18U Premier

Approved Teams

Team Age State
18U Corona Angels - Howard 18U PREMIER CA
18U Fury Platinum 18U PREMIER KY
AASA Merrida 18U PREMIER CA
Athletics Mercado 18U PREMIER CA
Athletics TO-Mercado 18U Premier 18U PREMIER CA
AZ Athletics - 18U Keith 18U PREMIER AZ
Batbusters Gomes 18U PREMIER CA
Beverly Bandits Conroy 18U PREMIER IL
Birmingham Thunderbolts 18 Premier 18U PREMIER AL
Cal Cruisers Sievers 18U PREMIER CA
California Cruisers-AE 18U PREMIER CA
Cal Nuggets 18U Woods 18U PREMIER CA
Chicago Cheetahs Steinhaus 18U PREMIER IL
Corona Angels (Tyson) 18U PREMIER CA
COURAGE (Weaver) 18U PREMIER CA
Demarini Aces 18 18U PREMIER KS
East Cobb Bullets Gold Caymol 18U PREMIER GA
EC Bullets Schnute 18U PREMIER GA
Explosion Denio/Jackson 18U PREMIER CA
Explosion/ Jacobson 18U PREMIER CA
FIRECRACKERS-AZ 18U PREMIER AZ
Firecrackers Brashear 18U PREMIER CA
Firecrackers Rico 18U PREMIER CA
Fury Premier 18u 18U PREMIER TN
Georgia Impact Premier - Lewis 18U PREMIER GA
IL Chill Gold 18U 18U PREMIER IL
Impact Gold - Garcia18U 18U PREMIER TX
Impact Gold - Jackson 18u 18U PREMIER TX
Indiana Magic Gold 18U - Green 18U PREMIER IN
Intensity Hannigan 18U PREMIER FL
Iowa Premier 18U Gold 18U PREMIER IA
ITSA Sting 18U 18U PREMIER CA
Jersey Intensity - KOD 18U PREMIER NJ
Lady Lightning Gold -Corn 18U PREMIER NC
Lil Rebels RC 18U PREMIER NV
Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker 18U PREMIER MO
Michigan Finesse 18U PREMIER MI
Nebraska Gold 18u 18U PREMIER NE
Nemesis Elite 18u Gold 18U PREMIER CA
Newtown Rock Gold - Garvey 18U PREMIER PA
Norcal Firecrackers-Sjolie 18U PREMIER CA
NW Bullets Gold Campos 18U PREMIER OR
NW Bullets Hollen 18U PREMIER OR
OC Batbusters Lara 18u 18U PREMIER CA
OC Batbusters - Stith 18U PREMIER CA
Oklahoma Athletics 18U Premier - Madden 18U PREMIER OK
OKLAHOMA EXCLUSIVE GOLD - DAVIS 18U PREMIER OK
Oro Valley Suncats 18U - Judge 18U PREMIER AZ
PA Strikers Premier/Marsalo (Team Mizuno) 18U PREMIER PA
Rhode Island Thunder Gold-Lotti 18U PREMIER MA
Salinas Storm Heen 18U PREMIER CA
Santa Fe Inferno- Nowling 18U PREMIER FL
So Cal Athletics Briggs 18U PREMIER CA
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Jendro 18U 18U PREMIER CA
So Cal Athletics - Richardson 18U PREMIER CA
SoCal Breakers Beddow 18U PREMIER CA
So Cal Choppers Ensey 18u 18U PREMIER CA
So Cal Choppers _ Fausett 18U 18U PREMIER CA
Sorcerer 18 Gold 18U PREMIER CA
Sorcerer-Gabales 18U PREMIER CA
South Dakota Renegades Gold 18U PREMIER ND
Sparks Softball 18U PREMIER IL
Team Mizuno Impulse 18U PREMIER TX
Texas Blaze 18U Gold Slimp/Carpenter 18U PREMIER TX
Texas Blaze Bonola 18u 18U PREMIER TX
Texas Bombers Gold 18U 18U PREMIER TX
Texas Glory 18U PREMIER TX
TX Intensity- Cain 18U PREMIER TX
Vienna Stars Gold Adkins 18U PREMIER VA
Virginia Legends Premier-Johnston 18U PREMIER VA
Washington Ladyhawks Gold Miller 18U PREMIER WA
Wisconsin Lightning Gold 18U 18U PREMIER WI
 
