18U Premier

Approved Teams

Team Age State
AASA-Merrida 18U PREMIER CA
Arizona Storm Mathis 18U PREMIER AZ
Athletics Mercado Ornelas 18U PREMIER CA
Atlanta Vipers Gold Holbrook 18u 18U PREMIER GA
Beverly Bandits DeMarini Moran 18U PREMIER IL
Beverly Bandits Premier Skeens 18U PREMIER IL
Birmingham Thunderbolts 18 Premier 18U PREMIER AL
Breakers Labs 18U - Bobby 18U PREMIER CA
CA Grapettes 18 Gold Miranda/Kapp 18U PREMIER CA
Cal Cruisers 18U PREMIER CA
California Breeze Birch 18G 18U PREMIER CA
Cal Nuggets Woods 18U 18U PREMIER CA
Carolina Cardinals Chandler 18U PREMIER NC
Carolina Elite SC 18U PREMIER SC
Cruisers Watson 18U 18U PREMIER CA
Desert Thunder - Campos 18U PREMIER AZ
Dirtdogs Gold 18U 18U PREMIER CA
EC Bullets CA 18U Gold 18U PREMIER CA
Empire Fastpitch Ensey 18U PREMIER CA
Explosion Berouty Premier 18U PREMIER CA
Explosion Hagberg/Flores 18U PREMIER CA
Finesse 18U Dreher / Curry 18U PREMIER OH
Firecrackers TJ 18U PREMIER CA
Firecrackers -Wallace 18G (Central California) 18U PREMIER CA
Georgia Impact Gusaeff/O'Neal 18U PREMIER GA
Georgia Impact Premier - Lewis 18U PREMIER GA
Glory Christiansen-Mertz 18U PREMIER VA
Hotshots Premier - Dumezich 18U PREMIER TX
Irvine Sting 18U PREMIER CA
Jersey Intensity KOD Premier 18U PREMIER NJ
KC Peppers 18u - Wallace 18U PREMIER KS
Lady Dukes Lamar 18U Gold 18U PREMIER NC
Lady Magic - Munoz 18U PREMIER CA
Lil Rebels Gordie 18U PREMIER NV
LTG Henderson/Lively - 18U 18U PREMIER CA
Nebraska Gold 18 National 18U PREMIER NE
New Lenox Lightning Gold 18U PREMIER IL
Newtown Rock Gold-Garvey 18U PREMIER PA
NorCal Choppers Kiko Stone 18U PREMIER CA
Norcal Firecrackers Miller/Baisdon 18U PREMIER CA
NW Bullets - Campos 18U PREMIER OR
Ohana Tigers Gold 18U PREMIER CA
Orland Park A's 18u Premier 18U PREMIER IL
Oro Valley Suncats 18U Gold - Judge 18U PREMIER AZ
PA Chaos Gold 18U PREMIER PA
Panthers Gold 18U PREMIER CA
PA Strikers National Team 18U PREMIER PA
Power Nor Cal 18U PREMIER CA
PowerSurge Walling/Perez 18U PREMIER CA
Premier Fastpitch 18u Paulson 18U PREMIER IL
RI Thunder Gold Lotti 18U PREMIER NH
ROGUE FASTPITCH CLUB 18U PREMIER AZ
Select Fastpitch 18U PREMIER KS
So Cal Athletics Briggs 18u 18U PREMIER CA
So Cal Athletics - Richardson 18U PREMIER CA
SoCal Athletics Weekes/Rivera 18U PREMIER CA
So Cal Choppers Fausett 18U 18U PREMIER CA
Sorcerer Gabales/Rodriguez 18U PREMIER CA
Sorcerer Williams 18U PREMIER CA
Tampa Mustangs TJ (PGF) 18U PREMIER
Texas Dirt Divas 18U 18U PREMIER TX
Texas Sudden Impact Gold 18U 18U PREMIER TX
Top Gun 18 National 18U PREMIER MO
Tri-State Thunder Gold 18U PREMIER PA
Universal Garcia 18 Gold 18U PREMIER CA
USA Athletics 18 Gold 18U PREMIER CA
Virginia Legends 18U Premier 18U PREMIER VA
Washington Ladyhawks Gold Miller 18U PREMIER WA
 
