Dirt Divas 02 (PGF)
California Breeze 16U Birch (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM GPMUL3 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Multi 3
Indiana Magic Gold 16U LaMar (PGF)
Diamond Sports Hotshots Falterman (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM GP2 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 2
Athletics Mercado (PGF)
Santa Fe Inferno Humphrey 16u (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM FV 6 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 6
Colorado Angels - Waller (PGF)
American Athletics - Peterson/Kamimoto (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM GP3 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 3
16U Explosion Flores/Olmos (PGF)
Ohio Hawks 16U Gold - Hutchinson (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM FV 7 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 7
West Bay Warriors 16U Gold (PGF)
Easton Preps - 16u Hansen (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM FV 5 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 5
Georgia Impact - Gusaeff (PGF)
So Cal Athletics Briggs 16U (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:45 AM FV 7 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 7
Aces Express Futures (PGF)
NC Challengers Renzi (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:45 AM GP3 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 3
PA Strikers 16U National (PGF)
Mojo-Lewis (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:45 AM FV 5 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 5
Texas Bombers 16U Gold - Jones (PGF)
Lady Magic (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:45 AM GP2 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 2
Jersey Intensity - 16U KOD/Cerchio (PGF)
Beverly Bandits DeMarini Helbling (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:45 AM FV 6 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 6
Impact Gold Jazz 16U (PGF)
Beverly Bandits Demarini Moran (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:45 AM FV 4 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 4
Corona Angels Slye 16U (PGF)
Texas Glory 16U Naudin (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:45 AM FV 3 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 3
Beverly Bandits Team Conroy (PGF)
OC Batbusters Stith (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 12:10 PM GPMUL3 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Multi 3
Birmingham Vipers Standifer (PGF)
Ohana Tigers 16u Quarles (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 12:10 PM GPMUL2 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Mulit 2
Tampa Mustangs Maguire (PGF)
16U Corona Angels Howard (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 12:10 PM GP1 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 1
Cal Nuggets Woods (PGF)
DS Hotshots Premier Shaw (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:30 PM FV 3 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 3
Athletics-Mercado/Greg (PGF)
NorCal Firecrackers Miller/Ludwig (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:30 PM FV 4 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 4
Oklahoma Athletics 16u Premier Madden (PGF)
Suncats-Jimenez 16U (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:30 PM FV 2 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 2
Aces Ashley (PGF)
Arizona Storm Mathis (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:30 PM FV 5 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 5
Birmingham Thunderbolts 02 (PGF)
OC Batbusters 16u Lara/Portesi (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:30 PM FV 6 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 6
Firecrackers Hagberg (PGF)
CCA Augustine (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:30 PM FV 7 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 7
Impact Gold National Rodriguez (PGF)
Locomotion (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:50 PM GP1 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 1
Illinois Chill Gold 16U (PGF)
So Cal Athletics Jendro 16u (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:50 PM GP2 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 2
EC Bullets 02 - Byars (PGF)
Firecrackers Lutterloh King (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:50 PM GPMUL2 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Mulit 2
Demarini Aces 16 (PGF)
EC Bullets CA 2020 (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:50 PM GP3 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 3
Firecrackers Brashear 16U (PGF)
Beverly Bandits Premier 16U Allen (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:15 PM FV 2 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 2
Atlanta Vipers Holbrook (PGF)
LTG LIONS (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:15 PM FV 6 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 6
Iowa Premier GOLD 16U (PGF)
Tulsa Elite OKC Walde (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:15 PM FV 5 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 5
NW Bullets - Muir (PGF)
Texas Blaze United 16U (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:15 PM FV 7 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 7
Universal Wells (PGF)
New Lenox Lightning Izzo (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:15 PM FV 3 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 3
Hotshots Premier - Dumezich (PGF)
Fury Platinum 16U (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:15 PM FV 4 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 4
EC Bullets Biele/Heath (PGF)
So Cal Choppers 16u Fausett (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:30 PM GP3 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 3
Fury 02 Sargent (PGF)
Tulsa Elite OKC 2002 (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:30 PM GP2 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 2
NW Bullets - Duman (PGF)
Indiana Magic Gold Rudd (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 04:00 PM GPMUL2 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Mulit 2
Team North Carolina (PGF)
Premier Fastpitch Paulson (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 04:00 PM GP1 Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 1
Breakers Labs 16u Black (PGF)
Lady Lightning Gold Elite (PGF)

