14U Premier

Approved Teams

Team Age State
Aces Fastpitch 14U 14U PREMIER KS
Arizona Ramblers Brun 14U PREMIER AZ
Arizona Storm Appel 14U PREMIER AZ
Arizona Storm Putz 14U PREMIER AZ
Athletics Mercado 2023 14U PREMIER CA
Athletics Mercado Tidd 14U 14U PREMIER CA
Batbusters Gomes Brooks 14U PREMIER CA
Batbusters Guthrie 14U PREMIER CA
Batbusters Wellbaum 14U 14U PREMIER CA
Beverly Bandits Premier Ramsey 14U PREMIER IL
CA BREEZE 2023 14U PREMIER CA
California Cruisers Villalobos 14U PREMIER CA
California Grapettes 06 McNair 14U PREMIER CA
Colorado Angels - Gaffin 14U PREMIER CO
Corona Angels FTS 2023 14U PREMIER CA
Corona Angels(Tyson) 14U 14U PREMIER CA
EC Bullets 14U - Wiggins 14U PREMIER GA
EC Bullets - Bagarose 14U PREMIER GA
Firecrackers-AZ Walding 2023 14U PREMIER AZ
Firecrackers Brashear 2023 14U PREMIER CA
Firecrackers Sewell/Bordeau 2023 14U PREMIER FL
Fury Premier 2023 14U PREMIER TN
Grapettes Gann/Kapp 14u 14U PREMIER CA
Illinois Chill 14U 14U PREMIER IL
Indiana Magic Gold 05-Moore/Green 14U PREMIER IN
Lakewood Hustlers Miramontes 14U PREMIER CA
Louisville Sluggers- VanBoxmeer/Huecker 14U PREMIER MO
LTG Lions - Henderson Lively 14U PREMIER CA
Newtown Rock 14U National (Garvey) 14U PREMIER PA
OC Batbusters- Mascarenas 14U PREMIER CA
Ohana Tigers Quarles/Limardo 14U PREMIER CA
OK EXCLUSIVE 14U PREMIER Hughes 14U PREMIER OK
Power Surge Berndes 2024 14U PREMIER CA
So Cal Athletics Cooper/Marinakis 14U PREMIER CA
So Cal Athletics Siofele / Mulipola 14U 14U PREMIER CA
So Cal Choppers 14U Fausett 14U PREMIER CA
Sorcerer- Schroll 14u 14U PREMIER CA
Top Gun Fastpitch - Navy 2024 2025 14U PREMIER KS
Universal Fastpitch 2023 Faulstich 14U PREMIER CA
USA Athletics Rogers/Mathis 14u 14U PREMIER CA
WA Ladyhawks-Conover 14U PREMIER WA
Washington Ladyhawks 14u -Abraham 14U PREMIER WA
West Bay Warriors 14U 14U PREMIER CA
 
14U Platinum

Approved Teams

Team Age State
14U Batbusters - Wilson/Serrano 14U Platinum CA
Absolute Blast 14U Platinum WA
Athletics-Mercado/Carroll 14U Platinum CA
Batbusters/Fullerton 14U Platinum CA
Breakers Labs 14u Black - Carter 14U Platinum CA
CA Breeze'06 - Warren 14U Platinum CA
CA Grapettes 06 - Medina 14U Platinum CA
California Cruisers Caouette/Lowry 14U Platinum CA
California Raiders 14U Krueger 14U Platinum CA
Cen Cal Dirtdogs-Close 14U Platinum CA
Easton Preps Hawaii 14U Platinum HI
EC Bullets CA 14U Delamater 14U Platinum CA
Firecrackers Arkansas - Lemley 14U Platinum AR
Firecrackers Thornburg/Waite 14U Platinum CA
Foothill Gold 05 14U Platinum CA
Heat 06/07 14U Platinum UT
LLG Uprising 14U Platinum SC
OC Batbuster Alvarez 14U Platinum CA
OC Hustlers 2006 14U Platinum CA
Peoria Sluggers 14u Gold Gass 14U Platinum IL
Power Surge Aguirre 14U Platinum CA
Salinas Storm Armento 14U Platinum CA
So Cal Athletics Briggs 14U Platinum CA
So Cal Athletics KAM 2024 14U Platinum CA
SoCal Breakers Brunetti/Cascio 14U Platinum CA
So Cal Choppers - Rohr 05 14U Platinum CA
Sorcerer 06 Bigley/Everett 14U Platinum CA
Sparks Premier Black 14U Platinum IL
Utah Fastpitch Club Bendt 14U Platinum UT
Washington LadyHawks 14U Breer 14U Platinum WA
Wisconsin Lightning Premier 14U Platinum IL
 