18U Platinum

Approved Teams

Team Age State
ADC Athletics 18U Platinum CA
All American Mizuno 18 Gold Jackson 18U Platinum CA
ALL AMERICAN MIZUNO YUBA SUTTER 18U Platinum CA
Arizona Suncats 18U 18U Platinum AZ
Artesia Punishers- Medina 18U Platinum CA
Athletics Jendro Premier 18U Platinum CA
Athletics Jendro-Wayne 18U Platinum CA
Athletics Mercado - 18U Banister 18U Platinum CA
Athletics Mercado - Carroll 18U Platinum CA
AZ Bombers Williams 18U Platinum AZ
AZ Hotshots Gold - Georges 18U Platinum AZ
BSA Bownet Sports Academy 18u 18U Platinum CA
CA Breeze Northstate 18U Platinum CA
Cal A's 18Gold-Heen 18U Platinum CA
California Riptide 18U Platinum CA
California Thunder 18U Platinum CA
Cal Rebels Vidal 18U Platinum CA
Colorado Angels Quimby - 18U Gold 18U Platinum CO
Colorado Stars - Sakamoto (PGF) 18U Platinum
E1 GOLD Silva 18U Platinum CA
EC Bullets Coleman 18U Platinum NJ
Empire Fastpitch Chavez 18U Platinum CA
Excel Preps Academy 18U Platinum CA
Explosion Lahners/Jackson 18U Platinum CA
Finesse 18U Kilburn 18U Platinum MI
Firecrackers Brashear/Duarte 18U Platinum CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u 18U Platinum CA
Firecrackers-Kimura 18u 18U Platinum CA
Foothill Gold 18G Stinson 18U Platinum CA
Game Day Gold 18U Platinum CA
Hype Fastpitch 18G 18U Platinum CA
IE OUTBREAK 18U Platinum CA
Jersey Intensity KOD/Cerchio 18U Platinum NJ
Jersey Intensity KOD/Conover 18U Platinum NJ
Lady Hustle 18 Gold / Marshall 18U Platinum CA
Lady Sharks 18u Formosa 18U Platinum CA
Lady Wolf Pack Gold-Alkire 18U Platinum CA
Lil Rebels RC 18U Platinum NV
L'il Saints Gold 18u 18U Platinum AZ
Missouri SoCal Athletics 18U-Heinlein 18U Platinum MO
MONARCHS GOLD 18U Platinum CA
Nemesis Elite 18u Gold 18U Platinum CA
New Mexico Sundancers 2021 18U Platinum NM
NW Bullets Campbell 18U Platinum OR
NW Speed 18U Platinum WA
NW Vandals - Scott 18U Platinum OR
Ohana Tigers Cavender 18U Platinum CA
Ohana Tigers - Indian 18u 18U Platinum CA
Ohana Tigers Sanchez/Younger 18U Platinum CA
Oregon Thunder Flores 18U Platinum OR
Oregon Thunder Mac 18U 18U Platinum OR
Originals KC 18U Platinum MO
Oro Valley SunCats-Holland/Judge 18U Platinum AZ
Rhode Island Thunder Gold - Wilson 18U Platinum RI
Salinas Storm Troy 18U Platinum CA
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Jaquish 18U Platinum CA
So Cal Athletics McAllister/Jaquish 18U Platinum CO
So Cal Athletics Squires 18U Platinum CA
So Cal Choppers Ashley 18U Platinum CA
So Cal Choppers Ensey VC 18U Platinum CA
So Cal Choppers Napierala 18u 18U Platinum CA
So Cal Mavericks 18U 18U Platinum CA
Sparks Softball Premier 18U Platinum IL
Stars National Gold - Belfield 18U Platinum NC
Suncats Gomez 18U Platinum CA
Suncats Jimenez 18U Platinum CA
Team TFS National 18U Platinum NV
TNT GOLD 18U Platinum PA
USA Athletics -Sanchez 18U Platinum CA
Utah Fastpitch Club - Korth 18U 18U Platinum UT
WA Acers 18u Gold Anderton 18U Platinum WA
Washington Angels 18U-Benson 18U Platinum WA
Washington Ladyhawks 18U Gold Hirai/Simpson 18U Platinum WA
WA Voodoo 18U Gold - Rhinehart 18U Platinum WA
 