Corona Angels (Rogers-Edwards) (PGF)

DS Hotshots Premier Shaw (PGF)

Santa Fe Inferno Humphrey 16u (PGF)

Beverly Bandits DeMarini Helbling (PGF)

Firecrackers-Sewell (PGF)

Texas Glory 16U Naudin (PGF)

USA Athletics 16 Rogers/Mora/Seedborg (PGF)

16U Corona Angels Howard (PGF)

Ohio Hawks 16U Gold - Hutchinson (PGF)

Mojo-Lewis (PGF)

Easton Preps - 16u Hansen (PGF)

NC Challengers Renzi (PGF)

California Breeze 16U Birch (PGF)

OC Batbusters Stith (PGF)

So Cal Athletics Briggs 16U (PGF)

Lady Magic (PGF)

American Athletics - Peterson/Kamimoto (PGF)

Beverly Bandits Demarini Moran (PGF)

Diamond Sports Hotshots Falterman (PGF)

Ohana Tigers 16u Quarles (PGF)

Athletics Mercado (PGF)

16U Explosion Flores/Olmos (PGF)

Colorado Angels - Waller (PGF)

Georgia Impact - Gusaeff (PGF)

San Jose Sting - Perales (PGF)

Texas Dirt Divas 02 (PGF)

West Bay Warriors 16U Gold (PGF)

Carolina Cardinals National 16U (PGF)

Indiana Magic Gold 16U LaMar (PGF)

South Dakota Renegades 2003 Gold (PGF)

Corona Angels Slye 16U (PGF)

Impact Gold Jazz 16U (PGF)

Beverly Bandits Team Conroy (PGF)

Texas Bombers 16U Gold - Jones (PGF)

Aces Express Futures (PGF)

Tampa Mustangs Maguire (PGF)

Cal Nuggets Woods (PGF)

Birmingham Vipers Standifer (PGF)

Jersey Intensity - 16U KOD/Cerchio (PGF)

PA Strikers 16U National (PGF)

Arizona Storm Mathis (PGF)

LTG LIONS (PGF)

NorCal Firecrackers Miller/Ludwig (PGF)

Fury Platinum 16U (PGF)

Suncats-Jimenez 16U (PGF)

So Cal Choppers 16u Fausett (PGF)

OC Batbusters 16u Lara/Portesi (PGF)

Texas Blaze United 16U (PGF)

CCA Augustine (PGF)

Tulsa Elite OKC Walde (PGF)

Locomotion (PGF)

New Lenox Lightning Izzo (PGF)

Firecrackers Lutterloh King (PGF)

Indiana Magic Gold Rudd (PGF)

Beverly Bandits Premier 16U Allen (PGF)

Tulsa Elite OKC 2002 (PGF)

So Cal Athletics Jendro 16u (PGF)

Lady Lightning Gold Elite (PGF)

EC Bullets CA 2020 (PGF)

Premier Fastpitch Paulson (PGF)

Birmingham Thunderbolts 02 (PGF)

Oklahoma Athletics 16u Premier Madden (PGF)

Firecrackers Hagberg (PGF)

Athletics-Mercado/Greg (PGF)

Aces Ashley (PGF)

Impact Gold National Rodriguez (PGF)

Firecrackers Brashear 16U (PGF)

EC Bullets 02 - Byars (PGF)

Illinois Chill Gold 16U (PGF)

Demarini Aces 16 (PGF)

Atlanta Vipers Holbrook (PGF)

Universal Wells (PGF)

NW Bullets - Muir (PGF)

Iowa Premier GOLD 16U (PGF)

EC Bullets Biele/Heath (PGF)

Hotshots Premier - Dumezich (PGF)

Fury 02 Sargent (PGF)

Team North Carolina (PGF)

NW Bullets - Duman (PGF)

Breakers Labs 16u Black (PGF)

Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 1

6950 Marine Way
Irvine, CA 92618
View in Google Maps

Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 2

6950 Marine Way
Irvine, CA 92618
View in Google Maps

Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 4

16400 Brookhurst Street
Fountain Valley, CA 92708
View in Google Maps

Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Mulit 2

6950 Marine Way
Irvine, CA 92618
View in Google Maps

Irvine Great Park -> Great Park 3

6950 Marine Way
Irvine, CA 92618
View in Google Maps

Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 7

16400 Brookhurst Street
Fountain Valley, CA 92708
View in Google Maps

Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 3

16400 Brookhurst Street
Fountain Valley, CA 92708
View in Google Maps

Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 5

16400 Brookhurst Street
Fountain Valley, CA 92708
View in Google Maps

Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 6

16400 Brookhurst Street
Fountain Valley, CA 92708
View in Google Maps

Irvine Great Park -> Great Park Multi 3

6950 Marine Way
Irvine, CA 92618
View in Google Maps

Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 2

16400 Brookhurst Street
Fountain Valley, CA 92708
View in Google Maps

 

16U Premier Pool Play Standings

16U PLATINUM POOL PLAY SCHEDULE
Date Location Location Visitor Home
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM HCP7 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #7
Batbusters Gomes - Jason (PGF)
Easton Preps Lista/Almaraz (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM Yor3 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 3
NM Sundancers (PGF)
Marucci Patriots-West (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM Per1 Peralta Park -> Peralta 1
WA Ladyhawks Breer (Gold) (PGF)
Firecrackers Pantages / Romero (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM Yor1 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 1
Select Fastpitch 16U (PGF)
Bownet - Banister (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM Yor2 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 2
Atlanta Premier 02- Ryman (PGF)
CA Cruisers Sievers (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM HCP4 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #4
Athletics - Mercado / Carroll 2K3's (PGF)
Nor Cal Xperience Einhorn (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM Per2 Peralta Park -> Peralta2
Impact Gold National Herrera (PGF)
So Cal Athletics - McCarthy (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM HCP3 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #3
Lady Hustle 16 - Castro (PGF)
American Athletics Peterson/Angulo (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM HCP5 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #5
EC Bullets-Scarborough (PGF)
CA Grapettes-Kapp/Miranda (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:00 AM Per3 Peralta Park -> Peralta 3
Newtown Rock 16U National - Myers (PGF)
So Cal Choppers Ensey 16u (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:40 AM HCP3 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #3
Lady Hustle 16 - Castro (PGF)
Birmingham Thunderbolts 2003 (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:40 AM HCP4 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #4
Athletics - Mercado / Carroll 2K3's (PGF)
Prospex Gold 02 White (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:40 AM HCP5 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #5
EC Bullets-Scarborough (PGF)
Lil Rebels Paiva/Vern (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:40 AM HCP7 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #7
Batbusters Gomes - Jason (PGF)
American Freedom Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:45 AM Yor3 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 3
NM Sundancers (PGF)
Batbusters KB (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:45 AM Yor1 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 1
Select Fastpitch 16U (PGF)
Team Mizuno Impulse (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:45 AM Yor2 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 2
Atlanta Premier 02- Ryman (PGF)
Jersey Intensity - 16U KOD/Conover (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:45 AM Per3 Peralta Park -> Peralta 3
Newtown Rock 16U National - Myers (PGF)
Washington Angels 16U Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:45 AM Per2 Peralta Park -> Peralta2
Impact Gold National Herrera (PGF)
Ohio Hawks Gold, 16U - Joseforsky (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 09:45 AM Per1 Peralta Park -> Peralta 1
WA Ladyhawks Breer (Gold) (PGF)
Impact Gold Premier- Lyon (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:30 AM Per3 Peralta Park -> Peralta 3
OK Exclusive 16U Premier-Hughes (PGF)
So Cal Choppers Ensey 16u (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:30 AM Per1 Peralta Park -> Peralta 1
16U Minnesota Force-Bruzek (PGF)
Firecrackers Pantages / Romero (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:30 AM Yor2 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 2
Batbusters Gomes Schroeder (PGF)
CA Cruisers Sievers (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:30 AM Per2 Peralta Park -> Peralta2
USA Explosion 16U Gold/ Thompson (PGF)
So Cal Athletics - McCarthy (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:30 AM Yor3 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 3
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 16U (PGF)
Marucci Patriots-West (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:30 AM Yor1 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 1
Ohana Tigers Herrera/Halleen (PGF)
Bownet - Banister (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:40 AM HCP4 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #4
02 Texas Glory IL (PGF)
Nor Cal Xperience Einhorn (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:40 AM HCP3 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #3
Midwest Speed 16u Gold (PGF)
