16U Premier

Approved Teams

Team Age State
16U Blue Wave - Jake 16U PREMIER IL
16U Corona Angels - Howard 16U PREMIER CA
AASA Virchis 16u 16U PREMIER CA
Aces 16u Ashley 16U PREMIER CA
AL Sparks Elite 16U PREMIER AL
Athletics Mercado 16U 16U PREMIER CA
Athletics-Mercado/Quinn 16U PREMIER CA
Banshee Fastpitch 16U PREMIER WI
BATS Academy 16U - Knoblauch 16U PREMIER WI
Beverly Bandits DeMarini Dorsey 16U PREMIER IL
Beverly Bandits DeMarini Moran 16U PREMIER IL
Beverly Bandits Premier Carver 16U PREMIER IL
Beverly Bandits Premier Tyrrell 16U PREMIER IL
Birmingham Thunderbolts 01 Dorsett 16U PREMIER AL
Birmingham Thunderbolts 02 16U PREMIER AL
Blaze Bonola 16U PREMIER TX
California Breeze Warren 16U PREMIER CA
Cal Nuggets Woods 16U PREMIER CA
Carolina Elite National -Fusetti 16U PREMIER SC
CA Yard Sharks Oliver/Ceo 16U PREMIER CA
Colorado Angels - Waller 16U PREMIER CO
Corona Angels Slye 16U PREMIER CA
Demarini Aces 16 16U PREMIER KS
Diamond Sports Hotshots Premier - Dumezich 16U PREMIER TX
East Cobb Bullets - Caldwell 16U PREMIER GA
Easton Preps Hansen 16U PREMIER CA
Explosion 16U Flores/Olmos 16U PREMIER CA
Finesse 16u-Dreher 16U PREMIER MI
Firecrackers Brashear 16U 16U PREMIER CA
Firecrackers -Sewell Premier 16U PREMIER GA
Firecrackers TJ 16U PREMIER CA
Firecracker Ut Rollin 16U PREMIER UT
Fury 02 Sargent 16U PREMIER TN
Fury Platinum '19 / '20 16U PREMIER TN
Gainesville Gold McFadyen 16U PREMIER FL
Gametime Stars 16u Gold - Walde 16U PREMIER OK
Georgia Impact Premier Newland 16U PREMIER GA
IL Chill Gold GQ 16U 16U PREMIER IL
Impact Gold DFW - Middlebrook 16U PREMIER TX
Impact Gold HTX - Jacoby 16U PREMIER TX
Impact Gold Jazz 16U PREMIER TX
Indiana Magic Gold Rudd 16U PREMIER IN
Iowa Premier 16U Gold 16U PREMIER IA
Jersey Intensity 16U KOD National 16U PREMIER NJ
Lady Lightning Gold Elite 16U PREMIER NC
Lady Magic- Munoz 16U PREMIER CA
Lakewood Firecrackers Hagberg 16U PREMIER CA
LTG Lions - Henderson/Lively 16U PREMIER CA
Midwest Speed 16 Gold-Kanz 16U PREMIER MN
NW Bullets-Leyba 16U PREMIER OR
OC Batbusters 16u Lara/Portesi 16U PREMIER CA
Ohana Tigers 16u Quarles 16U PREMIER CA
Ohana Tigers Premier Robbie 16U PREMIER CA
Ohio Hawks 16u Gold Hutchinson 16U PREMIER OH
Premier Fastpitch 2001 16U PREMIER IL
Prospex Gold 01 16U PREMIER AL
San Jose Sting - Perales 16U PREMIER CA
So Cal Athletics Berouty 16u 16U PREMIER CA
So Cal Athletics Briggs 16U PREMIER CA
SoCal Athletics McNee 16u 16U PREMIER CA
So Cal Choppers Ziese 16U PREMIER CA
Sorcerer 16U - Schroll/Williams 16U PREMIER CA
Sparks Premier Black 16U PREMIER IL
Suncats- Jimenez/Judge 16U PREMIER CA
Tampa Mustangs TJ 16U PREMIER FL
Texas Blaze White 16U PREMIER TX
Texas Bomber Gold Elite 16u 16U PREMIER TX
Texas Bombers 16 Gold Jones 16U PREMIER TX
Texas Dirt Divas 16U PREMIER TX
Texas Glory 16U (Naudin) 16U PREMIER TX
Texas Rapid Fire 16u Gold 16U PREMIER TX
The Bat Company - Cordts 16U PREMIER OR
The Factory 16U Black 16U PREMIER CA
Universal Fastpitch - Garcia 16U PREMIER CA
WA Ladyhawks Breer 16U PREMIER WA
West Bay Warriors 16U 16U PREMIER CA
 