16U Premier

Approved Teams

Team Age State
AASA Merrida/Ayala 16u 16U PREMIER CA
Arizona Storm Appel 16U PREMIER AZ
Arizona Storm Beach 16U PREMIER AZ
Atlanta Vipers 16U Gold - Tamborra 16U PREMIER GA
Batbusters/Fullerton 16U PREMIER CA
BATS Academy 16U National 16U PREMIER WI
Beverly Bandits DeMarini Allen 16U PREMIER IL
Beverly Bandits DeMarini Yates 16U PREMIER IL
Beverly Bandits Premier CC/GB 16U PREMIER IL
Beverly Bandits Team Conroy 16U PREMIER IL
Birmingham Thunderbolts 05-Rocky 16U PREMIER AL
Birmingham Thunderbolts - Roberson 16U PREMIER AL
Breakers Labs 16U - Carter 16U PREMIER CA
California Cruisers Sievers/Caouette 16U PREMIER CA
California Gold - Fields 16u 16U PREMIER CA
Cal Nuggets Woods 16U 16U PREMIER CA
Carolina Cardinals Nationals 16 Garner 16U PREMIER NC
Carolina Elite 16U - Press/Genovese 16U PREMIER SC
D1vision Softball 16U Premier 16U PREMIER CA
Easton Preps Ventura 16U 16U PREMIER CA
EC Bullets Mayfield 16U PREMIER GA
Explosion Hagberg/Schimmel 16U PREMIER CA
Explosion Sanchez Berouty 2023 16U PREMIER CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 16u 16U PREMIER CA
Fisher - Mojo 16U PREMIER SC
Fury Premier 2022 Moyer 16U PREMIER TN
Georgia Impact Jeffreys/Townsend 16U PREMIER GA
Georgia Impact Premier Caymol 16U PREMIER GA
Georgia Impact Premier - C Lewis 16U PREMIER GA
Hotshots Premier 2022 Alabama 16U PREMIER AL
Hotshots Premier Alegria 16U PREMIER TX
Hotshots Premier National Serie 16U PREMIER TX
Hotshots Premier - Nelson 16U PREMIER TX
Jersey Intensity BOD National 16U PREMIER NJ
Lady Dukes Lamar/Lynch 16U PREMIER NC
Lil Rebels RC/Marshall 16u 16U PREMIER NV
LK Black 16u Hawaii 16U PREMIER HI
LTG 2022 Carda/Seva 16U PREMIER CA
LTG Henderson/Lively - 16U 16U PREMIER CA
Marucci Patriots 16u Premier 16U PREMIER LA
Miami Stingrays 16U Gold Gator 16U PREMIER FL
Mojo Lunsford 16U PREMIER GA
MONARCHS GOLD 16U 16U PREMIER CA
Nebraska Gold 16U National Groff 16U PREMIER NE
New Lenox Lightning 16u PT 16U PREMIER IL
NW Bullets - Muir 16U PREMIER OR
Ohana Tigers Gold Holloway/Contreras 16U PREMIER CA
Ohana Tigers Gold Limardo 16U PREMIER CA
Oklahoma Angels Yeatts 16U PREMIER OK
Oregon Rebels- Gonzalez 16U PREMIER OR
Oro Valley Suncats-Judge 16U 16U PREMIER AZ
Pa Strikers 16u Lichtner 16U PREMIER PA
Premier Fastpitch 16u Paulson 16U PREMIER IL
RI Thunder Gold 16U National Lotti 16U PREMIER MA
Rogue FC Kaye/Walding 2023 16U PREMIER AZ
Sac Hitterz 16U PREMIER CA
Select Fastpitch 16U 16U PREMIER KS
So Cal Athletics Wellbaum/Briggs 16U 16U PREMIER CA
So Cal Choppers Fausett 16U 16U PREMIER CA
So Cal Choppers VC 16U PREMIER CA
SORCERER RICKS 16U PREMIER CA
Sparks Premier Harvey (Black) 16U PREMIER IL
TAMPA MUSTANGS RENE 16U PREMIER FL
Team NC-Eaton 16U PREMIER NC
Team North Carolina (Hinde) 16U PREMIER NC
Tennessee Mojo 2023 16U PREMIER TN
Tennessee Mojo Blue 2022 16U PREMIER IL
Texas Dirt Divas 16U Blades/Rogers 16U PREMIER TX
Texas Sudden Impact - 16U Jones 16U PREMIER TX
Top Dog Nomura/Santana 16U PREMIER CA
Top Gun 16 National 16U PREMIER MO
Universal Fastpitch 2023 Faulstich 16U PREMIER CA
USA Athletics Rogers/Mora/Gunnar 16U 16U PREMIER CA
VA Glory Willemssen 16U PREMIER VA
Washington Ladyhawks 16U-Millar 16U PREMIER WA
Wisconsin Bandits 16Gold 16U PREMIER WI
 