12U Premier

Approved Teams

Team Age State
12U OC Batbusters Lastrapes Sasaki 12U PREMIER CA
AASA- Bryson 12U PREMIER CA
AASA Macias 12U 12U PREMIER CA
Arizona Storm - Steverson 12U PREMIER AZ
Athletics Mercado Sabo 12U PREMIER CA
Atlanta Vipers 07 - Olofson 12U PREMIER FL
Atlanta Vipers 07 - Tamborra 12U PREMIER GA
Batbusters Garcia 2025 12U PREMIER CA
Beverly Bandits Premier Trackwell 12U PREMIER IL
Breakers Labs 12u Black - Guzman/Labs 12U PREMIER CA
Cal Cruisers Nekritz 12U 12U PREMIER CA
California Breeze '07 - Hayes 12U PREMIER CA
Corona Angels 12U Jordan 12U PREMIER DC
Corona Angels McCullough 12U PREMIER CA
Corona Angels Perez-Knighten 2025 12U PREMIER CA
EC BULLETS 2025 - SAVANT 12U PREMIER LA
Georgia Impact Sullivan 12U PREMIER GA
Gold Coast Hurricanes - Viruet 07 12U PREMIER FL
HEARTLAND HAVOC 07 12U PREMIER IL
Monarchs ‘07 12U PREMIER CA
OC Batbusters Glantz 12U PREMIER CA
Ohana Tigers - Indian 07 12U PREMIER CA
Ohana Tigers - WPL 12U PREMIER CA
Power Surge Chavez 12U PREMIER CA
Salinas Storm Salter 12U PREMIER CA
SGV So Cal Athletics Jendro/Messick 12U PREMIER CA
So Cal Athletics Siofele / Mulipola 12U 12U PREMIER CA
So Cal Choppers Ensey 12U PREMIER CA
So Cal Choppers Reel 12U PREMIER CA
Sorcerer 12U - Yoder 12U PREMIER CA
Team Seattle 12U PREMIER WA
USA Athletics Rogers/Mathis 12U PREMIER CA
Utah Fastpitch Club - Smith 12U PREMIER UT
Washington Ladyhawks 12U Klippert 12U PREMIER WA
 
12U Platinum

Approved Teams

Team Age State
Batbusters-Jepson 12U Platinum CA
California Breeze 2026 Almont 12U Platinum CA
California Grapettes - DePerio 12U Platinum CA
Clutch Up Softball Academy 12u 12U Platinum CA
Explosion Flores Espin 12U Platinum CA
Firecrackers-AZ Walding 2026 12U Platinum AZ
Firecrackers Redmond 12U Platinum CA
Irvine Sting 07 Knapp 12U Platinum CA
SoCal Athletics Beck/Kim 12U Platinum CA
Washington Angels 12U Rogel 12U Platinum WA
 