American Athletics Peterson/Angulo (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:40 AM HCP5 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #5
CA RAIDERS BRUDER/MISH 16U (PGF)
CA Grapettes-Kapp/Miranda (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 11:40 AM HCP7 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #7
Orland Park A's 16U Premier KS (PGF)
Easton Preps Lista/Almaraz (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:15 PM Per2 Peralta Park -> Peralta2
USA Explosion 16U Gold/ Thompson (PGF)
Ohio Hawks Gold, 16U - Joseforsky (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:15 PM Yor3 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 3
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 16U (PGF)
Batbusters KB (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:15 PM Per3 Peralta Park -> Peralta 3
OK Exclusive 16U Premier-Hughes (PGF)
Washington Angels 16U Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:15 PM Yor1 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 1
Ohana Tigers Herrera/Halleen (PGF)
Team Mizuno Impulse (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:15 PM Yor2 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 2
Batbusters Gomes Schroeder (PGF)
Jersey Intensity - 16U KOD/Conover (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:15 PM Fo1Hil1 Foothill Annex Park -> Foothill F1/Hillview F1
Hotshots Platinum (PGF)
PFA GOLD (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:15 PM Per1 Peralta Park -> Peralta 1
16U Minnesota Force-Bruzek (PGF)
Impact Gold Premier- Lyon (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:15 PM Fo2Hill2 Foothill Annex Park -> Foothill F2/Hillview F2
Florida Impact Page (PGF)
Power Surge Walling-Perez 16U (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:20 PM HCP3 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #3
Midwest Speed 16u Gold (PGF)
Birmingham Thunderbolts 2003 (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:20 PM HCP7 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #7
Orland Park A's 16U Premier KS (PGF)
American Freedom Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:20 PM HCP4 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #4
02 Texas Glory IL (PGF)
Prospex Gold 02 White (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 01:20 PM HCP5 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #5
CA RAIDERS BRUDER/MISH 16U (PGF)
Lil Rebels Paiva/Vern (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:00 PM Yor2 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 2
NJ Venom Prospects (PGF)
Firecrackers Brashear Duarte 16U (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:00 PM HCP3 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #3
Orange County Tigers Lastrapes (PGF)
San Jose Sting - Afanador (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:00 PM Yor3 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 3
Texas Bombers 16 Gold National - Rogers (PGF)
Corona Angels Zavala 16U (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:00 PM Per2 Peralta Park -> Peralta2
OC BATBUSTERS GRESHAM (PGF)
Missouri SoCal Athletics - Heinlein (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:00 PM Fo1Hil1 Foothill Annex Park -> Foothill F1/Hillview F1
Tennessee Fury 2021 (PGF)
Hotshots Platinum (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:00 PM HCP4 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #4
Georgia Impact Premier O'Neal (PGF)
Explosion - Hilliard 2021 (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:00 PM Per3 Peralta Park -> Peralta 3
Top Gun Academy - Turner (PGF)
So Cal Athletics Medina/ADC (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:00 PM Fo2Hill2 Foothill Annex Park -> Foothill F2/Hillview F2
Fire Fast Pitch (PGF)
Florida Impact Page (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:00 PM HCP5 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #5
So Cal Mavericks 16U (PGF)
Fresno Force Hartsburg (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:00 PM HCP7 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #7
Kaikamahine U16 (PGF)
Marucci Patriots Select (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:00 PM Per1 Peralta Park -> Peralta 1
Nationals Softball PM (PGF)
Monarchs 16 Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 03:00 PM Yor1 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 1
Co Stars - deThouars (PGF)
Strike Force Jensen/Putman/Deprim (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 04:45 PM Fo1Hil1 Foothill Annex Park -> Foothill F1/Hillview F1
WA Ladyhawks Breer (PGF)
Ohio Outlaws Premier Schmeiser (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 04:45 PM Yor2 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 2
NJ Venom Prospects (PGF)
Nebraska Gold 15s (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 04:45 PM Fo2Hill2 Foothill Annex Park -> Foothill F2/Hillview F2
VA Glory Willemssen (PGF)
Utah Fastpitch Club Bennett (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 04:45 PM Per1 Peralta Park -> Peralta 1
Nationals Softball PM (PGF)
Louisiana Bombers 16U Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 04:45 PM Per2 Peralta Park -> Peralta2
OC BATBUSTERS GRESHAM (PGF)
Extreme Elite 16u Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 04:45 PM Yor3 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 3
Texas Bombers 16 Gold National - Rogers (PGF)
Firecracker Ut Rollin (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 04:45 PM Yor1 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 1
Co Stars - deThouars (PGF)
Peoria Sluggers 16U Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 04:45 PM Per3 Peralta Park -> Peralta 3
Top Gun Academy - Turner (PGF)
Firecrackers Brashear RB (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 05:00 PM HCP4 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #4
Georgia Impact Premier O'Neal (PGF)
New Lenox Lightning 16u PT (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 05:00 PM HCP3 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #3
Orange County Tigers Lastrapes (PGF)