16U Platinum

Approved and Pending Teams

Team Age State
AASA Pikas 16U Platinum CA
ai Bandits Breer 16u 16U Platinum WA
All American Mizuno 16U Gold 16U Platinum CA
American Pastime Velasquez/Perez 16U Platinum CA
Arizona Storm - Todd 16U Platinum AZ
Athletics Jendro/Gonzales 05 16U Platinum CA
Athletics Mercado Carroll 2k5 16U Platinum CA
AZ Hotshots 16u - Captain 16U Platinum AZ
AZ Hotshots Day 16U Platinum AZ
Batbusters Martinez 16U 16U Platinum CA
Breakers Labs 16U Black - Vega 16U Platinum CA
BSA Bownet Sports Academy 16u 16U Platinum CA
CA Breeze 2023 16U Platinum CA
Cal A's Iseri/Rasmussen 16U Platinum HI
California Cruisers Sievers/Villalobos 16U Platinum CA
California Cruisers Watson 16U 16U Platinum CA
Central Cal Dirtdogs Nunes 16U Platinum CA
Chicago, Batbusters 16u MC 16U Platinum IL
Colorado Angels Waller 16U Platinum CO
CO Stars - deThouars 16U Platinum CO
E1 Prospects Delgado 16U Platinum CA
EC Bullets 16u (Aguirre) 16U Platinum CA
EC Bullets Wiggins 16U Platinum GA
Explosion Berouty /Del Campo 16U Platinum CA
Firecrackers Brashear-Helms 16U 16U Platinum CA
Firecrackers MGV Venegas 16U Platinum CA
FL Impact Affrunti/ Hoopes 16U Platinum FL
Foothill Gold '05 16U Platinum CA
GA Impact 2022 Schroyer 16U Platinum GA
Georgia Impact Gold Caymol 16U Platinum GA
Grapettes 2023 Hollingsworth 16U Platinum CA
Grapettes Augusto 16U Platinum CA
I-5 Softball 16u 16U Platinum CA
Indiana Shockwaves Grayson '05 16U Platinum IN
IntensityKOD/Martin 16U Platinum NJ
KC Peppers 16u - Wallace 16U Platinum KS
Lady Dukes Lynch 16U Platinum MD
Lady Hustle 16U-Gumataotao 16U Platinum CA
Lil Rebels Gordie/TC 16U Platinum NV
Missouri SoCal Athletics 16U-Heinlein 16U Platinum MO
Nor Cal Blast Rianda 16U Platinum CA
Norcal FIrecrackers Everett/Parry 16U Platinum CA
Nv Stealth Silva 16U Platinum NV
NW Bullets - Duman 16U Platinum OR
NW Vandals - Vasas 16U Platinum OR
OC Batbusters 16u Lara/Portesi 16U Platinum CA
OC Batbusters Lastrapes 16U 16U Platinum CA
Ohana Tigers Atkinson 16U Platinum CA
Ohana Tigers Peralta/Garcia 16U Platinum CA
OR Rebels Hendrickson 16U Platinum OR
PowerSurge Walling/Perez 16u 16U Platinum CA
PS33 Academy 16u 16U Platinum CA
Salinas Storm Armento 16U Platinum CA
San Jose Lady Sharks 16U Platinum CA
San Jose Lady Sharks-Ferraro 16U Platinum CA
Santa Ana Xtreme - Maquivi 16U Platinum CA
Select Fastpitch 15U 16U Platinum KS
So Cal Athletics - Aspeitia 16U 16U Platinum CA
SoCal Athletics Briggs/Todoroki 16U Platinum CA
So Cal Athletics Friedrich/Briggs 16u 16U Platinum CA
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Jaquish 04 National 16U Platinum CA
So Cal Choppers Rohr Fausett 16U 16U Platinum CA
Storm Perez/Ward 16U Platinum CA
Sundancers 16U 2021 16U Platinum NM
Sundodgers 16U Rasmussen 16U Platinum WA
Tampa Mustangs Torres 16U Platinum FL
Team Idaho Dirtdogs 16U Platinum ID
Team Kulia Softball 16U Platinum HI
Team North Carolina- Shook 16U Platinum NC
Team Virginia Mizuno-Arroyo 16U Platinum VA
USA Athletics Embrey/Mortensen 16U Platinum UT
USA Athletics Karrer 2023 16U Platinum CA
USA Phenom Valentino 16U Platinum CA
Utah Fastpitch Club 16U 16U Platinum UT
Valley Tribe/Victory USA-16u 16U Platinum CA
VIRGINIA GLORY MERTZ-BRONOWICZ 16U Platinum VA
WA Angels 16U Gold 16U Platinum WA
Wasco Diamonds 16U Platinum IL
Washington Ladyhawks 16u - Abraham 16U Platinum WA
Washington Ladyhawks - Miller 16U 16U Platinum WA
Washington Shock 16U Platinum WA
WI Lightning 2022 16U Platinum IL
Wisconsin Lightning 2023 16U Platinum IL
 
WEEK ONE PENDING TEAMS

Pending Teams

No teams to display