10U Premier

Approved Teams

Team Age State
AASA-Morales 10U PREMIER CA
Arizona Storm- Huhta 10U PREMIER AZ
Bakersfield Power 10U PREMIER CA
Beverly Bandits DeMarini 09 10U PREMIER OH
Central Cal Dirtdogs - Hernandez 10U PREMIER CA
Clutch Up Softball Academy 10u 10U PREMIER CA
Corona Angels-Avila 10U PREMIER CA
Corona Angels KAM 10U PREMIER CA
Explosion Flores/Aleman-Galindo 10U PREMIER CA
Finesse Davis 10U PREMIER MI
FIRECRACKERS WEIL 09 Chase-Laukat 10U PREMIER CA
Foothill Gold Railey 10U 10U PREMIER CA
Lady Devils Softball 10U PREMIER AZ
LTG Lions 2009 Buck 10U PREMIER CA
NorCal Blitz 10U 10U PREMIER CA
OC Batbsters - Stith 10U PREMIER CA
Ohana Tigers Bustamante 09 10U PREMIER CA
Power Surge 09 10U PREMIER CA
Sabotage NW 10U PREMIER WA
Salinas Storm Justin/Noe 10U PREMIER CA
Shamrocks 10U PREMIER VA
So Cal Athletics Hernandez/Briggs 10U PREMIER CA
SoCal Force 09 Kim/Adame 10U PREMIER CA
Sorcerer Brannon/McCafferty 10U PREMIER CA
Southern Glory 09 ATX 10U PREMIER TX
Team Hustle 09 - LaDrigue 10U PREMIER AZ
Universal Fastpitch 2027 White 10U PREMIER CA
Universal - Williams 2010 10U PREMIER CA
West Bay Warriors 10U 10U PREMIER CA
 
WEEK TWO PENDING TEAMS

Pending Teams

Team Age State
Ohana Tigers - Indian 10U PREMIER CA
Santa Ana Xtreme - Maruffo 10U PREMIER CA
Victory USA-10u 10U PREMIER CA
American Athletics 12U Platinum CA
Cal Panthers Premier 07 12U Platinum CA
Corona Angels Martinez 12U Platinum CA
Firecrackers Central California 12U Platinum CA
Force Knapp 2007 12U 12U Platinum CA
OC BATBUSTERS HUDSON 12U Platinum CA
Ohana Tigers Hernandez 08 12U Platinum CA
Synergy Fastpitch 12U Platinum CA
Team Freeman 12U 12U Platinum CA
The Factory 12U Gold 12U Platinum CA
USA Athletics Ding-Uyeda 12U Platinum CA
Victory USA-12u 12U Platinum CA
Athletics Mercado Price 12U PREMIER CA
Cal Nuggets 12U Woods 12U PREMIER CA
I-5 Softball 12u 12U PREMIER CA
NW Bullets- Muir/McManus 12U PREMIER OR
OC Batbusters McGowan/Marchetti 12U PREMIER CA
OC Batbusters Stern 12U PREMIER CA
So Cal Athletics Jendro/Null 12U PREMIER CA
SoCal Athletics Kingery/Medina 12U PREMIER CA
SoCal Choppers Gurule 12U PREMIER CA
AASA 06 Escobar/Diggle 14U Platinum CA
Cal Nuggets 14U Gold 14U Platinum CA
Corona Angels Carter 14u 14U Platinum CA
Explosion flores/Gomez 14u 14U Platinum CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 14u 14U Platinum CA
Locomotion 14U 14U Platinum CA
LTG Lions 06 14U Platinum CA
NM Suncats - Chavez 14U Platinum NM
NW Bullets - Campos/Dawson 14U Platinum WA
Ohana Tigers Estrada/Todoroki 14U Platinum CA
Ohana Tigers - Indian 06 14U Platinum CA
Sorcerer Ricks 14U Platinum CA
USA Athletics Davis14U 14U Platinum CA
Victory USA-14u 14U Platinum CA
Beverly Bandits Demarini Yates 14U PREMIER IL
Cal Nuggets 14U Woods 14U PREMIER CA
FIRECRACKERS WEIL GOLD 2024 14U PREMIER CA
I-5 Softball 14u North 14U PREMIER CA
Lil Rebels RC Marshall 14U PREMIER NV
OC Firecrackers Holcomb/Knight 2023 14U PREMIER CA
Team Freeman 14U Blue 14U PREMIER CA