Texas Blaze 16u Bonola (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 05:00 PM HCP7 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #7
Kaikamahine U16 (PGF)
16u Texas Glory (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 05:00 PM HCP5 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #5
So Cal Mavericks 16U (PGF)
Hawks Judge 16u (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 06:30 PM Fo1Hil1 Foothill Annex Park -> Foothill F1/Hillview F1
Utah Fastpitch Club Bennett (PGF)
Ohio Outlaws Premier Schmeiser (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 06:30 PM Fo2Hill2 Foothill Annex Park -> Foothill F2/Hillview F2
VA Glory Willemssen (PGF)
WA Ladyhawks Breer (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 06:30 PM Per2 Peralta Park -> Peralta2
Bownet-Peek/Menefee (PGF)
Missouri SoCal Athletics - Heinlein (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 06:30 PM Yor1 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 1
SmashHouse Drotar (PGF)
Strike Force Jensen/Putman/Deprim (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 06:30 PM Yor2 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 2
SO CAL ATHLETICS MARINAKIS/FOX/OC 16U (PGF)
Firecrackers Brashear Duarte 16U (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 06:30 PM Per1 Peralta Park -> Peralta 1
So Cal Athletics Marinakis Trapse (PGF)
Monarchs 16 Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 06:30 PM Per3 Peralta Park -> Peralta 3
BATS Academy 16U Knoblauch (PGF)
So Cal Athletics Medina/ADC (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 06:30 PM Yor3 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 3
Sparks Premier (PGF)
Corona Angels Zavala 16U (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 06:40 PM HCP7 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #7
So Cal Athletics Berouty Premier 16U (PGF)
Marucci Patriots Select (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 06:40 PM HCP3 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #3
Birmingham Vipers Gillespie 2003 (PGF)
San Jose Sting - Afanador (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 06:40 PM HCP4 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #4
Central Cal Dirtdogs Kubo (PGF)
Explosion - Hilliard 2021 (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 06:40 PM HCP5 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #5
Team Kulia 16U (PGF)
Fresno Force Hartsburg (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:15 PM Yor3 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 3
Sparks Premier (PGF)
Firecracker Ut Rollin (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:15 PM Yor2 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 2
SO CAL ATHLETICS MARINAKIS/FOX/OC 16U (PGF)
Nebraska Gold 15s (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:15 PM Yor1 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 1
SmashHouse Drotar (PGF)
Peoria Sluggers 16U Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:15 PM Per1 Peralta Park -> Peralta 1
So Cal Athletics Marinakis Trapse (PGF)
Louisiana Bombers 16U Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:15 PM Per3 Peralta Park -> Peralta 3
BATS Academy 16U Knoblauch (PGF)
Firecrackers Brashear RB (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:15 PM Per2 Peralta Park -> Peralta2
Bownet-Peek/Menefee (PGF)
Extreme Elite 16u Gold (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:20 PM HCP3 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #3
Birmingham Vipers Gillespie 2003 (PGF)
Texas Blaze 16u Bonola (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:20 PM HCP5 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #5
Team Kulia 16U (PGF)
Hawks Judge 16u (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:20 PM HCP7 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #7
So Cal Athletics Berouty Premier 16U (PGF)
16u Texas Glory (PGF)
Sat 07/20/2019 08:20 PM HCP4 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #4
Central Cal Dirtdogs Kubo (PGF)
New Lenox Lightning 16u PT (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM Per3 Peralta Park -> Peralta 3
American Freedom Gold (PGF)
Easton Preps Lista/Almaraz (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM BB3 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #3
Impact Gold Premier- Lyon (PGF)
Firecrackers Pantages / Romero (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM HCP4 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #4
Jersey Intensity - 16U KOD/Conover (PGF)
CA Cruisers Sievers (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM Yor1 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 1
Birmingham Thunderbolts 2003 (PGF)
American Athletics Peterson/Angulo (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM HCP7 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #7
Washington Angels 16U Gold (PGF)
So Cal Choppers Ensey 16u (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM Yor3 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 3
Lil Rebels Paiva/Vern (PGF)
CA Grapettes-Kapp/Miranda (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM Yor2 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 2
Prospex Gold 02 White (PGF)
Nor Cal Xperience Einhorn (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM BB4 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #4
Ohio Hawks Gold, 16U - Joseforsky (PGF)
So Cal Athletics - McCarthy (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM HCP5 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #5
Batbusters KB (PGF)
Marucci Patriots-West (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 10:00 AM HCP3 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #3
Team Mizuno Impulse (PGF)
Bownet - Banister (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:40 AM HCP5 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #5
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 16U (PGF)
NM Sundancers (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:40 AM HCP7 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #7
OK Exclusive 16U Premier-Hughes (PGF)