18U Platinum

Approved Teams

Team Age State
18 Glory Seidel-Willemssen 18U PLATINUM VA
18U Gold California Raiders - Bruder 18U PLATINUM CA
18 under nationals Softball 18U PLATINUM IL
AASA-Macias 18G 18U PLATINUM CA
American Freedom Gold (Soefje) 18U PLATINUM TX
Artesia Punishers- Medina 18U PLATINUM CA
AZ Bombers 18U Gold 18U PLATINUM AZ
AZ Hotshots Gatti 18U PLATINUM AZ
AZ Hotshots - Georges 18U PLATINUM AZ
Batbusters Gomes Clark 18U PLATINUM CA
Batbusters Konis 18U 18U PLATINUM CA
Cal A's Iseri-18U 18U PLATINUM CA
California Grapettes 18 Gold - Kappmeyer 18U PLATINUM CA
California Thunder 18U PLATINUM CA
Chicago Cheetahs Bowman 18U PLATINUM IL
Colorado Angels Quimby 18U Gold 18U PLATINUM CO
Colorado Stars Gold - Sakamoto 18U PLATINUM CO
Corona Angels Slye 18U 18U PLATINUM CA
Dirtdogs-Gorton 18U PLATINUM CA
Finch's Aces- Spina 18U PLATINUM NJ
Firecrackers BrashearRoth 18U PLATINUM CA
Firecrackers-Kimura 18U PLATINUM CA
Firecrackers North -Thomas 18U PLATINUM CA
Firecrackers-Redmond 18U PLATINUM CA
Florida Impact Watson 18U PLATINUM FL
Florida Storm Orlando 18U PLATINUM FL
Hawks Softball (Domico) 18U PLATINUM IL
Heybucket Softball 18U PLATINUM CA
Illusions Gold Plocheck 18U PLATINUM TX
Iowa Premier Gold - Chronic 18U PLATINUM IA
Kane County Xplosion 18U PLATINUM IL
Lakewood Firecrackers 18G - Pasco/Guerra 18U PLATINUM CA
Lil Rebels Gordie 18U PLATINUM NV
Midwest Speed 18U Gold 18U PLATINUM MN
Mizuno Storm Beach Gold 18U PLATINUM NM
Mizuno Storm - Stolze 18U PLATINUM AZ
Monarchs 18 Gold 18U PLATINUM CA
Mountain West Fastpitch 18U PLATINUM UT
New Lenox Lightning Gold 18U PLATINUM IL
New Mexico Sundancers 18U PLATINUM NM
NM Reign 18U PLATINUM NM
OC Batbuster Alvarez 18U PLATINUM CA
OC Strikeforce - Bustamante 18U PLATINUM CA
Ohana Tigers - Quarles 18U PLATINUM CA
Oregon Thunder 18U PLATINUM OR
Originals - KC 18U PLATINUM MO
Rhode Island Thunder Gold 18U PLATINUM RI
San Jose Sting Gold-Gron 18U PLATINUM CA
Select Fastpitch 18U 18U PLATINUM KS
Semper Fi Bulldogs 18U PLATINUM CA
So Cal 3D 18U PLATINUM CA
So Cal Athletics Thompson 18U PLATINUM CA
So Cal Pumas 18U PLATINUM CA
Texas Glory Gold 18U PLATINUM TX
Texas Rapid Fire Gold 18U PLATINUM TX
Universal Fastpitch - Spary 18U PLATINUM CA
USA Athletics 18 Gold 18U PLATINUM CA
USA Explosion 18 Gold-Richards 18U PLATINUM WA
USA Explosion Smith 18U 18U PLATINUM ID
Utah Fastpitch Club - Brown 18U PLATINUM UT
Vision Elite 18U PLATINUM TX
Wasco Diamonds 18U PLATINUM IL
Washington Ladyhawks Blue 18U 18U PLATINUM WA
Washington Majestics 18U PLATINUM WA
 