14U Premier

Approved Teams

Team Age State
American Freedom 14U Gold 14U PREMIER TX
Arizona Suncats 04 14U PREMIER AZ
Athletics Mercado 14U 14U PREMIER CA
Athletics-Mercado/ Greg 14U PREMIER CA
Atlanta Vipers 03 - Trowell 14U PREMIER GA
Beverly Bandits DeMarini Helbling 14U PREMIER IL
Beverly Bandits DeMarini Woodward 14U PREMIER IL
Beverly Bandits Premier Allen 14U PREMIER IL
Beverly Bandits Premier Harkness 14U PREMIER IL
Birmingham Thunderbolts 2003 14U PREMIER AL
Birmingham Thunderbolts - Flannery 14U PREMIER AL
Blaze Futures 14U PREMIER TX
CA Breeze 04 - Fernald 14U PREMIER CA
CA Breeze Birch 14U PREMIER CA
Cal Nuggets 14U Woods 14U PREMIER CA
Carolina Cardinals '03 Jones 14U PREMIER NC
CA Suncats- Jimenez 14U PREMIER CA
Central Ca Dirtdogs-Pickering 14U PREMIER CA
Corona Angels 03 (Rogers/Edwards) 14U PREMIER CA
Corona Angels Perez 14U PREMIER CA
Corona Angels Tyson 14U PREMIER CA
Demarini Aces 14 14U PREMIER KS
Diamond Sports Hotshots- Falterman 14U PREMIER TX
Diamond Sports Hotshots - Nelson 14U PREMIER TX
EC Bullets 04 Mayfield 14U PREMIER GA
EC Bullets Biele/Heath 14U PREMIER GA
Explosion Flores/Morales 14U PREMIER CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Allan 14U PREMIER CA
Firecrackers Brashear-Lopez 14U PREMIER CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Oakes 14U PREMIER CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Thornburg 14U PREMIER CA
Firecrackers Lutterloh King 14U PREMIER CA
Firecrackers SD Brashear 2021 14U PREMIER CA
GA Impact Premier 04-Fisher 14U PREMIER SC
Gainesville Gold McFadyen 14u 14U PREMIER FL
Georgia Impact - Gusaeff 14U PREMIER GA
IL Chill Gold 14U 14U PREMIER IL
Impact Gold Lang 2021 14U PREMIER GA
Impact Gold National 14U Vaughn 14U PREMIER TX
Iowa Premier 14U 14U PREMIER IA
ITSA Sting 14 14U PREMIER CA
Lady Lightning Gold Futures 14U PREMIER NC
LTG LIONS 14U-CARDA 14U PREMIER CA
Midwest Speed 14U Gold 14U PREMIER MN
Mizuno Storm Mathis 14U PREMIER AZ
New Lenox Lightning 14u PT 14U PREMIER IL
Norcal Firecrackers Baisdon/Ludwig 14U PREMIER CA
OC Batbusters-Campbell 14U PREMIER CA
OC Batbusters Shockey 14U PREMIER CA
OC Batbusters Stith 14U PREMIER CA
Ohana Tigers - Helms 14U PREMIER CA
Ohio Outlaws Premier 14u Schmeiser 14U PREMIER OH
OK Athletics 14U Premier-Madden 14U PREMIER OK
Oklahoma Angels Yeatts 14U PREMIER OK
Orange County Tigers Lastrapes 14U PREMIER CA
PA Chaos 14U-Premier 14U PREMIER PA
Panthers Gold 14U PREMIER CA
PA Strikers 14U National Team (Mizuno) 14U PREMIER PA
San Jose Lady Sharks - Afanador 14U PREMIER CA
So Cal Athletics - Berouty -- U14 14U PREMIER CA
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Jendro 14U 14U PREMIER CA
SoCal Choppers- Fausett 14U 14U PREMIER CA
Sorcerer 14U Schroll 14U PREMIER CA
South Dakota Renegades 2003 14U PREMIER ND
Southeast Intensity - KOD National 14U PREMIER FL
Team Mizuno Impulse 14U PREMIER TX
Tennessee Mojo 2021 14U PREMIER TN
Texas Blaze Rodriguez 14U PREMIER TX
Texas Bombers Gold 14U 14U PREMIER TX
Texas Glory 14U Naudin 14U PREMIER TX
Texas Travelers Gold 14U PREMIER TX
TN FURY 2021 14U PREMIER AL
TX Blaze Bonola 14u 14U PREMIER TX
Vienna Stars 14u National - Belfield 14U PREMIER NC
WA Ladyhawks Hardy 14U PREMIER WA
West Bay Warriors 14U 14U PREMIER CA
 