Newtown Rock 16U National - Myers (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:40 AM HCP4 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #4
Batbusters Gomes Schroeder (PGF)
Atlanta Premier 02- Ryman (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:40 AM HCP3 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #3
Ohana Tigers Herrera/Halleen (PGF)
Select Fastpitch 16U (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:45 AM FV 11 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 11
Power Surge Walling-Perez 16U (PGF)
PFA GOLD (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:45 AM Yor1 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 1
Midwest Speed 16u Gold (PGF)
Lady Hustle 16 - Castro (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:45 AM Per3 Peralta Park -> Peralta 3
Orland Park A's 16U Premier KS (PGF)
Batbusters Gomes - Jason (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:45 AM Yor3 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 3
CA RAIDERS BRUDER/MISH 16U (PGF)
EC Bullets-Scarborough (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 11:45 AM Yor2 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 2
02 Texas Glory IL (PGF)
Athletics - Mercado / Carroll 2K3's (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 12:00 PM BB4 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #4
USA Explosion 16U Gold/ Thompson (PGF)
Impact Gold National Herrera (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 12:00 PM BB3 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #3
16U Minnesota Force-Bruzek (PGF)
WA Ladyhawks Breer (Gold) (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:30 PM Per3 Peralta Park -> Peralta 3
16u Texas Glory (PGF)
Marucci Patriots Select (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:30 PM Yor2 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 2
New Lenox Lightning 16u PT (PGF)
Explosion - Hilliard 2021 (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:30 PM FV 8 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 8
Tennessee Fury 2021 (PGF)
PFA GOLD (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:30 PM Yor3 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 3
Hawks Judge 16u (PGF)
Fresno Force Hartsburg (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:30 PM FV 11 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 11
Fire Fast Pitch (PGF)
Power Surge Walling-Perez 16U (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:30 PM Yor1 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 1
Texas Blaze 16u Bonola (PGF)
San Jose Sting - Afanador (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:40 PM HCP5 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #5
Firecracker Ut Rollin (PGF)
Corona Angels Zavala 16U (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:40 PM HCP7 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #7
Firecrackers Brashear RB (PGF)
So Cal Athletics Medina/ADC (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:40 PM HCP4 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #4
Nebraska Gold 15s (PGF)
Firecrackers Brashear Duarte 16U (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 01:40 PM HCP3 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #3
Peoria Sluggers 16U Gold (PGF)
Strike Force Jensen/Putman/Deprim (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 02:00 PM BB4 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #4
Extreme Elite 16u Gold (PGF)
Missouri SoCal Athletics - Heinlein (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 02:00 PM BB3 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #3
Louisiana Bombers 16U Gold (PGF)
Monarchs 16 Gold (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:15 PM Per3 Peralta Park -> Peralta 3
So Cal Athletics Berouty Premier 16U (PGF)
Kaikamahine U16 (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:15 PM Yor2 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 2
Central Cal Dirtdogs Kubo (PGF)
Georgia Impact Premier O'Neal (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:15 PM FV 11 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 11
Florida Impact Page (PGF)
Hotshots Platinum (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:15 PM FV 8 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 8
Fire Fast Pitch (PGF)
Tennessee Fury 2021 (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:15 PM Yor1 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 1
Birmingham Vipers Gillespie 2003 (PGF)
Orange County Tigers Lastrapes (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:15 PM Yor3 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 3
Team Kulia 16U (PGF)
So Cal Mavericks 16U (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:20 PM HCP3 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #3
SmashHouse Drotar (PGF)
Co Stars - deThouars (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:20 PM HCP7 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #7
BATS Academy 16U Knoblauch (PGF)
Top Gun Academy - Turner (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:20 PM HCP5 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #5
Sparks Premier (PGF)
Texas Bombers 16 Gold National - Rogers (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:20 PM HCP4 Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #4
SO CAL ATHLETICS MARINAKIS/FOX/OC 16U (PGF)
NJ Venom Prospects (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:40 PM BB4 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #4
Bownet-Peek/Menefee (PGF)
OC BATBUSTERS GRESHAM (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 03:40 PM BB3 Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #3
So Cal Athletics Marinakis Trapse (PGF)
Nationals Softball PM (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 05:00 PM FV 11 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 11
WA Ladyhawks Breer (PGF)
Utah Fastpitch Club Bennett (PGF)
Sun 07/21/2019 05:00 PM FV 8 Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 8
VA Glory Willemssen (PGF)
Ohio Outlaws Premier Schmeiser (PGF)