12U Premier

Approved Teams

Team Age State
12U American Freedom Express Gold Blanco 12U PREMIER TX
12U OC Batbusters - Mascarenas 12U PREMIER CA
Absolute Blast 12U PREMIER WA
American Pastime 05-Perez 12U PREMIER CA
Athletics Mercado 2023 12U PREMIER CA
Athletics Mercado/Tidd 12U 12U PREMIER CA
Atlanta Vipers 05 - Tamborra 12U PREMIER GA
Batbusters Gomes/Brooks 12U PREMIER CA
Batbusters-Stone 12U PREMIER CA
Batbusters Wellbaum 12U 12U PREMIER CA
Beverly Bandits DeMarini Yates 12U PREMIER IL
Beverly Bandits Premier Michalski 12U PREMIER IL
Birmingham Thunderbolts 2005 12U PREMIER AL
Breakers Labs 12u Blue 12U PREMIER CA
California Breeze '05 12U PREMIER CA
California Raiders 12U PREMIER CA
Cal Nuggets 12U 12U PREMIER CA
CA Suncats-Gonzalez 12U PREMIER CA
Corona Angels 05 (Rogers/Edwards) 12U PREMIER CA
Corona Angels Ortega 12U PREMIER CA
Corona Angels Perez 12U 12U PREMIER CA
Corona Angels Russ/Knighten 12U PREMIER CA
Courage 2023 Hilliard 12U PREMIER CA
Diamond Sports Hotshots 05 Premier - Mitchell 12U PREMIER TX
DS Hotshots Premier Jones 12U PREMIER TX
Explosion Smith/Alaan 2023 12U PREMIER CA
FIRCRACKERS TJ 06 12U PREMIER CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Oakes 2023 12U PREMIER CA
Georgia Impact Premier 05-Lewis 12U PREMIER GA
Grapettes Gann 12u 12U PREMIER CA
Indiana Dreams Poeck 12U 12U PREMIER IN
Intensity 2024 12U PREMIER TX
Lady Lightning Gold Uprising 12U PREMIER VA
LTG - Henderson/Tillery 12U PREMIER CA
Mizuno Storm AZ- Appel 12U PREMIER AZ
Mizuno Storm- Smith 12U PREMIER AZ
Norcal Firecrackers 05-Kilgore 12U PREMIER CA
Nor Cal Firecrackers - Baisdon/Macias 12U PREMIER CA
OC Firecrackers Holcomb/Knight 05 12U 12U PREMIER CA
Ohana Tigers 2023 Natividad/Portillo 12U PREMIER CA
Ohana Tigers-Limardo 05 12U PREMIER CA
Ohana Tigers Quarles Sanchez 12U PREMIER CA
Power Surge 05 12U PREMIER CA
Power Surge Berndes 12U PREMIER CA
So Cal Athletics Medina/Briggs 05 12U PREMIER CA
So Cal Athletics Terrones/Medina/Briggs 12U PREMIER CA
SoCal Breakers 12u Beddow 12U PREMIER CA
SoCal Choppers KAM2005 12U PREMIER CA
So. Cal. Choppers-Seper 12U PREMIER CA
Tennessee Mojo 2023 12U PREMIER TN
Texas Blaze 05 Slimp 12U PREMIER TX
Texas Blaze 05-Tejeda 12U PREMIER TX
Texas Blaze Soriano 12U PREMIER TX
Texas Bombers Gold 12U PREMIER TX
Texas Glory 05 12U PREMIER TX
Texas Intensity 12U 12U PREMIER TX
Universal Fastpitch 05 12U PREMIER CA
USA Athletics 12U Siofele 12U PREMIER CA
USA Athletics 2023 Mora/Flores 12U PREMIER CA
West Bay Warriors 12U 12U PREMIER CA
 