16U Platinum

Approved Teams

Team Age State
01 Texas Glory - IL 16U PLATINUM IL
16U CA SUNCATS -CAT 16U PLATINUM CA
16U Minnesota Force-Bruzek 16U PLATINUM MN
16u Texas Glory 16U PLATINUM TX
AASA-Capps 16U PLATINUM CA
Aces 16u Parr 16U PLATINUM CA
Alberta Athletics Elite 16U PLATINUM AB
American Freedom Express 16u Gold(Robinson) 16U PLATINUM TX
Arizona Suncats Sgambati 16U PLATINUM AZ
Ashburn Shooting Stars 2020 16U PLATINUM VA
Atlanta Premier Gold 02- Ryman 16U PLATINUM GA
AZ Thunder 16U PLATINUM AZ
Batbusters Gomes Krueg 16U PLATINUM CA
Batbusters Konis 16U 16U PLATINUM CA
Birmingham Thunderbolts 01 - Dorsett/Burt 16U PLATINUM AL
Birmingham Vipers-Standifer 16U PLATINUM AL
Breakers Labs 16u Black 16U PLATINUM CA
Breakers Labs 16u Blue 16U PLATINUM CA
CA Cruisers Prukop 16U PLATINUM CA
Cal A's Hawaii 16u Iseri/Higuchi 16U PLATINUM HI
Cal Cruisers-Sievers/Garcia 16U PLATINUM CA
Cal Rebels-Vidal 16U PLATINUM CA
CCAthletics 16U PLATINUM CA
Chicago Cheetahs Premier 16U PLATINUM IL
Corona Angels Humphreys 16U PLATINUM CA
Dirtdogs-Lee/Gorton 16U PLATINUM CA
EC Bullets 02 - Byars 16U PLATINUM GA
Explosion 16u - Hanks/Rodriguez 16U PLATINUM CA
Firecrackers CenCal-Davis 16U PLATINUM CA
Firecrackers FL Hoopes 16U PLATINUM FL
Firecrackers HTX-Gibson 16U PLATINUM TX
Florida Storm Conley/Sacco 16U PLATINUM FL
Impact Gold Futures 16U 16U PLATINUM TX
Intensity South Florida 16u - Pascual 16U PLATINUM FL
Jersey Intensity 16U KOD National DeMarini 16U PLATINUM NJ
KC Zephyrs-Corona 16U PLATINUM MO
Lady Lightning NOVA 16U 16U PLATINUM VA
Lil Rebels 01 - Vern 16U PLATINUM NV
Locomotion 16U PLATINUM CA
Louisville Cyclones 16U PLATINUM KY
Marucci Patriots West 16U PLATINUM CA
Midwest Speed 2002 Gold 16U PLATINUM MN
Missouri So Cal Athletics - Heinlein 16U PLATINUM MO
Monarchs 16 Gold 16U PLATINUM CA
NC Challengers Elite 16U PLATINUM NC
Newtown Rock 16U National 16U PLATINUM PA
NM Sundancers 16U PLATINUM NM
NW Batbusters 16U Seeley 16U PLATINUM WA
OHANA TIGERS 16U PLATINUM CA
Ohana Tigers - Indian 16U PLATINUM CA
Oklahoma Athletics 16U Premier - Madden 16U PLATINUM OK
Oklahoma Exclusive Gold 16s-Hughes 16U PLATINUM OK
PA Strikers 16U Premier Marsalo/Mizuno 16U PLATINUM PA
RR Gold Hawaii 16U PLATINUM HI
San Diego Renegades Pearlstein 16U PLATINUM CA
So Cal Athletics - Bagatourian 16U PLATINUM CA
Sparks 16U Red 16U PLATINUM IL
Stripes & Strikes 16u GOLD 16U PLATINUM PA
TAMPA MUSTANGS WALFORD 16U PLATINUM FL
Team Mizuno Impulse 16U PLATINUM TX
Texas Bombers 16 Gold Futures 16U PLATINUM TX
TN Elite 16U Herrold 16U PLATINUM TN
Top Gun Academy Gold 16U PLATINUM MO
Utah Fastpitch Club - Bennett 16U PLATINUM UT
Virginia Glory Mertz-Elias 16U PLATINUM VA
Virginia Legenda-Bell/Arroyo 16U PLATINUM VA
 