Bownet - Banister (PGF)

Select Fastpitch 16U (PGF)

CA Grapettes-Kapp/Miranda (PGF)

EC Bullets-Scarborough (PGF)

American Athletics Peterson/Angulo (PGF)

Lady Hustle 16 - Castro (PGF)

So Cal Choppers Ensey 16u (PGF)

Newtown Rock 16U National - Myers (PGF)

So Cal Athletics - McCarthy (PGF)

Impact Gold National Herrera (PGF)

CA Cruisers Sievers (PGF)

Atlanta Premier 02- Ryman (PGF)

Easton Preps Lista/Almaraz (PGF)

Batbusters Gomes - Jason (PGF)

Marucci Patriots-West (PGF)

NM Sundancers (PGF)

Nor Cal Xperience Einhorn (PGF)

Athletics - Mercado / Carroll 2K3's (PGF)

Firecrackers Pantages / Romero (PGF)

WA Ladyhawks Breer (Gold) (PGF)

American Freedom Gold (PGF)

Lil Rebels Paiva/Vern (PGF)

Prospex Gold 02 White (PGF)

Birmingham Thunderbolts 2003 (PGF)

Ohio Hawks Gold, 16U - Joseforsky (PGF)

Impact Gold Premier- Lyon (PGF)

Washington Angels 16U Gold (PGF)

Team Mizuno Impulse (PGF)

Batbusters KB (PGF)

Jersey Intensity - 16U KOD/Conover (PGF)

Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 16U (PGF)

Ohana Tigers Herrera/Halleen (PGF)

USA Explosion 16U Gold/ Thompson (PGF)

16U Minnesota Force-Bruzek (PGF)

OK Exclusive 16U Premier-Hughes (PGF)

Batbusters Gomes Schroeder (PGF)

Orland Park A's 16U Premier KS (PGF)

CA RAIDERS BRUDER/MISH 16U (PGF)

Midwest Speed 16u Gold (PGF)

02 Texas Glory IL (PGF)

PFA GOLD (PGF)