12U Platinum

Approved and Pending Teams

Team Age State
12U Lady Sharks Corona 12U PLATINUM CA
American Athletics-Peterson/Martin 12U PLATINUM CA
Athletics Mercado 2024 12U PLATINUM CA
Bluewave Fastpitch (MR) 12U PLATINUM IL
California Cruisers 12u- Caouette 12U PLATINUM CA
California Cruisers Villalobos 12U PLATINUM CA
Cal Rays 12U PLATINUM CA
CC Dirtdogs-Vazquez 12U PLATINUM CA
Cen Cal Dirtdogs-Close 12U PLATINUM CA
CenCal Firecrackers Ricks 12U PLATINUM CA
Centex Buzz Garcia 12U PLATINUM TX
Corona angels- Tyson 12U PLATINUM CA
Explosion Serrano 12U PLATINUM CA
FIRECRACKERS-AZ BRUN 12U PLATINUM AZ
Firecrackers SD Brashear 2023 12U PLATINUM CA
Jersey Intensity - 12U BOD 12U PLATINUM NJ
Lakewood Hustlers - Miramontes 12U PLATINUM CA
Lil Rebels DJ 12U PLATINUM NV
NW Bullets 12U PLATINUM OR
OC Batbusters 2024 Garcia 12U PLATINUM CA
OC Batbusters Black 2024 12U PLATINUM CA
Salinas Storm 12U PLATINUM CA
Salinas Wildcats - Sigala 12U PLATINUM CA
San Jose Sting 12U PLATINUM CA
So Cal Athletics Lopez 12U PLATINUM CA
So Cal Choppers - 805 Lambert 12U PLATINUM CA
Socal Choppers-Tiumalu 12U PLATINUM CA
Sorcerer-Litton 12U PLATINUM CA
Sorcerers- schroll/marks 06 12U PLATINUM CA
Texas Glory 2K6 12U PLATINUM TX
Universal 12U 06 McNair 12U PLATINUM CA
Victory USA 12u 12U PLATINUM CA
 
10U Premier

Approved Teams

Team Age State
AASA 10U French 10U PREMIER CA
Aces Express - 07 10U PREMIER TX
Athletics Mercado/Valencia 10U PREMIER CA
AZ Killer Bees 07 - Steverson 10U PREMIER AZ
Beverly Bandits Futures Trackwell 10U PREMIER IL
Birmingham Thunderbolts 07 Wood 10U PREMIER AL
Bombers STX 07 10U PREMIER TX
Breakers Labs 10u Blue 10U PREMIER CA
California Breeze '07 - Hayes 10U PREMIER CA
California Grapettes 10U - Kappmeyer 10U PREMIER CA
California Raiders 10U PREMIER CA
Cal Nuggets 10U 10U PREMIER CA
CA Yard Sharks 07-Lopez 10U PREMIER CA
Central Cal Dirtdogs-Vazquez 10U PREMIER CA
Corona Angels McCullough 10U PREMIER CA
Corona Angels Vasquez 10U PREMIER CA
Diamond Sports Hotshots 07-La 10U PREMIER LA
Diamond Sports Hotshots TN 07 10U PREMIER TN
Explosion 10U Flores/Wren 10U PREMIER CA
Firecrackers IV - Sabo 10U PREMIER CA
Firecrackers North - George/Gangwish 10U PREMIER CA
Fury 07 10U PREMIER GA
Georgia Impact - 10u - PGF 10U PREMIER GA
Georgia Impact Premier Sullivan 10U PREMIER GA
Impact Gold 07 National - Smith 10U PREMIER TX
Locomotion 10U 10U PREMIER CA
Mayhem 10U PREMIER OK
Mizuno Storm Carroll 10U 10U PREMIER AZ
Next Generation 07 10U PREMIER TX
OC Batbusters 2025 Garcia 10U PREMIER CA
OC Batbusters Areliz 10U 10U PREMIER CA
OC Batbusters-Villalobos 10U PREMIER CA
Ohana Tigers- Busch 10U PREMIER CA
Ohana Tigers - Indian 10U PREMIER CA
Power Surge Bachtell 07 10U PREMIER CA
SoCal Athletics-Banuelos 10U 10U PREMIER CA
socal athletics medina/kingery 10U PREMIER CA
So Cal Choppers Franco 10U PREMIER CA
Sorcerer- Schroll/Yoder 10U PREMIER CA
Texas Blaze Aleman 07 10U PREMIER TX
Texas Glory 2007 AR 10U PREMIER AR
Texas Glory 2k7 10U PREMIER TX
Texas Riptide 10U PREMIER TX
Tulsa Elite 07 10U PREMIER OK
USA Athletics-Cluff 10U PREMIER CA
VA Glory Levin-Sternbeck 10U PREMIER VA
 
WEEK ONE PENDING TEAMS

Pending Teams

No teams to display