14U Platinum

Approved Teams

Team Age State
AASA 14u ASIA 14U PLATINUM CA
Absolute Blast 14U - Swan 14U PLATINUM WA
Aces Express 14u Futures 14U PLATINUM TV
Alabama Sparks Elite 14U PLATINUM AL
American Athletics-Peterson/Bollinger 14U PLATINUM CA
American Pastime 04 Velasquez/Farnworth 14U PLATINUM CA
Athletics Mercado 14u2021 14U PLATINUM CA
Atlanta Vipers 04 - McDermott 14U PLATINUM FL
AZ Outlaws - Gutierrez 14U PLATINUM AZ
Batbusters 14U Gollihar 14U PLATINUM CA
Batbusters-2021 Garcia/Portesi 14U PLATINUM CA
Batbusters Corominas 14U PLATINUM CA
Batbusters - Gomes - Gaynor 14U PLATINUM CA
Blue Wave Fastpitch TH 14U PLATINUM IL
Bownet-Banister 14U PLATINUM CA
Ca Grapettes KS 14U PLATINUM CA
Cal A's Hawaii 14u Iseri/Au 14U PLATINUM LA
California Raiders 14u - Bruder 14U PLATINUM CA
CA Yard Sharks Lopez 14U PLATINUM CA
CC Dirtdogs/Duke 14u 14U PLATINUM CA
Central Cal Dirtdogs Kubo 14U PLATINUM CA
CoronaAngels14u Carter 14U PLATINUM CA
Corona Angels-Ramos 14U PLATINUM CA
Crossfire - Rollins 14U PLATINUM ID
Demarini Athletics Devers 14U PLATINUM AZ
Easton Preps Lista/Almaraz 14U PLATINUM CA
Explosion Smith 14U PLATINUM CA
Finesse 14 U Nieto 14U PLATINUM MI
Firecrackers CC James 14U PLATINUM CA
Firecrackers - Pantages / Romero 14U PLATINUM CA
Firecrackers-Venegas 14U PLATINUM CA
Florida Impact Gold 2021-Watson 14U PLATINUM FL
Florida Power Black 2022 - German 14U PLATINUM FL
Foothill Gold Pfeiler 14U PLATINUM CA
Fury 2022 Premier-Moyer 14U PLATINUM TN
Hockomock Rox Massachusetts 14U PLATINUM MA
Jersey Intensity 14U KOD National 14U PLATINUM NJ
KC Zephyrs 2022 14U PLATINUM MO
Lady Lightning Gold FP Epling 14U PLATINUM NC
Lakewood Hustlers - Miramontes 14U PLATINUM CA
Lil Rebels RC Futures 14U PLATINUM NV
Michigan Bulldogs Nemitz 14U PLATINUM MI
Missouri So Cal Athletics - Kay/Clary 14U PLATINUM MO
Nor Cal Xperience 14U 14U PLATINUM CA
NW Bullets Rice 14U PLATINUM OR
Ohana Tigers Quarles 04 14U PLATINUM CA
Ohana Tigers Quarles Sanchez 14U PLATINUM CA
Oklahoma Exclusive Gold 14s-Hughes 14U PLATINUM OK
Oregon Titans 14u 14U PLATINUM OR
PA Strikers 14U Marsalo Team Mizuno 14U PLATINUM PA
Rebels-Smith 14U PLATINUM CA
RR Gold Hawaii 14U PLATINUM HI
Salinas Storm 14u (Armento) 14U PLATINUM CA
So Cal A's Alonso/Briggs 2022 14U PLATINUM CA
So Cal Athletics Limo 14U PLATINUM CA
So Cal Choppers Saugstad 14U PLATINUM CA
Sparks 14U Black 14U PLATINUM IL
Team Seattle Softball Club 14U PLATINUM WA
Texas Bombers 14 Gold Futures 14U PLATINUM TX
Texas Glory 14U Futures 14U PLATINUM TX
Top Gun Academy - Turner 14U PLATINUM MO
Universal Wells 14U PLATINUM CA
USA Athletics Neahr/Cooke 2K3's 14U PLATINUM CA
Utah Fastpitch Club Korth 14U PLATINUM UT
Utah Freakz 03 14U PLATINUM UT
VA Glory Willemssen 14U PLATINUM VA
 
WEEK TWO PENDING TEAMS

Pending Teams

No teams to display