Hotshots Platinum (PGF)

Power Surge Walling-Perez 16U (PGF)

Florida Impact Page (PGF)

Fresno Force Hartsburg (PGF)

So Cal Mavericks 16U (PGF)

Fire Fast Pitch (PGF)

Marucci Patriots Select (PGF)

Kaikamahine U16 (PGF)

Monarchs 16 Gold (PGF)

Nationals Softball PM (PGF)

Strike Force Jensen/Putman/Deprim (PGF)

Co Stars - deThouars (PGF)

So Cal Athletics Medina/ADC (PGF)

Top Gun Academy - Turner (PGF)

Missouri SoCal Athletics - Heinlein (PGF)

OC BATBUSTERS GRESHAM (PGF)

Firecrackers Brashear Duarte 16U (PGF)

NJ Venom Prospects (PGF)

San Jose Sting - Afanador (PGF)

Orange County Tigers Lastrapes (PGF)

Explosion - Hilliard 2021 (PGF)

Georgia Impact Premier O'Neal (PGF)

Tennessee Fury 2021 (PGF)

Corona Angels Zavala 16U (PGF)

Texas Bombers 16 Gold National - Rogers (PGF)

Firecracker Ut Rollin (PGF)

Peoria Sluggers 16U Gold (PGF)

Firecrackers Brashear RB (PGF)

Extreme Elite 16u Gold (PGF)

Louisiana Bombers 16U Gold (PGF)

Ohio Outlaws Premier Schmeiser (PGF)

WA Ladyhawks Breer (PGF)

Utah Fastpitch Club Bennett (PGF)

VA Glory Willemssen (PGF)

Nebraska Gold 15s (PGF)

Hawks Judge 16u (PGF)

16u Texas Glory (PGF)

Texas Blaze 16u Bonola (PGF)

New Lenox Lightning 16u PT (PGF)

BATS Academy 16U Knoblauch (PGF)

SO CAL ATHLETICS MARINAKIS/FOX/OC 16U (PGF)

Sparks Premier (PGF)

So Cal Athletics Marinakis Trapse (PGF)

Bownet-Peek/Menefee (PGF)

SmashHouse Drotar (PGF)

Team Kulia 16U (PGF)

Central Cal Dirtdogs Kubo (PGF)

So Cal Athletics Berouty Premier 16U (PGF)

Birmingham Vipers Gillespie 2003 (PGF)

Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 1

7600 East La Palma Avenue
Yorba Linda, CA 92807
View in Google Maps

Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #5

14701 Harvard Ave
Irvine, CA 92606
View in Google Maps

Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #3

14701 Harvard Ave
Irvine, CA 92606
View in Google Maps

Peralta Park -> Peralta 3

115 Pinney Drive
Anaheim, CA 92807
View in Google Maps

Peralta Park -> Peralta2

115 Pinney Drive
Anaheim, CA 92807
View in Google Maps

Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 2

7600 East La Palma Avenue
Yorba Linda, CA 92807
View in Google Maps

Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #7

14701 Harvard Ave
Irvine, CA 92606
View in Google Maps

Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba 3

7600 East La Palma Avenue
Yorba Linda, CA 92807
View in Google Maps

Harvard Community Park -> Harvard #4

14701 Harvard Ave
Irvine, CA 92606
View in Google Maps

Peralta Park -> Peralta 1

115 Pinney Drive
Anaheim, CA 92807
View in Google Maps

Foothill Annex Park -> Foothill F1/Hillview F1

19061 Foothill Blvd.
Santa Ana, CA 92705
View in Google Maps

Foothill Annex Park -> Foothill F2/Hillview F2

19061 Foothill Blvd.
Santa Ana, CA 92705
View in Google Maps

Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #4

4 Civic Center Plaza
Irvine, CA 92606
View in Google Maps

Bill Barber Community Park -> Bill Barber #3

4 Civic Center Plaza
Irvine, CA 92606
View in Google Maps

Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 11

16400 Brookhurst Street
Fountain Valley, CA 92708
View in Google Maps

Fountain Valley Sports Park -> FV 8

16400 Brookhurst Street
Fountain Valley, CA 92708
View in Google Maps

 

16U Platinum Pool Play Standings